|
Our Media/Results from Bolles Bulldog Classic
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2012 Results - Bolles Bulldog ClassicPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Mar 10th 2012, 2:52am
Website:Click here Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2012 09:22 PM
Bolles Bulldog Classic - 3/9/2012
The Bolles School
Jacksonville, FL
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Heard, Taralyn 10 Stanton Prep 12.92 12.83 1 10
2 Bussey, Audreana 11 Oakleaf HS 12.52 12.91 1 8
3 Miller, Alantra 10 Bartram Trai 12.95 12.99 1 6
4 Lee, Czdari 10 Bishop John 13.11 13.01 2 5
5 Sieredzinski, Mary 11 Nease HS 12.93 13.09 1 4
6 Bolden, Brittany 9 Atlantic Coa 13.13 13.21 2 3
7 Bailey, Shaneese 11 University C 12.97 13.29 2 2
8 Barney, Christen 9 Flagler Palm 13.28 13.38 2 1
9 Denham, Katherine 12 Providence S 12.80 13.41 1
10 Singleton, Te'Aira -- Bartram Trai 13.51 13.52 3
11 Waler, Alex 11 Bishop John 13.58 13.53 3
12 Turnbach, Lindsay 12 Bolles HS 13.60 13.61 4
12 Turnbach, Emily -- Bolles HS 13.57 13.61 3
14 Oxendine, Tiausha 9 St. Augustin 13.40 13.64 3
15 Busby, Camille 11 Creekside HS 13.22 13.66 2
16 O'Leary, Naomi -- Bolles HS 13.40 13.68 3
17 Coleman, Britany 12 Pedro Menend 12.98 13.69 2
17 Mckenzie, Paige 11 Trinity Prep 13.89 13.69 5
19 Carter, Christina 9 Fleming Isla 13.98 13.80 5
20 Jaramillo, Laura 12 Bishop Kenny 13.47 13.82 3
21 Rembert, Mia 12 Fleming Isla 13.38 13.84 2
21 Duffy, Rachel 10 Bolles HS 13.75 13.84 4
23 Duffy, Sarah -- Bolles HS 13.85 13.86 5
23 Harris, Jada 11 Nease HS 13.80 13.86 4
25 Teasley, Jayda 6 P.K. Yonge S 13.90 7
26 Thrower, Hannah 9 Providence S 13.92 7
27 Chiedo, Ashleigh 12 Bishop Kenny 13.71 13.95 4
28 Napier, Kylie 9 St. Augustin 13.20 13.97 2
29 Diloreto, Sarah 10 Flagler Palm 13.83 13.99 5
30 Cooper, Albertha 9 Oakleaf HS 13.90 14.01 5
31 Jones, Meisha 9 Creekside HS 14.50 14.07 6
32 Williams, Justyn 9 Chiles HS 14.31 14.09 6
33 Hamm, Luciera 10 Bradford HS 13.65 14.19 4
34 Akridge, Alexis 9 P.K. Yonge S 15.25 14.22 7
35 Flagler, Tiesha 12 Pedro Menend 13.80 14.42 4
36 Bello, Maria 9 Chiles HS 14.55 14.56 6
37 Marsh, Katheryn 12 Ponte Vedra 13.93 14.62 5
38 Sylvester, Tyla 10 Ridgeview HS 14.01 14.81 6
39 Dominquez, Carla 10 Bolles HS 14.74 14.89 7
40 Felegy, Katelyn 11 Ridgeview HS 14.30 14.93 6
41 Donasco, Mary-Rose 9 St. Joseph A 14.51 15.19 6
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Franics, Chelsea 10 Atlantic Coa 27.26 26.35 2 10
2 Washington, Sharonda 12 Stanton Prep 25.53 26.94 1 8
3 Miller, Alantra 10 Bartram Trai 26.45 27.09 1 6
4 Bussey, Audreana 11 Oakleaf HS 26.91 27.12 2 5
5 Millican, Emma 9 Fleming Isla 26.52 27.21 1 4
6 Wells, Serrena 12 Buchholz HS 26.61 27.31 1 3
7 Allen, Quanisha 12 St. Augustin 27.50 27.46 3 2
8 Denham, Katherine 12 Providence S 26.75 27.51 1 1
9 Whitehead, Mia 12 Stanton Prep 26.97 27.55 2
10 Lee, Czdari 10 Bishop John 26.47 27.59 1
11 Barney, Christen 9 Flagler Palm 27.73 27.65 3
12 McKenith, Daija 10 Nease HS 28.00 27.67 4
13 Taylor, Ashleigh 11 Creekside HS 27.94 27.71 4
14 Jones, Siera 9 Atlantic Coa 26.81 27.83 1
14 Duffy, Sarah -- Bolles HS 28.50 27.83 4
16 Turnbach, Lindsay 12 Bolles HS 27.48 27.87 2
17 Caldwell, Madison 10 Bartram Trai 26.49 27.91 1
17 Honig, Rachel 10 Bolles HS 27.10 27.91 2
19 Mckenzie, Paige 11 Trinity Prep 27.14 28.02 2
20 Lindsey, Lamicah 10 Buchholz HS 28.23 28.18 4
21 Waler, Alex 11 Bishop John 27.63 28.20 3
22 Coleman, Britany 12 Pedro Menend 27.71 28.29 3
22 Snell, Jy'raisha 10 Clay High Sc 29.20 28.29 6
24 Harris, Jada 11 Nease HS 27.74 28.50 3
25 Weidenbach, Victoria 9 Creekside HS 28.09 28.56 4
26 Turnbach, Emily -- Bolles HS 29.04 28.65 5
27 Markowski, Alyssa 12 Bishop Kenny 27.27 28.75 2
28 Romero, Caroline 9 Bishop Kenny 28.21 28.79 4
28 Chiedo, Ashleigh 12 Bishop Kenny 27.92 28.79 3
30 Borbely, Brittany 9 Providence S 30.07 28.80 6
31 Diloreto, Sarah 10 Flagler Palm 27.58 28.81 3
32 Teasley, Jayda 6 P.K. Yonge S 30.24 28.84 6
33 Missouri, Nadine 10 Oakleaf HS 28.90 7
34 Taggart, Kathryn 12 Bishop Kenny 27.50 29.02 3
35 McDonald, Abby 11 Bolles HS 29.04 29.13 5
36 Jackson, KiraFicka 9 University C 28.44 29.20 4
37 Bello, Maria 9 Chiles HS 28.50 29.81 5
38 Napier, Kylie 9 St. Augustin 28.80 29.93 5
39 Damron, Gracie 9 Fleming Isla 28.03 30.16 4
40 Hamilton, Mikayla 12 Pedro Menend 31.69 30.21 7
41 Williams, Justyn 9 Chiles HS 28.90 30.38 5
42 Heck, Molly 9 Bolles HS 31.24 30.62 7
43 Lane, Zakia 9 Bradford HS 31.00 31.38 7
44 Ruane, Mikayla 10 Trinity Prep 29.69 31.64 6
45 Messinger, Hannah 11 Ponte Vedra 31.40 32.32 7
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wilson, Tamani 8 Maclay Schoo 59.87 1 10
2 Caldwell, Madison 10 Bartram Trai 59.23 1:00.70 1 8
3 Way, Paige 11 Flagler Palm 1:00.79 1:00.80 1 6
4 Nelson, Tiffany 9 Atlantic Coa 1:00.10 1:01.37 1 5
5 Thomas, Kendia 12 Stanton Prep 59.50 1:01.38 1 4
6 Lindsey, Lamicah 10 Buchholz HS 1:02.86 1:01.54 2 3
7 Allen, Quanisha 12 St. Augustin 1:02.58 1:01.55 2 2
8 Patterson, Samantha 11 Bartram Trai 1:01.94 1:01.66 2 1
9 Mcintosh, Diamond 10 Flagler Palm 1:03.23 1:01.73 3
10 Smith, Meshi 12 Atlantic Coa 1:00.93 1:02.37 2
11 Xiang, Karen 10 Nease HS 1:03.76 1:02.60 3
12 Collier, Makayla 9 Bartram Trai 1:00.80 1:02.83 1
13 Miller, Elizabeth 10 University C 1:02.46 1:03.27 2
14 Lavender, Christina 11 Stanton Prep 1:02.28 1:03.47 2
15 Midgett, Alexandra 12 Ridgeview HS 1:02.68 1:03.99 2
16 Markowski, Alyssa 12 Bishop Kenny 1:05.74 1:04.86 4
17 Cook, Allie 10 Providence S 1:02.93 1:05.53 3
18 Romero, Caroline 9 Bishop Kenny 1:05.25 1:05.62 4
19 Byrd, Tamara 11 Clay High Sc 1:03.50 1:06.17 3
20 Poole, Lindsey 9 Maclay Schoo 1:04.94 1:06.27 4
20 Hankerson, Anya 9 Bradford HS 1:10.00 1:06.27 6
22 McDonald, Abby 11 Bolles HS 1:04.05 1:06.79 3
22 Taggart, Kathryn 12 Bishop Kenny 1:03.47 1:06.79 3
24 Richardson, Breanna 9 Buchholz HS 1:05.98 1:06.81 5
25 Ruzinsky, Michele 12 Creekside HS 1:04.32 1:06.85 4
26 Holmberg, Isabella 10 Nease HS 1:09.05 1:07.19 6
27 Akridge, Alexis 9 P.K. Yonge S 1:08.43 7
28 Tanner, Elise 9 Ridgeview HS 1:08.00 1:08.44 5
29 Adeshola, Margaret 12 St. Augustin 1:10.00 1:08.58 6
30 Weidenbach, Ashley 9 Creekside HS 1:08.67 1:08.73 5
31 Boyd, Remi 11 Chiles HS 1:05.90 1:08.87 4
32 Heck, Molly 9 Bolles HS 1:16.25 1:09.37 7
33 Kinlaw, Megan 10 Fleming Isla 1:03.59 1:09.79 3
34 Rodgers, Autumn 9 Bradford HS 1:07.00 1:10.54 5
35 Christian, Latasha 10 Flagler Palm 1:03.56 1:10.99 3
36 Kanaskie, Nicole 11 Bishop John 1:07.00 1:11.13 5
37 Hamilton, Alex 9 Clay High Sc 1:08.30 1:11.72 5
38 Wheeler, Jessica 9 Bishop John 1:09.06 1:11.95 6
39 Hall, Claire 12 Fleming Isla 1:16.12 1:12.56 7
40 Faulkner, Naiha 11 Bolles HS 1:06.54 1:12.90 5
41 Harris, Amanda 10 Trinity Prep 1:13.78 1:14.85 6
42 Gibbons, Jane 10 Trinity Prep 1:14.31 1:14.95 7
43 Hare, Taylor 11 Pedro Menend 1:14.28 1:15.78 7
44 Samuels, Leisha 11 Pedro Menend 1:09.00 1:16.21 6
-- Sims, Erica 12 Providence S 1:00.08 DNF 1
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Williams, Lily 12 Chiles HS 2:16.83 2:16.07 10
2 Chatman, Avery 10 Atlantic Coa 2:22.13 2:20.11 8
3 King, Kaitlin 11 Bartram Trai 2:24.71 2:20.45 6
4 Purkey, Rebecca 11 Trinity Prep 2:24.78 2:22.24 5
5 Collier, Makayla 9 Bartram Trai 2:28.00 2:25.30 4
6 Campbell, Tiffany 12 Stanton Prep 2:21.34 2:25.75 3
7 Jackson, Camille 11 Providence S 2:16.79 2:26.92 2
8 Way, Paige 11 Flagler Palm 2:23.72 2:27.37 1
9 Givens, Rachel 11 Chiles HS 2:24.90 2:28.37
10 Barbour, Kristen 11 Nease HS 2:30.00 2:29.16
11 Karadeema, Rebekah 12 Providence S 2:25.60 2:29.85
12 Cooper, Destiny 10 Atlantic Coa 2:34.09 2:29.87
13 Howe, Victoria 12 Nease HS 2:30.90 2:30.66
14 Flanders, Leslie 11 Stanton Prep 2:30.81 2:32.06
15 Cott, Jennifer 7 Oak Hall Sch 2:32.65 2:32.76
16 Reid, Bridget 10 Bishop Kenny 2:32.38 2:33.23
17 Eifert, Kathryn 9 Fleming Isla 2:34.00 2:33.59
18 Guevara, Marilyn 11 Oakleaf HS 2:40.00 2:35.07
19 Campos, Alessandra 10 Bishop Kenny 2:32.82 2:36.05
20 Scott, Deidra 12 Oakleaf HS 2:35.00 2:36.34
21 Sutton, Sarina 9 Trinity Prep 2:32.00 2:36.79
22 Harper, Zoe 9 Ponte Vedra 2:28.00 2:37.89
23 Jordana, Carly 9 Pedro Menend 2:35.00 2:40.31
24 Frye, McKenzie 10 Ponte Vedra 2:36.86 2:42.21
25 May, Emmalee 10 Buchholz HS 2:41.70 2:42.92
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kurgatt, Stefanie 11 Maclay Schoo 4:56.50 4:54.03 10
2 Williams, Lily 12 Chiles HS 4:52.05 4:56.53 8
3 Dunn, Danielle 11 Providence S 5:02.00 5:10.07 6
4 Givens, Rachel 11 Chiles HS 4:59.89 5:11.59 5
5 Sweeney, Kristin 11 Maclay Schoo 5:11.84 5:12.24 4
6 Barbour, Kristen 11 Nease HS 5:21.39 5:13.87 3
7 Fahey, Kelly 11 Trinity Prep 5:11.33 5:14.12 2
8 Stallings, Emily 10 Providence S 5:18.09 5:22.74 1
9 Rodriguez, Lauren 12 Creekside HS 5:18.61 5:28.37
10 O Riordan, Aoife 7 Bolles HS 5:32.00 5:28.82
11 Thyfault, Mary Kate 11 Bishop Kenny 5:37.55 5:32.28
12 Giangaspro, Hannah 10 Bartram Trai 5:34.28 5:34.96
13 Rice, Rachel 12 Bolles HS 5:18.07 5:36.60
14 Campos, Isabella 11 Bishop Kenny 5:23.11 5:37.95
15 Poole, Isabella 10 Ponte Vedra 5:35.92 5:38.32
16 Scott, Deidra 12 Oakleaf HS 5:45.45 5:41.07
17 Harry, Emily 12 Fleming Isla 5:36.68 5:42.87
18 St Claire, Saneh 11 St. Augustin 5:45.00 5:43.55
19 Solomon, Rachel 11 Stanton Prep 5:33.71 5:45.91
20 Kulik, Maddie 9 Bolles HS 5:40.00 5:47.71
21 Irene, Caitlin 11 Bartram Trai 5:46.76 5:47.73
22 Davis, Josie 9 Flagler Palm 5:50.12 5:51.94
23 Pentaleri, Annie Bolles HS 5:51.96
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thomas, Carly 12 Chiles HS 10:52.87 11:14.01 10
2 Van Liere, Danielle 8 Providence S 11:22.38 11:26.08 8
3 Olinger, Brittney 10 Oak Hall Sch 11:10.94 11:36.47 6
4 Meyer, Eden 10 Providence S 11:33.68 11:41.91 5
5 Perry, Lauren 7 Oak Hall Sch 11:56.12 11:56.55 4
6 McMurray, Ashton Chiles HS 11:59.90 12:03.75 3
7 Lane, Sara 11 Chiles HS 11:58.56 12:07.12 2
8 Rodale, Alyssa 10 Nease HS 11:55.00 12:10.86 1
9 Gillard, Jessica Chiles HS 11:50.00 12:13.91
10 Arnold, Lily 10 Bolles HS 11:48.72 12:20.40
11 Poole, Isabella 10 Ponte Vedra 12:15.02 12:21.08
12 Ingoldsby, Rachael 11 Bartram Trai 12:36.65 12:23.42
13 DeHechavarria, Ashley 9 Bolles HS 12:40.10 12:27.02
14 Stephens, Allyson 11 Bartram Trai 12:43.72 12:32.49
15 Peterson, Breck 10 Stanton Prep 12:43.56 12:40.88
16 Jaworski, Elsa 9 Trinity Prep 12:14.39 12:47.70
17 Brown, Mary Ann 11 Oakleaf HS 11:25.99 12:49.67
18 Kellam, Arielle 10 Stanton Prep 12:55.24 12:51.59
19 Crissman, Emily 12 Bishop Kenny 13:05.26 12:53.10
20 St Claire, Saneh 11 St. Augustin 13:01.00 12:54.23
21 Leclear, Brielle 10 Buchholz HS 12:30.00 13:01.25
22 Costa, Mickayla 12 Bolles HS 12:00.00 13:01.87
23 Westlake, Emily 10 P.K. Yonge S 12:23.76 13:03.45
24 Buchanan, Bonnie 11 St. Augustin 13:23.00 13:22.35
25 Salley, Elizabeth 11 Creekside HS 12:45.10 13:26.29
26 Harry, Emily 12 Fleming Isla 13:02.65 13:39.78
27 Abood, Autumn 12 Fleming Isla 13:02.00 13:40.67
28 Jagemann, Elyse 11 Creekside HS 12:45.47 13:53.21
29 Himmeleich, Karli 11 Bishop Kenny 13:07.62 14:22.73
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sieredzinski, Mary 11 Nease HS 15.38 15.57 1 10
2 Volk, Heather 11 St. Joseph A 16.34 16.08 1 8
3 Cabell, Abreona 10 Atlantic Coa 16.33 16.15 1 6
4 Damron, Gracie 9 Fleming Isla 16.42 16.34 1 5
5 Sheffield, Tiana 10 Bradford HS 16.15 16.53 1 4
6 Solaun, Abby 12 Ponte Vedra 16.20 16.77 1 3
7 Danforth, Jessica 10 Chiles HS 16.86 16.86 2 2
8 Frechette, Demi 12 Bolles HS 15.94 17.23 1 1
9 Cormier, Tanner 9 Bishop Kenny 16.43 17.41 2
10 Mimms, Raven 10 Oakleaf HS 17.80 17.42 3
11 Friday, Devonne 10 Flagler Palm 18.90 17.50 4
12 Wood, Amora -- Bartram Trai 17.19 17.61 2
13 Jenkins, Tierra 10 Stanton Prep 17.19 17.70 2
14 Emamdie, Michelle 11 Nease HS 17.09 17.89 2
15 Durand, Ashley 12 Bolles HS 16.63 17.99 2
16 Boll, Abigail 12 Bishop Kenny 17.45 18.03 2
17 Olson, Allison -- Bartram Trai 17.61 18.28 3
18 Mashevsky, Alexis 10 Creekside HS 18.16 18.45 3
19 Hutchinson, Karmen 10 Stanton Prep 17.65 18.47 3
20 Ramsier, Stephane 8 Bolles HS 19.00 18.54 4
21 Lassiter, Brittany 12 Pedro Menend 17.83 18.87 3
22 Ullman, Ailish 10 Ponte Vedra 18.71 19.13 3
23 Matykunas, Kayla 12 Bartram Trai 17.25 19.15 2
24 Webb, Janina 10 Clay High Sc 19.00 19.27 4
25 Marte, Elizabeth 10 Ridgeview HS 18.90 19.33 3
26 Huggins, Meredith 9 Clay High Sc 19.20 19.48 4
27 Koenders, Sedona 11 Chiles HS 21.83 19.56 6
28 DeMarco, Michaela 10 Creekside HS 18.91 19.60 4
29 Edmondson, Olivia 12 Oak Hall Sch 19.64 20.10 4
30 Gotsch, Victoria 9 Oak Hall Sch 21.82 20.30 5
31 Ruane, Mikayla 10 Trinity Prep 19.83 20.40 5
32 Smith, Amber 10 Bishop John 20.77 20.46 5
33 Todd, Emilia 10 Trinity Prep 20.32 20.66 5
34 Williams, Shelby 11 St. Augustin 20.10 21.25 5
35 Bonfield, Kaitlyn -- Bolles HS 21.66 21.58 5
36 Glisson, Brianna 12 Pedro Menend 21.09 21.90 5
37 Turner, Emily 10 Flagler Palm 22.02 4
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sieredzinski, Mary 11 Nease HS 46.86 46.36 1 10
2 Solaun, Abby 12 Ponte Vedra 47.07 48.20 1 8
3 Green, Dannielle 12 Providence S 46.99 48.70 1 6
4 Volk, Heather 11 St. Joseph A 47.22 48.89 1 5
5 Friday, Devonne 10 Flagler Palm 49.80 49.47 2 4
6 Crum, Miya 12 Oakleaf HS 49.80 49.70 2 3
7 Long, Ariel 10 Stanton Prep 51.57 49.72 3 2
8 Hollins, Amari -- Flagler Palm 51.67 49.91 3 1
9 Mimms, Raven 10 Oakleaf HS 50.10 50.31 2
10 Acree, Alexandria 10 Bolles HS 48.39 50.50 1
11 Link, Amber 12 Bartram Trai 51.55 50.55 3
12 Danforth, Jessica 10 Chiles HS 50.46 50.89 2
13 Sapp, Tiera 12 Atlantic Coa 52.37 51.03 4
14 Boll, Abigail 12 Bishop Kenny 50.36 51.44 2
15 Frechette, Demi 12 Bolles HS 48.29 51.65 1
15 Emamdie, Michelle 11 Nease HS 52.29 51.65 3
17 Durand, Ashley 12 Bolles HS 48.72 51.70 1
18 Willis, Caroline 7 Maclay Schoo 51.80 51.73 3
19 Nushteyva, Olga Flagler Palm 52.56 51.83 4
20 Cormier, Tanner 9 Bishop Kenny 52.19 51.91 3
21 Miller, Elizabeth 10 University C 49.58 52.63 2
22 Gomez, Katie 12 Creekside HS 50.32 52.83 2
23 Riley, Stephanie 11 Stanton Prep 54.08 53.30 5
24 Huggins, Meredith 9 Clay High Sc 53.30 53.32 4
25 Barker, Megan 11 Ponte Vedra 52.12 53.45 3
26 Schmieder, Mary Grace 10 Bishop John 54.56 53.69 5
27 Tillman, Kylie 11 Providence S 53.81 7
28 Smith, Brie 11 Flagler Palm 53.74 54.20 5
29 Marte, Elizabeth 10 Ridgeview HS 53.50 54.79 4
30 Beauchamp, Caitlyn 12 Oak Hall Sch 53.50 54.91 5
31 Adeshola, Mercy 10 St. Augustin 55.50 55.15 5
32 Koenders, Sedona 11 Chiles HS 52.50 55.25 4
33 Beckman, Molly 11 Creekside HS 53.50 55.51 4
34 Nubin, Saron 10 Buchholz HS 55.71 7
35 Bonfield, Kaitlyn -- Bolles HS 55.61 55.75 6
36 Jenkins, Tierra 10 Stanton Prep 57.62 55.87 6
37 Ramsier, Stephane 8 Bolles HS 56.00 56.06 6
38 Rice, Rachel 12 Bolles HS 54.50 56.13 5
39 Olmos, Marta 10 P.K. Yonge S 57.90 57.56 6
40 Edmondson, Olivia 12 Oak Hall Sch 55.49 58.23 5
41 Smith, Amber 10 Bishop John 57.30 58.80 6
42 Ruane, Mikayla 10 Trinity Prep 54.29 58.89 5
43 Frego, Chrisine 11 Pedro Menend 1:01.07 1:01.48 6
44 Kook, Sara 9 Pedro Menend 1:01.90 1:03.24 7
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Stanton Prep 'A' 49.09 3 10
1) Whitehead, Mia 12 2) Washington, Sharonda 12
3) Heard, Taralyn 10 4) Heard, Kayla --
2 Oakleaf HS 'A' 54.00 50.40 2 8
1) Davidson, Imani 10 2) Bussey, Audreana 11
3) Johnson, Kala 11 4) Missouri, Nadine 10
3 Buchholz HS 'A' 52.09 51.30 1 6
1) Danzy, Kadeejah 11 2) Williams, Courtney 11
3) Noble, Brijae 10 4) Rollins, Jazlynd 10
4 Fleming Island HS 'A' 52.08 51.86 1 5
1) Lauderdale, Alisah 12 2) Abramowitz, Rachel 12
3) Rembert, Mia 12 4) Damron, Gracie 9
5 Flagler Palm Coast HS 'A' 51.75 52.17 1 4
1) Hollins, Amari -- 2) Barney, Christen 9
3) Diloreto, Sarah 10 4) Friday, Devonne 10
6 Bolles HS 'A' 52.00 52.39 1 3
1) Turnbach, Lindsay 12 2) Honig, Rachel 10
3) Ungrady, Molly 12 4) O'Leary, Naomi --
7 Nease HS 'A' 51.53 52.46 1 2
1) Harris, Jada 11 2) Emamdie, Michelle 11
3) McKenith, Daija 10 4) Mitchell, Courtney 10
8 St. Augustine HS 'A' 53.20 52.69 2 1
1) Edwards, Ajanai 12 2) Kearse, Jasmine 11
3) Franklin, Leandra 9 4) Oxendine, Tiausha 9
9 Bishop John J. Snyder HS 'A' 53.00 52.71 2
1) Caraciolo, Alecia 12 2) Waler, Alex 11
3) Kanaskie, Nicole 11 4) Lee, Czdari 10
10 Providence School 'A' 52.75 3
1) Denham, Katherine 12 2) Sims, Erica 12
3) Green, Dannielle 12 4) Tillman, Kylie 11
11 Bartram Trail HS 'A' 52.47 52.82 1
1) Miller, Alantra 10 2) Small, Lauren 10
3) Singleton, Te'Aira -- 4) Wood, Amora --
12 Bishop Kenny HS 'A' 53.52 52.94 2
1) Jaramillo, Laura 12 2) Chiedo, Ashleigh 12
3) Blaquiere, Katie 11 4) Parker, Cassidy 10
13 Creekside HS 'A' 52.75 53.16 1
1) Busby, Camille 11 2) Hayes, Kayla 9
3) Lawson, Kailah 10 4) Weidenbach, Victoria 9
13 Maclay School 'A' 53.79 53.16 2
1) Coates, Jessica 11 2) Miller, Maggie 11
3) McCorvey, Imoni 12 4) Fontela, Kristen 11
15 Clay High School 'A' 56.60 53.55 3
1) Catlett, Courtney 12 2) Byrd, Tamara 11
3) Snell, Jy'raisha 10 4) Young, Katie 9
16 Oak Hall School 'A' 55.00 54.17 2
1) Lundgren, Jennifer 12 2) Beauchamp, Caitlyn 12
3) Gotsch, Victoria 9 4) Carr, Natalie 7
17 St. Joseph Academy 'A' 54.19 3
1) Fox, Jessica 11 2) Wein, Tiffany 11
3) Donasco, Mary-Rose 9 4) Thomas, Sidney 9
18 Pedro Menendez HS 'A' 54.58 3
1) Coleman, Britany 12 2) Hamilton, Mikayla 12
3) Johns, Julia 11 4) LeFors, Savannah 9
19 Bolles HS 'B' 54.50 55.34 2
20 Chiles HS 'A' 55.56 3
21 Bradford HS 'A' 56.00 1:00.31 3
1) Hamm, Luciera 10 2) Sheffield, Tiana 10
3) Hankerson, Anya 9 4) Lane, Zakia 9
-- Atlantic Coast HS 'A' 49.30 DQ 1 Out of Zone 2
1) Cabell, Abreona 10 2) Harrison, Deshyla 12
3) Jones, Siera 9 4) Franics, Chelsea 10
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Atlantic Coast HS 'A' 4:08.00 4:05.82 3 10
1) Cabell, Abreona 10 2) Chatman, Avery 10
3) Smith, Meshi 12 4) Nelson, Tiffany 9
2 Stanton Prep 'A' 4:06.80 1 8
1) Campbell, Tiffany 12 2) Thomas, Kendia 12
3) Lavender, Christina 11 4) Thomas, Kayla 10
3 Providence School 'A' 4:13.00 4:14.04 3 6
1) Jackson, Camille 11 2) Dunn, Danielle 11
3) Stallings, Emily 10 4) Sims, Erica 12
4 Bartram Trail HS 'A' 4:05.12 4:14.24 3 5
1) Patterson, Samantha 11 2) King, Kaitlin 11
3) Caldwell, Madison 10 4) Collier, Makayla 9
5 Flagler Palm Coast HS 'A' 4:18.11 4:16.40 3 4
1) Way, Paige 11 2) Mcintosh, Diamond 10
3) Christian, Latasha 10 4) Hollins, Amari --
6 Bolles HS 'A' 4:21.14 4:17.39 3 3
1) Honig, Rachel 10 2) Duffy, Rachel 10
3) Ungrady, Molly 12 4) Acree, Alexandria 10
7 Chiles HS 'A' 4:18.88 1 2
8 Oak Hall School 'A' 4:33.00 4:26.31 2 1
1) Lundgren, Jennifer 12 2) Beauchamp, Caitlyn 12
3) Carr, Natalie 7 4) Blair, Grace 6
9 Buchholz HS 'A' 4:30.79 4:30.04 2
1) Williams, Courtney 11 2) Wells, Serrena 12
3) Brown, Quiana 10 4) Rollins, Jazlynd 10
10 Bishop Kenny HS 'A' 4:26.11 4:30.43 3
1) Markowski, Alyssa 12 2) Taggart, Kathryn 12
3) Thyfault, Mary Kate 11 4) Javurek, Jenny 10
11 Creekside HS 'A' 4:17.53 4:33.68 2
1) Jenkins, Kaylee 9 2) Mashevsky, Ana 9
3) Weidenbach, Victoria 9 4) Weidenbach, Ashley 9
12 Trinity Prep 'A' 4:38.35 4:34.52 2
1) Purkey, Rebecca 11 2) Mckenzie, Paige 11
3) Sutton, Sarina 9 4) Harris, Amanda 10
13 Oakleaf HS 'A' 4:51.10 4:35.76 1
1) Crum, Miya 12 2) Chowdhury, Abigail 10
3) Adams, Syndea 11 4) Cooper, Albertha 9
14 Clay High School 'A' 4:39.00 4:36.44 2
1) Byrd, Tamara 11 2) Snell, Jy'raisha 10
3) Hamilton, Alex 9 4) Huggins, Meredith 9
15 Flagler Palm Coast HS 'B' 4:30.00 4:38.64 3
16 St. Augustine HS 'A' 4:50.00 4:40.07 2
1) Allen, Quanisha 12 2) Adeshola, Mercy 10
3) Adeshola, Margaret 12 4) Franklin, Leandra 9
17 Fleming Island HS 'A' 4:55.89 4:41.06 1
1) Harry, Emily 12 2) Hall, Claire 12
3) Rembert, Mia 12 4) Fleck, Ryann 11
18 Ponte Vedra HS 'A' 4:28.68 4:42.40 2
1) Solaun, Abby 12 2) Messinger, Hannah 11
3) Harper, Zoe 9 4) Greene, Nicole 9
19 Bishop John J. Snyder HS 'A' 4:40.00 4:59.36 2
1) Kanaskie, Nicole 11 2) Schmieder, Mary Grace 10
3) Schmieder, Crista 9 4) Wheeler, Jessica 9
20 Pedro Menendez HS 'A' 5:02.00 5:15.50 1
1) Bennett, Kelsey 12 2) Hare, Taylor 11
3) LeFors, Savannah 9 4) Samuels, Leisha 11
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Providence School 'A' 9:45.55 9:29.76 10
1) Jackson, Camille 11 2) Karadeema, Rebekah 12
3) Van Liere, Danielle 8 4) Dunn, Danielle 11
2 Creekside HS 'A' 10:00.12 9:47.67 8
1) Rodriguez, Lauren 12 2) Rodriguez, Kaitlin 12
3) Morris, Shannon 12 4) Heisner, Sarah 11
3 Bolles HS 'A' 10:21.51 10:02.99 6
1) Rice, Rachel 12 2) Arnold, Lily 10
3) DeHechavarria, Ashley 9 4) Kulik, Maddie 9
4 Oak Hall School 'A' 10:00.00 10:06.79 5
1) VanGelder, Emily 12 2) Olinger, Brittney 10
3) Perry, Lauren 7 4) Blair, Grace 6
5 Atlantic Coast HS 'A' 10:39.59 10:08.98 4
1) Chatman, Avery 10 2) Nelson, Tiffany 9
3) Garesio, Brittany 11 4) Cooper, Destiny 10
6 Stanton Prep 'A' 10:14.37 3
1) Campbell, Tiffany 12 2) Thomas, Kendia 12
3) Flanders, Leslie 11 4) Thomas, Kayla 10
7 Bishop Kenny HS 'A' 10:20.71 10:22.92 2
1) Thyfault, Mary Kate 11 2) Campos, Isabella 11
3) Campos, Alessandra 10 4) Kennedy, Annie 10
8 Bartram Trail HS 'A' 10:28.01 10:25.15 1
1) Barlow, Ursula 10 2) Fickert, Alison 10
3) Phipps, Lucy 10 4) Garza, Christina 10
9 Oakleaf HS 'A' 11:22.00 10:34.59
1) Brown, Mary Ann 11 2) Guevara, Marilyn 11
3) Moody, Samantha 11 4) Scott, Deidra 12
10 Maclay School 'A' 10:00.00 10:50.91
1) Santoro, Elizabeth 11 2) Sweeney, Kristin 11
3) Wilson, Tamani 8 4) Kurgatt, Stefanie 11
11 Flagler Palm Coast HS 'A' 10:53.48 10:58.84
1) Mcintosh, Diamond 10 2) Davis, Josie 9
3) Wynn, Kacia 11 4) Warren, Cara 9
12 St. Augustine HS 'A' 11:45.00 11:11.38
1) Buchanan, Bonnie 11 2) Neyhart, Cassidy 11
3) Claire, Saneh St 11 4) Williams, Shelby 11
13 Ponte Vedra HS 'A' 11:11.78 11:13.12
14 Ridgeview HS 'A' 11:28.00 11:13.75
1) Moss, Sara 10 2) Rubie, Mercedes 10
3) Fletcher, Jessica 10 4) Tanner, Elise 9
15 Bradford HS 'A' 11:33.61 11:14.80
1) Hall, Amanda 10 2) Rodgers, Autumn 9
3) Frederick, Sarah 9 4) Ricker, Rachel 9
16 P.K. Yonge School 'A' 11:24.73 11:33.74
1) Daugherty, Erika 12 2) Westlake, Emily 10
3) Branch, Savannah 8 4) Perry, Caroline 7
17 Fleming Island HS 'A' 11:23.73 12:21.64
1) Dimonda, Rachel 12 2) Leinecker, Jennifer 10
3) Reynolds, Nadia 11 4) Simmons, Annmarie --
Girls High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Hinel, Erika 12 Creekside HS 5-04.00 5-02.00 1.57m 10
2 Dobbs, Bria 10 Atlantic Coa 5-04.00 5-02.00 1.57m 8
3 Muse, Ashle 10 University C 5-00.00 5-02.00 1.57m 6
4 Harris, Jada 11 Nease HS 5-04.00 5-00.00 1.52m 5
5 Mclendon, Christine 12 First Coast 4-10.00 4-10.00 1.47m 3
5 Volk, Heather 11 St. Joseph A 5-00.00 4-10.00 1.47m 3
5 Bailey, Shaneese 11 University C 5-00.00 4-10.00 1.47m 3
8 Kinlaw, Megan 10 Fleming Isla 5-00.00 4-10.00 1.47m 1
9 LeFors, Savannah 9 Pedro Menend 4-06.00 4-08.00 1.42m
9 Green, Dannielle 12 Providence S 4-10.00 4-08.00 1.42m
9 Campbell, Rakia 9 Oakleaf HS 4-08.00 4-08.00 1.42m
9 Matykunas, Kayla 12 Bartram Trai 5-00.00 4-08.00 1.42m
9 Lane, Zana 12 Atlantic Coa 4-10.00 4-08.00 1.42m
9 Rice, Frannie 9 Bolles HS 4-08.00 4-08.00 1.42m
9 Schilling, Kayla 10 Bishop Kenny 4-08.00 4-08.00 1.42m
16 Hutchinson, Karmen 10 Stanton Prep 4-08.00 4-06.00 1.37m
-- Oxendine, Tiausha 9 St. Augustin 4-06.00 NH
-- Drilling, Stacey 12 Bishop Kenny 5-04.00 NH
-- Palmer, Denver Bishop Kenny NH
-- Nushteyva, Olga Flagler Palm 4-08.00 NH
-- Delgado, Kelly 10 Trinity Prep 4-06.00 NH
-- Thrower, Hannah 9 Providence S NH
-- Gibbs, Alex 12 Oak Hall Sch 4-06.00 NH
-- Ecker, Karli 9 Creekside HS 4-06.00 NH
-- Carter, Christina 9 Fleming Isla 4-08.00 NH
-- Turner, Emily 10 Flagler Palm 4-06.00 NH
-- Bates, Tessa 10 Ridgeview HS 4-08.00 NH
-- Spofford, Ashley -- Ridgeview HS 4-06.00 NH
-- Crum, Miya 12 Oakleaf HS 4-08.00 NH
-- Johns, Julia 11 Pedro Menend 4-06.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 VanWinkle, Lillian 10 Maclay Schoo 10-07.00 11-00.00 3.35m 10
2 Stevens, Katarina 11 University C 9-06.00 10-06.00 3.20m 8
3 Rice, Frannie 9 Bolles HS 9-00.00 9-00.00 2.74m 6
4 Hovell, Madison 12 Creekside HS 9-00.00 9-00.00 2.74m 5
5 Ranson, Bailey 10 Creekside HS 8-06.00 8-06.00 2.59m 4
6 Beckman, Molly 11 Creekside HS 9-00.00 8-00.00 2.43m 3
7 Link, Amber 12 Bartram Trai 7-00.00 8-00.00 2.43m 2
8 Widell, Corinne 12 Bishop Kenny 8-00.00 8-00.00 2.43m 0.33
8 Lundgren, Jennifer 12 Oak Hall Sch 8-06.00 8-00.00 2.43m 0.33
8 Mitchell, Courtney 10 Nease HS 8-00.00 2.43m 0.33
11 Lisante, Mary -- Bolles HS 7-06.00 7-06.00 2.28m
11 Deeter, Meredith 12 St. Augustin 7-06.00 7-06.00 2.28m
11 Breil, Shanna 11 P.K. Yonge S 9-00.00 7-06.00 2.28m
11 Mohamed, Farah 12 Bartram Trai 8-00.00 7-06.00 2.28m
-- Arney, Mirren 9 Trinity Prep 7-06.00 NH
-- Meschia, Camille 11 Bishop Kenny 8-00.00 NH
-- Harris, Alexa 9 Trinity Prep 7-06.00 NH
-- Halliday, Darien 9 Flagler Palm 7-00.00 NH
-- Smith, Brie 11 Flagler Palm 7-00.00 NH
-- Fitzgerald, Meghan 12 Bolles HS 7-06.00 NH
-- Marsh, Katheryn 12 Ponte Vedra 7-06.00 NH
-- Miltenberger, Chloe 12 Ponte Vedra 7-00.00 NH
-- Hamilton, Mikayla 12 Pedro Menend 8-00.00 NH
Girls Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Whitehead, Mia 12 Stanton Prep 17-07.00 17-03.75 5.27m 10
2 Bolden, Brittany 9 Atlantic Coa 16-07.00 16-05.25 5.01m 8
3 Boll, Abigail 12 Bishop Kenny 16-00.00 16-03.75 4.97m 6
4 Singleton, Te'Aira -- Bartram Trai 15-09.00 16-00.25 4.88m 5
5 Bailey, Shaneese 11 University C 16-09.00 15-07.50 4.76m 4
6 Millican, Emma 9 Fleming Isla 15-01.25 15-07.25 4.75m 3
7 Edwards, Ajanai 12 St. Augustin 18-00.00 15-06.50 4.73m 2
8 Taylor, Ashleigh 11 Creekside HS 16-00.75 15-05.75 4.71m 1
9 Dixon, Ebony 10 Buchholz HS 15-08.00 15-05.00 4.69m
10 Lee, Czdari 10 Bishop John 14-11.25 15-04.00 4.67m
11 Lavender, Christina 11 Stanton Prep 16-05.00 15-03.00 4.64m
12 Franics, Chelsea 10 Atlantic Coa 15-06.00 15-02.75 4.64m
13 Acree, Alexandria 10 Bolles HS 15-08.50 15-02.25 4.62m
14 Williams, Courtney 11 Buchholz HS 15-01.25 4.60m
15 Wells, Serrena 12 Buchholz HS 15-06.00 14-11.75 4.56m
16 Bates, Tessa 10 Ridgeview HS 13-10.25 14-10.00 4.52m
17 Allen, Quanisha 12 St. Augustin 15-02.25 14-09.50 4.50m
18 Rembert, Mia 12 Fleming Isla 14-00.75 14-06.50 4.43m
19 Duffy, Sarah -- Bolles HS 13-04.00 14-06.25 4.42m
20 Turnbach, Emily -- Bolles HS 14-05.50 14-04.75 4.38m
21 Missouri, Nadine 10 Oakleaf HS 14-10.00 14-04.25 4.37m
22 Midgett, Alexandra 12 Ridgeview HS 14-09.50 14-03.75 4.36m
23 Carter, Amia -- Oakleaf HS 15-05.00 14-03.50 4.35m
24 Hayes, Kayla 9 Creekside HS 13-09.00 14-03.25 4.34m
25 Olmos, Marta 10 P.K. Yonge S 14-07.00 14-00.75 4.28m
26 Jackson, KiraFicka 9 University C 14-04.75 14-00.50 4.27m
27 Blaquiere, Katie 11 Bishop Kenny 14-11.00 13-10.00 4.21m
28 Duffy, Rachel 10 Bolles HS 13-04.00 13-08.75 4.18m
28 Dominquez, Carla 10 Bolles HS 13-04.00 13-08.75 4.18m
30 Kanaskie, Nicole 11 Bishop John 14-02.75 13-06.50 4.12m
31 Mathis, Grace Bolles HS 13-06.00 4.11m
32 Feltman, Brooke 8 Christ's Chu 13-06.00 13-03.75 4.05m
33 Thomas, Sidney 9 St. Joseph A 12-07.50 3.84m
34 Wood, Amora -- Bartram Trai 14-05.00 12-06.00 3.81m
34 Ferman, Shira 9 Bolles HS 11-07.00 12-06.00 3.81m
36 Wein, Tiffany 11 St. Joseph A 13-03.75 12-05.75 3.80m
37 Olmos, Ema 8 P.K. Yonge S 14-03.00 12-01.00 3.68m
38 Turner, Emily 10 Flagler Palm 12-07.00 11-11.75 3.65m
39 Mckenzie, Paige 11 Trinity Prep 14-09.00 9-09.00 2.97m
-- Miller, Reagan 7 Christ's Chu ND
-- Christian, Latasha 10 Flagler Palm 15-01.00 ND
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 McCorvey, Imoni 12 Maclay Schoo 38-02.00 37-04.00 11.37m 10
2 Whitehead, Mia 12 Stanton Prep 37-10.00 35-03.50 10.75m 8
3 Edwards, Ajanai 12 St. Augustin 34-09.25 34-08.75 10.58m 6
4 Sheffield, Tiana 10 Bradford HS 35-00.00 34-07.75 10.56m 5
5 Danforth, Jessica 10 Chiles HS 34-08.25 34-01.50 10.40m 4
6 Sieredzinski, Mary 11 Nease HS 35-11.50 33-10.50 10.32m 3
7 Turnbach, Emily -- Bolles HS 28-00.00 33-01.75 10.10m 2
8 Bolden, Brittany 9 Atlantic Coa 30-01.00 32-11.00 10.03m 1
9 Harris, Mariah 12 Buchholz HS 34-09.75 32-09.25 9.98m
10 Lavender, Christina 11 Stanton Prep 34-01.00 32-05.75 9.89m
11 Blaquiere, Katie 11 Bishop Kenny 32-02.00 32-02.50 9.81m
12 Taylor, Ashleigh 11 Creekside HS 33-03.00 31-10.50 9.71m
13 Chowdhury, Abigail 10 Oakleaf HS 31-07.00 31-10.00 9.70m
14 Matykunas, Kayla 12 Bartram Trai 32-02.50 31-09.00 9.67m
15 Lundgren, Jennifer 12 Oak Hall Sch 32-06.25 31-06.50 9.61m
16 Pegram, Jada 10 Oakleaf HS 31-01.00 31-06.25 9.60m
17 Acree, Alexandria 10 Bolles HS 33-02.00 31-02.50 9.51m
18 Schilling, Kayla 10 Bishop Kenny 32-03.75 30-10.00 9.39m
18 Hayes, Kayla 9 Creekside HS 31-09.00 30-10.00 9.39m
20 Longmire, Tanisha 10 Clay High Sc 29-09.00 30-08.50 9.35m
21 Torres, Marissa 11 Ridgeview HS 30-08.25 30-07.25 9.32m
22 Parker, Aunya 12 Creekside HS 31-07.50 30-06.75 9.31m
23 Lassiter, Brittany 12 Pedro Menend 30-02.00 30-06.50 9.30m
23 Honig, Rachel 10 Bolles HS 31-11.00 30-06.50 9.30m
25 Catlett, Courtney 12 Clay High Sc 31-02.50 30-05.00 9.27m
26 Midgett, Alexandra 12 Ridgeview HS 31-00.50 30-04.50 9.25m
27 Shaw, Kristen 9 Fleming Isla 28-03.75 29-11.25 9.12m
28 Adeshola, Mercy 10 St. Augustin 28-11.00 29-08.00 9.04m
29 Duffy, Sarah -- Bolles HS 28-00.00 29-03.50 8.92m
30 Rice, Frannie 9 Bolles HS 30-03.00 29-02.75 8.90m
31 Beauchamp, Caitlyn 12 Oak Hall Sch 29-11.50 28-10.00 8.78m
32 Olmos, Marta 10 P.K. Yonge S 29-03.00 28-00.75 8.55m
33 Borngesser, Maggie 10 Bartram Trai 27-07.00 27-07.00 8.40m
34 Dominquez, Carla 10 Bolles HS 25-10.00 27-06.50 8.39m
35 Schmieder, Crista 9 Bishop John 27-05.50 8.36m
36 Mathis, Grace Bolles HS 27-05.00 8.35m
37 Ferman, Shira 9 Bolles HS 28-01.50 27-00.50 8.24m
38 Harris, Amanda 10 Trinity Prep 27-02.50 26-08.50 8.14m
39 Gussie, Kielce 9 Bishop John 27-01.00 25-04.25 7.72m
40 Dixon, Felica 9 Atlantic Coa 30-01.00 24-10.75 7.58m
41 Gibbons, Jane 10 Trinity Prep 25-04.00 24-06.50 7.48m
-- Duffy, Rachel 10 Bolles HS 28-00.00 ND
Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Reiman, Victoria 12 Bolles HS 41-08.00 40-01.00 12.21m 10
2 Bailey, Shaneese 11 University C 35-05.25 33-04.00 10.16m 8
3 Dancey, Erica -- Oakleaf HS 32-11.50 33-01.25 10.09m 6
4 Alston, Angel 9 Fleming Isla 33-11.25 33-01.00 10.08m 5
5 Johnson, Shontielle 11 Chiles HS 32-03.00 32-03.50 9.84m 4
6 McCallum, KaShondra 9 Bradford HS 32-00.00 31-11.50 9.74m 3
7 Harris, Amber 10 Bishop Kenny 31-07.00 31-00.50 9.46m 2
8 Lassiter, Brittany 12 Pedro Menend 31-05.00 30-08.25 9.35m 1
9 Steinmetz, Jordan 11 Ridgeview HS 34-01.00 30-08.00 9.34m
10 Jones, Siera 9 Atlantic Coa 30-01.00 30-07.50 9.33m
11 Gillis, Julianne 11 Bolles HS 29-07.00 30-04.00 9.24m
12 Kavanagh, Kaitlin 11 Nease HS 27-04.00 29-11.00 9.11m
13 Guile, Hannah 11 Ponte Vedra 29-03.00 29-09.00 9.06m
13 Howard, Jinetta 11 Stanton Prep 24-09.00 29-09.00 9.06m
15 Miller, Maggie 11 Maclay Schoo 31-04.50 29-05.25 8.97m
16 Cason, Fantasia 12 Oakleaf HS 33-03.50 29-04.50 8.95m
17 Kavanagh, Keri 11 Nease HS 30-03.00 29-01.50 8.87m
18 Olorunda, Brielle 10 Atlantic Coa 30-04.00 28-08.00 8.73m
18 McFadden, Alantra 11 Flagler Palm 25-01.00 28-08.00 8.73m
18 Davis, Aquila 11 Flagler Palm 29-00.50 28-08.00 8.73m
21 Greene, Angie 11 Fleming Isla 33-11.00 28-07.75 8.73m
22 Fallon, Ashleigh -- Flagler Palm 26-10.00 28-04.75 8.65m
23 Allen, Imari 11 P.K. Yonge S 25-10.00 28-04.00 8.63m
24 Roman, Rachel -- Bolles HS 26-02.00 28-02.50 8.59m
25 Soloman, Marnisha -- Clay High Sc 27-00.00 28-02.00 8.58m
26 Otway, Hailey 10 Chiles HS 28-04.25 28-01.00 8.55m
27 Alston, Khushbi 10 Pedro Menend 27-00.00 26-11.00 8.20m
28 Singleton, Kanisha 12 St. Augustin 25-06.00 26-10.00 8.17m
29 Approbato, Rachel 9 Bishop John 29-02.25 26-05.00 8.05m
30 Cook, Kylee 10 Providence S 24-07.50 26-04.00 8.02m
31 King, Brennan 11 Ponte Vedra 24-06.00 26-02.00 7.97m
32 Vanarsdale, Angie 11 Trinity Prep 29-02.00 25-11.00 7.89m
33 Grandin, Chrissy 11 Trinity Prep 27-08.00 25-04.00 7.72m
34 Jones, Xamondria 12 Creekside HS 23-10.00 25-01.00 7.64m
35 Simmons, Daziree 9 University C 28-03.00 24-08.00 7.51m
36 Snell, Jy'raisha 10 Clay High Sc 26-03.00 24-04.00 7.41m
37 Inman, Megan 12 Bishop John 23-11.00 7.28m
38 deCurnou, Camryn 9 Ridgeview HS 25-04.00 23-09.00 7.23m
39 Gibbs, Alex 12 Oak Hall Sch 23-02.00 23-03.00 7.08m
40 Fussel, Kayla 11 Creekside HS 23-11.00 21-07.00 6.57m
41 Sackellares, Chiara 12 Oak Hall Sch 22-00.00 21-03.00 6.47m
42 Rodgers, Heidi 11 P.K. Yonge S 19-08.00 5.99m
42 Gordon, Khelsea 9 Stanton Prep 19-04.50 19-08.00 5.99m
44 Nobles, Gabby 10 Bishop Kenny 19-07.00 5.96m
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Reiman, Victoria 12 Bolles HS 126-00 120-00.50 36.58m 10
2 Steinmetz, Jordan 11 Ridgeview HS 123-03 113-08 34.64m 8
3 Alston, Angel 9 Fleming Isla 108-02 102-03.50 31.17m 6
4 Guile, Hannah 11 Ponte Vedra 102-10 99-02 30.22m 5
5 Kavanagh, Keri 11 Nease HS 100-09 97-04 29.66m 4
6 Poole, Lindsey 9 Maclay Schoo 88-01 94-06 28.80m 3
7 Cook, Kylee 10 Providence S 93-04 92-01 28.06m 2
8 Cason, Fantasia 12 Oakleaf HS 92-06 91-04 27.83m 1
9 Oliver, Mary 12 Oakleaf HS 96-02 90-09.50 27.67m
10 Smith, Jaymee 11 Atlantic Coa 60-01 85-08 26.11m
11 Saint-Hilaire, Adriana 11 Atlantic Coa 88-06 84-10.50 25.86m
12 Johnson, Shontielle 11 Chiles HS 84-02 83-08 25.50m
13 DeLisle, Morgan 9 First Coast 98-02.75 83-05 25.42m
14 Howard, Jinetta 11 Stanton Prep 60-10 82-04 25.09m
15 Solomon-augustin, Marn -- Clay High Sc 82-08 80-08 24.58m
16 Harris, Amber 10 Bishop Kenny 97-03 79-07 24.25m
17 Magee, Maude 12 Bolles HS 80-11 78-02 23.82m
18 Delisle, Whitney 12 First Coast 88-10 77-11 23.74m
19 Crews, Sarah-Kate 10 Clay High Sc 75-07 76-10 23.41m
20 McFadden, Alantra 11 Flagler Palm 85-02 76-01 23.19m
21 Haddix, Annatasia 11 Chiles HS 80-07.50 75-11 23.13m
22 Grandin, Chrissy 11 Trinity Prep 96-10 75-05 22.98m
23 Gillis, Julianne 11 Bolles HS 94-05 75-02 22.91m
24 Gibbs, Alex 12 Oak Hall Sch 72-01 75-00 22.86m
25 King, Brennan 11 Ponte Vedra 83-03 74-01 22.58m
26 Nobles, Gabby 10 Bishop Kenny 66-08 73-02 22.30m
27 Grandison, Ebony 12 Creekside HS 71-09.50 72-11 22.22m
28 Kavanagh, Kaitlin 11 Nease HS 78-00 72-05 22.07m
29 Fallon, Ashleigh -- Flagler Palm 74-01.25 72-02 21.99m
30 Kostandarithes, Helen 10 Bolles HS 69-00.50 70-11 21.61m
31 Miller, Maggie 11 Maclay Schoo 84-03 69-09 21.25m
32 Singh, Priya 12 Trinity Prep 83-11 69-03 21.10m
33 Sackellares, Chiara 12 Oak Hall Sch 70-00 69-02 21.08m
34 Garay, Heather 11 Creekside HS 81-07 66-00 20.11m
35 Borngesser, Maggie 10 Bartram Trai 65-04 64-10 19.76m
36 Donovan, Lily 11 Bolles HS 74-05 64-09 19.73m
37 Brazeale, Aubrey -- Pedro Menend 73-00 64-07 19.68m
38 Gordon, Renae 12 Fleming Isla 85-00 64-06 19.65m
39 Griffin, Sarah 10 Bolles HS 65-00 63-04 19.30m
40 Sears, Conner 12 Bolles HS 67-06 63-02 19.25m
41 Donald, Sterling 10 Bartram Trai 57-01.50 60-08 18.49m
42 Marte, Elizabeth 10 Ridgeview HS 73-04 60-01 18.31m
43 Approbato, Rachel 9 Bishop John 68-10 56-08 17.27m
43 Gordon, Khelsea 9 Stanton Prep 57-04 56-08 17.27m
45 Gillham, Angela 11 Bishop John 60-05 55-11 17.04m
46 Sewell, Montana 12 P.K. Yonge S 56-05.75 54-08 16.66m
47 Fernandez, Blanca 12 P.K. Yonge S 66-08.25 52-03 15.92m
48 Alston, Khushbi 10 Pedro Menend 63-00 51-10 15.79m
49 Thouin, Monique 10 University C 38-04 38-00 11.58m
50 Duguid, Jadyn 7 University C 31-08 35-02 10.71m
-- McCallum, KaShondra 9 Bradford HS 90-00 ND
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Williams, Kendal 10 Stanton Prep 10.39 10.80 1 10
2 Ways, Ceolamar 11 Nease HS 10.90 10.86 1 8
3 James, Antonio 10 Buchholz HS 10.87 11.06 1 6
4 Jonas, Diontre 10 Bradford HS 10.94 11.16 1 5
5 Simpson, Ryan 11 First Coast 11.04 11.20 1 4
6 Friscia, Donovan 12 Bartram Trai 10.93 11.21 1 3
7 Dye, Stanley 10 Ridgeview HS 11.26 11.26 2 2
8 Williams, Kevin 12 Buchholz HS 10.95 11.38 1 1
9 Gardner, Willie 11 Flagler Palm 11.44 11.41 3
10 Carter, Dexter 9 Bolles HS 11.23 11.42 2 11.414
11 James, Phillip 11 Bradford HS 11.41 11.42 3 11.416
12 Davis, Omari 12 Trinity Prep 11.36 11.42 3 11.420
13 Mathews, Turrel 11 Flagler Palm 11.28 11.43 2
14 Revell, Milton 12 Bolles HS 11.32 11.44 2
15 Thomas, Frank 12 Jacksonville 12.02 11.50 6
16 Hall, Ashton 10 Oakleaf HS 11.51 8
17 Mimms, Larob -- Oakleaf HS 11.54 8
18 Lee, Breoni 12 Bishop John 11.90 11.57 6 11.562
19 Williams, Darian 12 Jacksonville 11.79 11.57 6 11.565
20 sand, lavent 9 St. Augustin 11.34 11.62 2
21 Sands, Alec 12 Trinity Prep 11.43 11.63 3
22 Chapplle, Jeremy 11 Atlantic Coa 11.51 11.71 4
23 Lockwood, Lashaud 10 St. Augustin 11.77 11.78 5
24 Voytko, Christian 12 University C 11.42 11.79 3
25 Alber, Joe 9 St. Joseph A 11.62 11.80 4
26 Saxton, Rashad -- Atlantic Coa 11.81 11.81 6
26 Washington, Dominic 11 Chiles HS 11.49 11.81 3
28 Mejias, Eric 11 Flagler Palm 11.48 11.85 3
29 Blanchfield, Robert 11 Bishop Kenny 11.34 11.88 2
30 Cooper, Austin 9 Bishop John 11.84 11.89 6
31 Harris, Jacque -- Stanton Prep 11.67 11.91 4
32 Turner, Eric 12 Creekside HS 11.67 11.92 5
33 Green, Jaleel 11 Providence S 12.21 11.93 7
33 Williams, Marcel 9 Flagler Palm 11.55 11.93 4
35 Herring, Acardio 12 Chiles HS 11.59 11.96 4
35 de Reisthal, Kase 12 Bartram Trai 11.69 11.96 5
37 Findley, Micah 12 Pedro Menend 11.53 11.97 4
38 Brown, Mike 10 Fleming Isla 11.75 11.99 5
39 Fields, D'Karas 11 P.K. Yonge S 12.50 12.03 7
40 Dentmon, Ryan 12 Pedro Menend 11.29 12.04 2
41 Hayes, Joshua 10 Providence S 11.94 12.10 6
42 Newman, Brian 12 Fleming Isla 12.56 12.17 7
43 Richards, Glenn 11 Creekside HS 11.75 12.19 5
44 Boyle, Richard 9 Clay High Sc 12.20 8
45 Van Dyke, Justin 11 St. Joseph A 12.74 12.21 8
46 Holman, Andrew 9 Ridgeview HS 11.17 12.30 2
47 Favo, Quinn 12 Bishop Kenny 11.74 12.35 5
48 Hamlin, Jeremiah 11 University C 11.77 12.41 5
49 Rogers, Declan 9 Nease HS 12.50 12.49 7
50 James, Raymond 12 Maclay Schoo 11.50 12.62 4
51 Hettinger, Sam -- Maclay Schoo 11.50 12.69 4
52 Eiland, Jonathan 10 First Coast 12.24 12.90 7
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Williams, Kendal 10 Stanton Prep 21.07 21.65 1 10
2 Jonas, Diontre 10 Bradford HS 22.24 21.86 1 8
3 Uruburu, Nick 11 Bartram Trai 22.30 21.99 1 6
4 Friscia, Donovan 12 Bartram Trai 22.87 22.56 2 5
5 James, Antonio 10 Buchholz HS 22.03 22.58 1 4
6 Johnson, Josh 11 Bolles HS 22.89 22.59 2 3
7 Davis, Jamel 11 Atlantic Coa 22.80 22.63 1 2
8 Dye, Stanley 10 Ridgeview HS 22.00 22.69 1 1
9 Motes, Bryce 10 Fleming Isla 21.75 22.75 1
10 Gardner, Willie 11 Flagler Palm 23.82 22.94 4
11 Evans, Dontarian 10 Buchholz HS 22.54 22.96 1
12 Mathews, Turrel 11 Flagler Palm 22.86 23.01 2
13 Zanders, Marvin 10 Oakleaf HS 23.14 23.06 3
14 Davis, Omari 12 Trinity Prep 23.05 23.11 3
15 Strange, Christian 10 Fleming Isla 23.28 23.23 3
16 Jenkins, Domonique 12 P.K. Yonge S 22.94 23.35 2
17 James, Phillip 11 Bradford HS 23.84 23.42 5
18 Lindsey, Brandon 12 Buchholz HS 23.10 23.51 3
18 Jenkins, Jordan 12 Creekside HS 24.10 23.51 6
20 Sands, Alec 12 Trinity Prep 23.10 23.60 3
21 Mejias, Eric 11 Flagler Palm 23.42 23.61 4
22 Lockwood, Lashaud 10 St. Augustin 23.93 23.65 5
23 Smith, DiAndre 12 P.K. Yonge S 24.50 23.82 7
24 Washington, Dominic 11 Chiles HS 23.15 23.86 3
25 Williams, De' Aaron 11 St. Augustin 24.40 23.93 6
25 Sikes, Mark 11 University C 23.92 23.93 5
27 Herring, Acardio 12 Chiles HS 22.98 24.05 2
28 Cooper, Austin 9 Bishop John 23.84 24.08 5
29 Williams, Marcel 9 Flagler Palm 24.13 24.10 6
30 Rose, Cody 10 Bishop Kenny 23.56 24.12 4
31 Huggins, Austin 12 Clay High Sc 23.84 24.19 5
32 Diederichs, Paul 10 Atlantic Coa 23.00 24.27 2
33 Johnson, Samuel 9 University C 24.64 24.29 7
34 Mishoe-Rivers, Logan 11 Nease HS 24.10 24.58 6
35 Pierre-Louis, Kevin 12 Creekside HS 23.64 24.72 4
36 Blanchfield, Robert 11 Bishop Kenny 23.94 24.73 5
37 Hayes, Joshua 10 Providence S 24.20 24.97 6
38 Kessler, Adam 11 Bolles HS 25.05 25.11 7
39 Smith, Gino 9 Bishop John 24.50 25.28 7
40 Davis, Clayton 10 Providence S 25.20 25.45 7
41 Mitchell, Winston -- Nease HS 24.20 25.60 6
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ways, Ceolamar 11 Nease HS 47.87 47.82 1 10
2 Uruburu, Nick 11 Bartram Trai 47.90 48.81 1 8
3 Davis, Jamel 11 Atlantic Coa 50.00 50.20 1 6
4 Johnson, Josh 11 Bolles HS 50.26 50.53 1 5
5 Hewitt, Andrew 10 Trinity Prep 51.07 51.14 2 4
6 Paynter, Brandon 12 Ponte Vedra 50.82 51.31 1 3
7 Mejias, Eric 11 Flagler Palm 51.61 51.86 2 2
8 Evans, Dontarian 10 Buchholz HS 50.96 52.09 1 1 52.086
9 Mackey, Steven 11 Atlantic Coa 51.77 52.09 2 52.087
10 Benjamin, Julius 9 Ridgeview HS 52.17 52.17 2
11 White, Dwight 12 Buchholz HS 50.27 52.27 1
12 Davis, Gabriel 11 Bartram Trai 51.92 52.28 2
13 Penn, Brandon 11 Stanton Prep 53.16 52.33 3
14 Thompson, Cole 12 Bishop Kenny 52.48 52.61 3
15 Dinkins, Kenny 10 Bradford HS 49.10 52.70 1
16 Raices, Chris 12 Bishop John 55.44 53.20 5
17 Mathews, Turrel 11 Flagler Palm 51.51 53.26 2
18 Suneson, Abram 10 Bishop Kenny 53.24 53.38 3
19 Zanders, Marvin 10 Oakleaf HS 52.86 53.64 3
20 Jones, Eli Buchholz HS 52.26 53.73 2
21 Billings, Scott 12 Maclay Schoo 52.33 53.80 3
22 Folk, Andrew Flagler Palm 53.88 53.84 4
23 Stewart, Patrick 9 St. Augustin 55.60 53.88 5
24 Dyjack, Nathan 12 Trinity Prep 53.38 54.21 3
25 Wassenaar, Aaron 11 Creekside HS 54.82 54.36 4
26 Mitchell, bobby 9 St. Augustin 54.57 54.40 4
27 Blount, DaQuan 10 Bradford HS 53.90 54.82 4
28 Sikes, Mark 11 University C 53.51 54.91 4
29 Morris, Cameron 12 Bolles HS 54.51 54.94 4
30 Maloney, Divine 11 Ridgeview HS 55.56 54.99 5
31 Brown, William 11 P.K. Yonge S 55.00 55.11 5
32 Lauderdale, Anthony 12 Fleming Isla 54.93 55.44 5
33 Crum, Michael 12 Oakleaf HS 56.83 55.81 6
34 Lovizio, Andrew 11 Pedro Menend 56.11 7
35 Allen, Dwayne 11 Chiles HS 56.90 56.56 6
36 Antworth, Matthew 12 Maclay Schoo 52.13 56.65 2
37 Boswell, Rokeem 10 Clay High Sc 56.87 7
38 Johnson, Donovan 11 Chiles HS 56.13 57.11 5
39 Webster, Zach 11 Stanton Prep 55.67 57.92 5
40 Biala, Aren 10 Bishop John 59.22 58.40 6
41 Finelli, Mike 12 Fleming Isla 53.78 59.13 4
42 Zhou, Joe 11 Bolles HS 1:00.60 59.80 6
43 Gorafalo, Domanic 9 St. Joseph A 59.96 7
44 Cole, Kajana 10 Nease HS 56.50 1:00.23 6
45 Morton, Aaryon 11 Clay High Sc 1:02.76 6
46 Marsh, Graham 8 Providence S 1:02.80 7
47 Schreiner, Dylan 11 Bolles HS 1:02.15 1:03.60 6
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brashear, Robert 11 Ridgeview HS 1:59.44 1:59.72 10
2 Marshall, Jake 12 Ponte Vedra 2:01.93 2:00.45 8
3 Ballard, Brandon 12 Bartram Trai 1:59.49 2:00.77 6
4 Taylor, Marcus 11 Bartram Trai 1:59.16 2:02.28 5
5 Buzzard, Christian Taylo 12 Chiles HS 2:02.17 2:02.33 4
6 Langenberg, Bradley 10 Stanton Prep 2:08.00 2:03.54 3
7 Sampayo, Erik 10 Bishop Kenny 2:05.50 2:04.75 2
8 Eifert, Austin 12 Fleming Isla 2:05.00 2:04.98 1
9 Ferman, David 12 Bolles HS 2:00.06 2:05.37
10 Smith, Andrew 11 Ridgeview HS 2:06.92 2:05.78
11 Brown, Rashard 11 Buchholz HS 2:03.71 2:05.95
12 Moenning, Taylor 11 University C 2:05.57 2:06.18
13 Krell, Jacob 12 Chiles HS 2:04.10 2:06.30
14 Brown, Jordan 12 P.K. Yonge S 2:01.22 2:06.87
15 Dannelly, Philip 12 First Coast 2:03.40 2:07.10
16 Kesslar, Michael 12 Bishop Kenny 2:06.70 2:07.43
17 Fisher, Ryan 11 Buchholz HS 2:04.73 2:07.85
18 Griffey, Kyle 11 Nease HS 2:06.00 2:09.47
19 Garrett, Alex 12 Flagler Palm 2:04.70 2:09.80
20 Mutungu, Eddie 11 Flagler Palm 2:04.80 2:10.46
21 Griffel, Steven 12 Ponte Vedra 2:07.00 2:10.55
22 Pace, Gordon 11 Trinity Prep 2:03.00 2:11.66
23 Westlake, Garret 11 P.K. Yonge S 2:05.70 2:12.58
24 Fritz, Tucker Bishop Kenny 2:08.00 2:13.65
25 Knauf, Trevor 10 Chiles HS 2:04.05 2:13.77
26 Edmonds, Davontre 12 Bradford HS 2:09.42 2:37.64
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gousse, Ryan 12 Trinity Prep 4:21.38 4:18.45 10
2 Reynolds, Mac 12 Nease HS 4:22.23 4:19.15 8
3 Godwin, Chris 12 Buchholz HS 4:27.62 4:19.98 6
4 Westlake, Garret 11 P.K. Yonge S 4:31.63 4:25.86 5
5 Brown, Jordan 12 P.K. Yonge S 4:30.48 4:26.40 4
6 Carver, Brandon 12 Bartram Trai 4:30.08 4:26.53 3
7 Buzzard, Christian Taylo 12 Chiles HS 4:25.71 4:28.62 2
8 Hodge, Dillon 12 Pedro Menend 4:33.69 4:31.00 1
9 Covert, Travis 11 Maclay Schoo 4:37.79 4:32.49
10 Salas, Daniel 11 Trinity Prep 4:21.73 4:35.01
11 Yarborough, David 10 Bishop Kenny 4:39.97 4:37.02
12 Norton, Wesley 9 Stanton Prep 4:45.59 4:37.09
13 Carpenter, Scott 10 Bartram Trai 4:40.37 4:37.90
14 Krell, Jacob 12 Chiles HS 4:39.90 4:38.71
15 Smith, Andrew 11 Ridgeview HS 4:39.40 4:41.75
16 Kemp, Noah 10 St. Augustin 4:38.61 4:42.68
17 Dannelly, Philip 12 First Coast 4:41.00 4:43.36
18 Rutledge, Jack 10 Maclay Schoo 4:41.55 4:43.51
19 Knauf, Trevor 10 Chiles HS 4:44.09 4:43.75
20 Gehret, James 9 Bishop John 4:46.79 4:44.33
21 Riley, Aza 11 Stanton Prep 4:48.44 4:45.21
22 Perry, Zachary 11 Bishop Kenny 4:35.52 4:47.31
23 Boyer, Cody 11 Ridgeview HS 4:40.88 4:49.38
24 Cooksey, Dan 11 Fleming Isla 4:40.00 4:52.55
25 Rawls, Avery 12 Bishop John 4:47.20 4:52.69
26 Senderling, Bradley 11 St. Joseph A 4:40.65 4:53.62
27 Monteau, Andrew 10 Buchholz HS 4:50.39 4:55.05
28 Walbert, Brad 11 Flagler Palm 4:42.00 4:55.86
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Godwin, Chris 12 Buchholz HS 9:34.00 9:37.55 10
2 Maher, Patrick 12 Bishop Kenny 10:07.73 9:46.18 8
3 Goldberg, Sam 12 Trinity Prep 9:44.58 9:46.67 6
4 Hundersmarck, Ryan 12 Buchholz HS 9:51.73 9:57.84 5
5 Zimmerman, Cade 10 Chiles HS 10:03.17 9:59.14 4
6 Spiers, Will 11 Chiles HS 10:01.90 10:07.04 3
7 Millson, Sam 10 Trinity Prep 10:17.40 10:09.82 2
8 Carroll, Thomas 11 Flagler Palm 10:19.10 10:13.23 1
9 O'Linn, Sean 10 Ponte Vedra 10:19.00 10:16.18
10 Fonda, Dell 11 Bartram Trai 10:23.70 10:20.07
11 Dolan, David 12 P.K. Yonge S 10:20.56 10:21.37
12 Janson, Joseph 10 P.K. Yonge S 10:34.00 10:22.66
13 Musseau, Alec Bartram Trai 10:20.00 10:23.32
14 Insel, Blake 12 Nease HS 10:24.00 10:26.43
15 Decker, Austin 10 Bolles HS 10:37.08 10:28.66
16 Herrera, Felipe 10 Bolles HS 10:36.92 10:29.68
17 Walker, Matthew 11 Stanton Prep 10:48.66 10:31.73
18 Norton, Chris 11 Bishop Kenny 10:49.38 10:32.86
19 Boyer, Cody 11 Ridgeview HS 10:20.18 10:43.29
20 Kemp, Noah 10 St. Augustin 10:18.00 10:46.36
21 Ledbetter, Benjamin 12 Ridgeview HS 10:23.50 10:58.05
22 Smith, Matt 11 Ponte Vedra 10:45.00 11:41.98
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Reynolds, Grant 12 Trinity Prep 15.40 15.03 1 10
2 Williams, Kadeem 11 Flagler Palm 15.23 15.17 1 8
3 amos, Jemarruse 10 Jacksonville 15.31 15.27 1 6
4 James, Draeland 11 Providence S 15.20 15.51 1 5
5 Donald, Larry 11 Bartram Trai 15.42 15.52 1 4
6 Johnson, Trey 11 Bishop Kenny 15.47 15.67 1 3
7 Cromartie, Justin 10 Chiles HS 16.07 15.90 2 2
8 Humphrey, Skyler 11 Ridgeview HS 15.07 15.91 1 1
9 Ituralde, Earl 9 Oakleaf HS 16.03 16.24 2
10 Jeffers, Nathan 11 Bolles HS 16.25 16.31 3
11 Coslow, Steven 12 Nease HS 15.99 16.53 2
12 Maiten, Marcus 12 Ridgeview HS 16.20 16.62 2
13 Frisch, Andrew 11 Nease HS 16.32 16.91 3
14 Martinez, David 11 St. Augustin 16.50 17.17 3
15 Strange, Christian 10 Fleming Isla 17.85 17.31 4
16 Dixon, Jonathan 9 Bolles HS 17.02 17.38 3
17 Carrier, Nathan 11 Trinity Prep 16.80 17.44 3
18 Allen, Kevin 12 Pedro Menend 16.05 17.48 2
19 Torzsa, Ryan 11 Bartram Trai 17.13 17.68 3
20 Alpahando, Daniel 10 Oakleaf HS 16.80 18.03 3
21 Jordan, Donovan 9 Fleming Isla 20.76 18.48 4
22 Brown, Jaylen 10 Chiles HS 17.50 18.56 3
23 Walker, Jordan 11 Creekside HS 18.68 18.76 4
24 Scott, Mark 10 Pedro Menend 17.99 18.88 4
25 Rady, Duncan 12 Bishop John 18.68 19.04 4
26 Bateh, Joseph 11 Bishop Kenny 17.59 19.36 4
27 Duenas, Noah 10 Flagler Palm 20.47 5
28 Qualls, Terry 10 Clay High Sc 21.90 22.06 5
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Williams, Kadeem 11 Flagler Palm 39.50 39.38 1 10
2 Reynolds, Grant 12 Trinity Prep 40.37 39.57 1 8
3 Johnson, Trey 11 Bishop Kenny 40.03 40.25 1 6
4 James, Draeland 11 Providence S 39.76 40.79 1 5
5 Cooper III, Sammie 11 Flagler Palm 41.96 41.65 1 4
6 Dixon, Theodore 12 Buchholz HS 41.80 41.83 1 3
7 Humphrey, Skyler 11 Ridgeview HS 39.68 41.90 1 2
8 Keyes, Justin 12 Fleming Isla 44.11 42.01 3 1
9 Gabel, Brett 11 Providence S 41.99 42.24 2
10 Frisch, Andrew 11 Nease HS 42.77 42.62 2
11 Cromartie, Justin 10 Chiles HS 43.77 42.76 3
12 Antworth, Matthew 12 Maclay Schoo 44.38 43.45 3
13 Allen, Reggie 11 Jacksonville 45.09 43.89 4
14 Henderson, Jacob 9 Bradford HS 43.00 44.02 2
15 Coslow, Steven 12 Nease HS 44.04 44.08 3
16 Martinez, David 11 St. Augustin 43.50 44.30 2
17 Torzsa, Ryan 11 Bartram Trai 44.59 44.76 3
18 Ituralde, Earl 9 Oakleaf HS 42.41 44.87 2
19 Crowder, Caleb 11 Ridgeview HS 45.30 44.95 4
19 Allen, Kevin 12 Pedro Menend 43.14 44.95 2
21 Jenkins, Jordan 12 Creekside HS 43.78 44.97 3
22 Amos, Jemarrous 10 Jacksonville 44.85 45.18 4
23 allen, Adrew 12 St. Augustin 45.00 45.23 4
24 Rady, Duncan 12 Bishop John 46.49 45.24 5
25 Dixon, Jonathan 9 Bolles HS 43.53 45.43 3
26 Sturn, Kevin 10 Trinity Prep 44.80 45.51 4
27 Ugartechea, Daniel 12 Pedro Menend 44.05 45.85 3
28 Jordan, Donovan 9 Fleming Isla 45.14 46.35 4
29 Larroco, Aaron Flagler Palm 43.34 46.41 2
30 Ardley, Keaaris 10 Bradford HS 46.00 47.18 5
31 Duchene, Jordan 10 Oakleaf HS 47.65 47.34 5
32 Brandenberg, Wesley 9 Buchholz HS 48.20 6
33 Allen, Dwayne 11 Chiles HS 45.90 48.63 5
34 Bateh, Joseph 11 Bishop Kenny 46.16 48.68 5
35 Ucciardo, Andrew 12 Creekside HS 47.15 49.64 5
36 Mangold, Kyle 12 First Coast 49.98 50.03 5
37 Burell, Zachary 12 First Coast 51.11 53.10 6
38 Ross, Kamari 12 University C 56.95 54.89 6
39 Justiniano, Luisenriqu -- Clay High Sc 56.71 6
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bradford HS 'A' 43.95 42.86 1 10
1) Jonas, Diontre 10 2) Hill, Cody 11
3) James, Phillip 11 4) Lane, Rashad 9
2 Trinity Prep 'A' 43.21 43.32 1 8
1) Hewitt, Andrew 10 2) Sands, Alec 12
3) Davis, Omari 12 4) Reynolds, Grant 12
3 Bolles HS 'A' 43.84 43.49 1 6
1) Tharp, Branden 12 2) Mitchell, Arterrius 12
3) Carter, Dexter 9 4)
4 Buchholz HS 'A' 42.88 43.62 1 5
1) Rollins, Jarrys 12 2) Williams, Kevin 12
3) Goar, Rahkil 12 4) Youman, Tre'Von 12
5 Stanton Prep 'A' 43.85 43.89 1 4
1) Williams, Kendal 10 2) Harris, Jacque --
3) Mitchell, Ronnie 11 4) Maat, Nyjah 11
6 Ridgeview HS 'A' 43.96 3 3
1) Mastin, Ryean 12 2) Dye, Stanley 10
3) Hepburn, Christopher 12 4) Holman, Andrew 9
7 Fleming Island HS 'A' 47.40 43.97 3 2
1) Newman, Brian 12 2) Crews, Ian 10
3) Strange, Christian 10 4) Motes, Bryce 10
8 Jacksonville Raines HS 'A' 42.10 44.08 1 1
1) Thomas, Frank 12 2) Robinson, Clarence 11
3) Jackson, Daquan 12 4) Beckworth, Torrence 12
9 Bishop John J. Snyder HS 'A' 44.70 44.51 2
1) Raices, Chris 12 2) Santiago, Matthew 12
3) Cooper, Austin 9 4) Lee, Breoni 12
10 Bartram Trail HS 'A' 44.54 44.62 2
1) Friscia, Donovan 12 2) de Reisthal, Kase 12
3) Trovato, Casey -- 4) Collier, Evander 11
11 Oakleaf HS 'A' 47.00 44.77 3
1) Duckworth, Aaron 10 2) Cheeseborough, Dione 12
3) Hall, Ashton 10 4) Mimms, Larob --
12 Chiles HS 'A' 45.02 44.78 2
1) Aalto, Andrei 12 2) Allen, Dwayne 11
3) Gallaher, Josh 10 4) Mainwairing, Jared 11
13 Bishop Kenny HS 'A' 45.09 45.27 2
1) Favo, Quinn 12 2) Scott, Isaiah 11
3) Blanchfield, Robert 11 4) Bertoni, Chris 11
14 St. Augustine HS 'A' 45.00 45.29 2
1) allen, Adrew 12 2) Williams, De' Aaron 11
3) Lockwood, Lashaud 10 4) sand, lavent 9
15 Creekside HS 'A' 44.91 45.47 2
1) Richards, Glenn 11 2) Ditota, Nicolas 10
3) Hoxha, Livio 11 4) Rivera, Bryan --
16 Providence School 'A' 45.80 4
1) Gabel, Brett 11 2) James, Draeland 11
3) Green, Jaleel 11 4) Davis, Clayton 10
17 Pedro Menendez HS 'A' 45.83 3
1) Dentmon, Ryan 12 2) Scott, Mark 10
3) Findley, Micah 12 4) Mitchell, Tityus 11
18 St. Joseph Academy 'A' 46.43 3
1) Jones, Will 12 2) Van Dyke, Justin 11
3) Bermudez, Armondo 11 4) Alber, Joe 9
19 University Christian School 'A' 45.40 46.60 2
1) Voytko, Christian 12 2) Ross, Kamari 12
3) Tisdale, Ryan 9 4) Johnson, Samuel 9
20 Nease HS 'A' 46.81 46.67 3
1) Coslow, Steven 12 2) Mitchell, Winston --
3) Frisch, Andrew 11 4) Mishoe-Rivers, Logan 11
21 Clay High School 'A' 46.80 4
1) Boyle, Richard 9 2) Peters, Jeremy 9
3) Brinson, Isaac 9 4) Tobler, Zyreke 9
22 P.K. Yonge School 'A' 47.10 4
1) Bain, Derek 6 2) Galvez, Christian 12
3) Brown, William 11 4) Fields, D'Karas 11
23 Maclay School 'A' 46.00 51.39 2
1) Howard, Gage 10 2) Schaum, Chase 10
3) Ghazvini, Justin -- 4) Moore, Edgar --
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bartram Trail HS 'A' 3:23.14 3:22.04 3 10
1) Ballard, Brandon 12 2) Davis, Gabriel 11
3) Uruburu, Nick 11 4) Rivera, Malik 10
2 Flagler Palm Coast HS 'A' 3:26.90 3:26.45 3 8
1) Mejias, Eric 11 2) Gardner, Willie 11
3) Williams, Kadeem 11 4) Cooper III, Sammie 11
3 Buchholz HS 'A' 3:24.00 3:27.20 3 6
1) Rollins, Jarrys 12 2) White, Dwight 12
3) Lindsey, Brandon 12 4) Brown, Rashard 11
4 Bolles HS 'A' 3:29.00 3:30.17 3 5
1) Cherry, James 12 2) Morris, Matthew 12
3) Ferman, David 12 4) Johnson, Josh 11
5 Jacksonville Raines HS 'A' 3:25.00 3:31.11 3 4
1) Masline, Darius 12 2) Robinson, Clarence 11
3) McDowell, Jonntue 10 4) Allen, Reggie 11
6 Ponte Vedra HS 'A' 3:28.71 3:31.52 3 3
1) Richardson, Paul 12 2) Greene, Chris 12
3) Marshall, Jake 12 4) Paynter, Brandon 12
7 Ridgeview HS 'A' 3:32.75 1 2
1) Humphrey, Skyler 11 2) Maloney, Divine 11
3) Brashear, Robert 11 4) Benjamin, Julius 9
8 P.K. Yonge School 'A' 3:35.10 1 1
1) Brown, Jordan 12 2) Jenkins, Domonique 12
3) Brown, William 11 4) Fields, D'Karas 11
9 Bradford HS 'A' 3:33.00 3:37.56 2
1) Jonas, Diontre 10 2) Dinkins, Kenny 10
3) Blount, DaQuan 10 4) Henderson, Jacob 9
10 Bishop Kenny HS 'A' 3:44.03 3:38.38 2
1) Perry, Zachary 11 2) Johnson, Trey 11
3) Scott, Isaiah 11 4) Thompson, Cole 12
11 Stanton Prep 'A' 3:38.27 3:39.20 2
1) Mcgill, Temagen 12 2) Webster, Zach 11
3) Penn, Brandon 11 4) Tiller, Ray --
12 St. Augustine HS 'A' 3:45.00 3:41.38 2
1) Williams, De' Aaron 11 2) Martinez, David 11
3) Mitchell, bobby 9 4) Lewis, Williams 11
13 Flagler Palm Coast HS 'B' 3:32.00 3:42.22 3
14 Creekside HS 'A' 3:40.76 3:42.67 2
1) Turner, Eric 12 2) Gregoire, Stephen 12
3) Koike, Hunter 10 4) Pierre-Louis, Youry --
15 Oakleaf HS 'A' 3:49.30 3:43.18 1
1) Dorvilus, Maxy 12 2) Harris, Ronald 12
3) Crum, Michael 12 4) Yates, Joshua 10
16 Fleming Island HS 'A' 3:53.21 3:44.69 1
1) Eifert, Austin 12 2) Cooksey, Dan 11
3) Finelli, Mike 12 4) Lauderdale, Anthony 12
17 Chiles HS 'A' 3:32.90 3:46.29 3
1) Buzzard, Christian Taylor 12 2) Cromartie, Justin 10
3) Krell, Jacob 12 4) Herring, Acardio 12
18 Bishop John J. Snyder HS 'A' 3:45.22 3:47.14 2
1) Rady, Duncan 12 2) Raices, Chris 12
3) Morrow, Slayton 12 4) Santiago, Matthew 12
19 Pedro Menendez HS 'A' 4:00.60 1
1) Lobinsky, Jordan 12 2) Dentmon, Ryan 12
3) Adelsperger, Cameron 10 4) Parker, Kiel 11
20 Clay High School 'A' 3:59.00 4:05.11 1
1) Morton, Aaryon 11 2) Avril, Jonathan 12
3) Sparrow, Lendre 12 4) Boswell, Rokeem 10
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bartram Trail HS 'A' 8:13.36 8:06.31 10
1) Carver, Brandon 12 2) Ballard, Brandon 12
3) Hann, Bryce 12 4) Taylor, Marcus 11
2 Ridgeview HS 'A' 8:18.30 8
1) Ledbetter, Benjamin 12 2) Smith, Andrew 11
3) Boyer, Cody 11 4) Brashear, Robert 11
3 Bishop Kenny HS 'A' 8:20.00 8:22.60 6
1) Maher, Patrick 12 2) Perry, Zachary 11
3) Sampayo, Erik 10 4) Yarborough, David 10
4 Bolles HS 'A' 8:36.69 8:25.95 5
1) Cherry, James 12 2) Morris, Matthew 12
3) Ferman, David 12 4) Costa, Josh 9
5 Maclay School 'A' 8:41.40 8:30.57 4
1) Covert, Travis 11 2) Antworth, Matthew 12
3) Billings, Scott 12 4) Artecona, Alex 10
6 Buchholz HS 'A' 8:24.00 8:33.06 3
1) Hundersmarck, Ryan 12 2) Fisher, Ryan 11
3) Brown, Rashard 11 4) Jones, Hannibal 11
7 Nease HS 'A' 8:48.09 8:34.40 2
1) Griffey, Kyle 11 2) Roche, Tim 11
3) Abreu, Jeremy 11 4) Insel, Blake 12
8 Flagler Palm Coast HS 'A' 8:34.90 8:43.58 1
1) Duffy, Kevin 12 2) Walbert, Brad 11
3) Mutungu, Eddie 11 4) Owens, Trey 12
9 Stanton Prep 'A' 8:44.07
1) Langenberg, Bradley 10 2) Norton, Wesley 9
3) Riley, Aza 11 4) Walker, Matthew 11
10 Creekside HS 'A' 8:46.95 8:45.88
1) Petow, Kevin 12 2) Gubitz, Al 11
3) Thiemann, Benjamin 11 4) Tampa, Cash 9
11 Bishop John J. Snyder HS 'A' 8:58.89 8:51.79
1) Rawls, Avery 12 2) Biala, Aren 10
3) Gehret, James 9 4) Wilamowski, Jonah 10
12 Bradford HS 'A' 8:54.00 8:56.59
1) Merrill, Andy 12 2) Edmonds, Davontre 12
3) Gillenwaters, John 11 4) Whitehead, Austin 11
13 Flagler Palm Coast HS 'B' 8:40.00 8:57.64
14 Atlantic Coast HS 'A' 9:32.53 9:09.58
1) Harton, Austin 10 2) Ealey, Leishawn 9
3) Mesidor, Alberony 9 4) Hunt, Anthony 10
15 St. Augustine HS 'A' 9:10.00 9:12.90
1) Mckinney, Robert 10 2) Aponte, Ryan 9
3) Germany, Chad 12 4) Thompson, Jordan 10
16 Oakleaf HS 'A' 9:36.00 9:14.62
1) Roderick, Sean 12 2) Dressler, Mitchell 10
3) Amaya, Arthur 11 4) Hyde, Sabastian 11
17 Oak Hall School 'A' 9:24.01
1) Beauchamp, Zackery 10 2) Logeson, Zach 10
3) Perry, Austin 9 4) Eyerly, Elijah 10
18 Fleming Island HS 'A' 8:54.43 9:25.26
1) Brito, Cruz 10 2) Luke, Reagan 10
3) Switanek, Kaleb 9 4) Olivera, Matthew 9
19 Trinity Prep 'A' 9:05.35 9:26.85
1) Chase, Ben 12 2) Schelling, Steven 11
3) Vinnett, Alfred 9 4) Leiferman, Michael 10
20 St. Joseph Academy 'A' 10:16.55 9:47.77
1) Carames, Alex 11 2) Senderling, Bradley 11
3) Dement, Miles 12 4) Joss, Hunter --
21 Pedro Menendez HS 'A' 10:09.59
1) Lobinsky, Jordan 12 2) Adelsperger, Cameron 10
3) Parker, Kiel 11 4) Hodge, Dillon 12
Boys High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Ebanks, Connor 11 Creekside HS 6-05.00 6-02.00 1.87m 10
2 Austinskas, Marius 11 Flagler Palm 6-04.00 6-00.00 1.82m 8
3 Jenkins, Domonique 12 P.K. Yonge S 6-00.00 6-00.00 1.82m 6
4 Cooper III, Sammie 11 Flagler Palm 6-00.00 6-00.00 1.82m 5
5 Sichmeller, Taz -- Clay High Sc 5-10.00 5-10.00 1.77m 4
6 Thomas, Cameron 12 St. Augustin 5-10.00 5-10.00 1.77m 3
7 Stanley, Dalton -- Creekside HS 5-08.00 5-10.00 1.77m 2
8 Green, Jaleel 11 Providence S 5-09.00 5-08.00 1.72m 0.20
8 Mcgill, Temagen 12 Stanton Prep 6-00.00 5-08.00 1.72m 0.20
8 Duckworth, Aaron 10 Oakleaf HS 5-08.00 5-08.00 1.72m 0.20
8 Jeffers, Nathan 11 Bolles HS 5-10.00 5-08.00 1.72m 0.20
8 Lindsey, Brandon 12 Buchholz HS 6-00.00 5-08.00 1.72m 0.20
-- Konsens, Hunter 11 Trinity Prep 5-08.00 NH
-- Scott, Mark 10 Pedro Menend 5-08.00 NH
-- Brown, Parker 12 Trinity Prep 5-08.00 NH
-- Hall, Anderson 11 Providence S 6-00.00 NH
-- Garcia, Adam 11 Bishop Kenny 5-08.00 NH
-- Ferman, David 12 Bolles HS 5-08.00 NH
-- Blackmon, Eric 10 Bishop Kenny 5-08.00 NH
-- Dorvilus, Maxy 12 Oakleaf HS 5-08.00 NH
-- Dentmon, Ryan 12 Pedro Menend 6-00.00 NH
-- Reynolds, Joe 12 Fleming Isla 5-10.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Weaver, Kyle 11 Maclay Schoo 14-00.00 13-06.00 4.11m 10
2 Glasser, Harry 10 Bolles HS 12-06.00 13-00.00 3.96m 8
3 Jeffers, Nathan 11 Bolles HS 12-06.00 12-06.00 3.81m 4.50
3 Altizer, Shane 12 Ridgeview HS 12-00.00 12-06.00 3.81m 4.50
3 Young, Seth 11 Creekside HS 12-06.00 12-06.00 3.81m 4.50
3 Hazouri, Ryan 11 Creekside HS 12-06.00 12-06.00 3.81m 4.50
7 Wise, Daniel 12 Ponte Vedra 11-06.00 12-00.00 3.65m 2
8 Campbell, Dillon 12 Bishop Kenny 12-06.00 11-06.00 3.50m 1
9 Allen, Ryan 9 Oakleaf HS 10-00.00 11-00.00 3.35m
10 Sandler, Zach 11 Bolles HS 10-02.00 11-00.00 3.35m
11 Kessler, Adam 11 Bolles HS 11-03.00 11-00.00 3.35m
12 Boyd, Colton 10 Flagler Palm 12-06.00 10-06.00 3.20m
12 Warren, Caleb 11 Flagler Palm 11-06.00 10-06.00 3.20m
12 Moody, Michael 11 Oakleaf HS 11-00.00 10-06.00 3.20m
12 Barton, Mitchell 11 Bishop John 11-02.00 10-06.00 3.20m
16 O'Nan, Wesley 12 Bartram Trai 10-06.00 10-00.00 3.04m
16 Shaw, Luke 10 Ponte Vedra 9-06.00 10-00.00 3.04m
16 Register, Trent 11 Bartram Trai 9-06.00 10-00.00 3.04m
16 Sandel, Leonard 12 Ridgeview HS 10-06.00 10-00.00 3.04m
16 Bell, Gabriel 12 Nease HS 9-06.00 10-00.00 3.04m
-- Larroco, Aaron Flagler Palm 10-06.00 NH
-- Vandendriessche, Peter 10 Trinity Prep 10-00.00 NH
-- O'Shea, Nick 10 Fleming Isla 10-00.00 NH
-- Goreschak, David -- Bolles HS 10-00.00 NH
-- Smith, Connor 12 Bolles HS 10-00.00 NH
-- Simone, Jon 10 Pedro Menend 10-00.00 NH
-- Staring, Daniel 10 Pedro Menend 10-00.00 NH
-- Bell, David 9 Bishop Kenny 10-00.00 NH
Boys Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Mastin, Ryean 12 Ridgeview HS 23-06.00 23-00.75 7.02m 10
2 Ways, Ceolamar 11 Nease HS 22-07.00 22-03.00 6.78m 8
3 Gardner, Willie 11 Flagler Palm 22-01.25 22-01.00 6.73m 6
4 Williams, Kadeem 11 Flagler Palm 20-05.25 21-05.25 6.53m 5
5 Pierre-Louis, Kevin 12 Creekside HS 22-11.00 21-02.00 6.45m 4
6 Butler, Ashton 10 Bolles HS 20-06.25 21-01.00 6.42m 3
7 Zanders, Marvin 10 Oakleaf HS 20-09.50 21-00.50 6.41m 2
8 Johnson, Trey 11 Bishop Kenny 20-09.75 21-00.50 6.41m 1
9 Scott, Kenneth 11 Buchholz HS 20-01.00 20-10.00 6.35m
10 Tillman, Michael 11 Buchholz HS 23-11.00 20-09.00 6.32m
11 Carter, Dexter 9 Bolles HS 20-02.00 20-07.50 6.28m
12 allen, Adrew 12 St. Augustin 20-04.00 20-06.00 6.24m
13 Ardley, Keaaris 10 Bradford HS 19-00.00 20-03.00 6.17m
14 Flagler, Dee -- Pedro Menend 19-11.00 20-02.00 6.14m
14 Voytko, Christian 12 University C 20-06.75 20-02.00 6.14m
16 Blackmon, Eric 10 Bishop Kenny 20-05.25 20-00.50 6.10m
17 Jenkins, Domonique 12 P.K. Yonge S 21-06.00 19-11.75 6.08m
18 Duchene, Jordan 10 Oakleaf HS 20-00.00 19-09.00 6.01m
19 Sands, Alec 12 Trinity Prep 19-05.50 19-08.00 5.99m
19 Gregoire, Stephen 12 Creekside HS 19-02.50 19-08.00 5.99m
21 Harris, Jacque -- Stanton Prep 19-00.75 19-04.00 5.89m
22 Mitchell, Ronnie 11 Stanton Prep 18-06.00 19-02.50 5.85m
23 Reynolds, Grant 12 Trinity Prep 20-07.00 19-02.25 5.84m
24 Simpson, Ryan 11 First Coast 21-09.50 19-02.00 5.84m
25 Sichmeller, Taz -- Clay High Sc 19-06.25 19-01.00 5.81m
26 Huggins, Austin 12 Clay High Sc 18-08.50 18-11.75 5.78m
27 Smith, Gino 9 Bishop John 17-07.00 18-08.50 5.70m
28 Sampson, Joel 9 Ridgeview HS 19-04.00 18-04.50 5.60m
29 Hill, Cody 11 Bradford HS 20-01.75 18-02.25 5.54m
30 Cole, Kajana 10 Nease HS 19-04.00 18-01.75 5.53m
31 Galvez, Christian 12 P.K. Yonge S 19-03.75 18-01.25 5.51m
32 Allicock, Jamal 12 Jacksonville 19-05.00 17-10.00 5.43m
33 Caro, Ian 7 Christ's Chu 17-11.00 17-09.75 5.42m
34 Cooper, Austin 9 Bishop John 16-06.25 17-06.25 5.34m
35 Hayes, Joshua 10 Providence S 17-11.75 17-05.50 5.32m
36 Crews, Ian 10 Fleming Isla 18-00.00 17-05.00 5.30m
37 Werninck, Alex 11 Ponte Vedra 18-04.00 17-02.00 5.23m
38 Davis, Justin 9 First Coast 18-06.00 17-00.00 5.18m
-- Williams, De' Aaron 11 St. Augustin 21-09.50 ND
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Butler, Ashton 10 Bolles HS 47-06.25 46-02.00 14.07m 10
2 Greene, Chris 12 Ponte Vedra 47-04.00 45-00.50 13.72m 8
3 Mastin, Ryean 12 Ridgeview HS 45-01.00 44-07.00 13.58m 6
4 Zanders, Marvin 10 Oakleaf HS 41-10.50 43-01.75 13.15m 5
5 Dinkins, Kenny 10 Bradford HS 37-02.50 42-11.00 13.08m 4
6 allen, Adrew 12 St. Augustin 38-00.00 41-11.50 12.78m 3
7 Dyjack, Nathan 12 Trinity Prep 43-08.00 41-09.25 12.73m 2
8 Thomas, Cameron 12 St. Augustin 42-11.00 41-08.75 12.71m 1
9 Cooper III, Sammie 11 Flagler Palm 42-11.75 41-05.50 12.63m
10 Voytko, Christian 12 University C 40-04.75 40-06.50 12.35m
11 Penn, Brandon 11 Stanton Prep 38-07.75 40-03.00 12.26m
12 Carter, Dexter 9 Bolles HS 43-03.50 39-10.50 12.15m
12 Duchene, Jordan 10 Oakleaf HS 41-00.00 39-10.50 12.15m
14 Motes, Bryce 10 Fleming Isla 37-09.50 39-08.00 12.09m
15 Gregoire, Stephen 12 Creekside HS 39-02.50 39-07.50 12.07m
16 Huggins, Austin 12 Clay High Sc 37-11.00 39-02.50 11.95m
17 Lee, Breoni 12 Bishop John 39-05.00 39-01.00 11.91m
18 Scott, Kenneth 11 Buchholz HS 40-06.00 38-08.75 11.80m
19 Friscia, Donovan 12 Bartram Trai 41-08.50 38-05.00 11.70m
20 Jeffers, Nathan 11 Bolles HS 38-06.50 38-03.00 11.65m
20 Minnigan, Sean 11 Trinity Prep 40-00.00 38-03.00 11.65m
22 Frisch, Andrew 11 Nease HS 36-04.00 38-01.50 11.62m
23 Hill, Andrew 11 Ridgeview HS 38-11.50 38-01.00 11.60m
24 Santiago, Matthew 12 Bishop John 38-09.00 37-11.75 11.57m
25 Blount, DaQuan 10 Bradford HS 38-10.00 37-10.00 11.53m
26 Anderson, Kalin 12 Atlantic Coa 38-11.00 37-03.50 11.36m
27 Williams, Marcel 9 Flagler Palm 36-11.50 11.26m
28 Werninck, Alex 11 Ponte Vedra 37-06.00 36-01.00 10.99m
29 Davis, Reese 11 St. Joseph A 37-06.00 36-00.25 10.97m
30 Andrews, Harrison 12 Bartram Trai 39-10.75 35-11.00 10.94m
30 Peters, Jeremy 9 Clay High Sc 37-09.00 35-11.00 10.94m
32 Raesemann, Andrew 11 Bishop Kenny 34-04.25 35-00.00 10.66m
33 Stoddard, Dj 12 Bishop Kenny 34-11.50 33-08.50 10.27m
Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 May, David 10 Fleming Isla 49-06.50 49-05.25 15.06m 10
2 Meyers, Ramsey 11 Ridgeview HS 47-07.50 46-06.00 14.17m 8
3 Maly, Andrew 12 Ridgeview HS 39-06.50 46-02.00 14.07m 6
4 Stone, Blake 12 Atlantic Coa 48-09.00 45-11.75 14.01m 5
5 Theus, John 12 Bolles HS 48-05.00 45-08.00 13.91m 4
6 Williams, Devon 11 St. Augustin 42-00.00 45-02.50 13.77m 3
7 Tejada, Max 12 Bolles HS 45-10.00 45-01.50 13.75m 2
8 Grant, Hunter 12 Clay High Sc 44-06.00 44-11.00 13.69m 1
9 Heck, John 12 Bolles HS 41-03.00 44-03.50 13.50m
10 Davidson, Tyler 11 Ponte Vedra 43-06.00 44-02.50 13.47m
11 Reagan, Tylar 11 Bartram Trai 44-07.25 44-01.00 13.43m
12 Mcgill, Temagen 12 Stanton Prep 41-03.50 43-05.00 13.23m
12 Scott, Michael 11 Ponte Vedra 41-07.75 43-05.00 13.23m
14 Mclain, Thomas 10 Nease HS 40-10.75 43-04.00 13.20m
15 Corrigan, Matt 12 St. Joseph A 44-05.00 43-02.50 13.16m
16 Sparrow, Lendre 12 Clay High Sc 42-01.00 12.82m
17 Frost, Randy 12 Creekside HS 40-04.00 41-08.00 12.70m
18 Alexanda, Garrett 12 Pedro Menend 42-09.00 41-07.25 12.68m
19 Bowens, Darrell 11 Flagler Palm 38-09.00 40-01.50 12.23m
20 Swindle, Jordan -- Creekside HS 40-03.50 39-07.00 12.06m
21 Burkett, Jesse 10 Bartram Trai 39-00.00 38-10.00 11.83m
22 Perkins, Mark 11 Nease HS 38-08.00 38-06.00 11.73m
22 Keith, Gerren 12 University C 38-02.00 38-06.00 11.73m
24 Wilson, Kris 11 Pedro Menend 38-06.00 38-05.00 11.70m
24 Kowaleski, Eric 11 Trinity Prep 37-03.00 38-05.00 11.70m
26 Bonheur, Armondo 11 Fleming Isla 39-04.00 38-02.00 11.63m
27 Blankenship, Caleb 10 Bradford HS 40-00.00 36-09.00 11.20m
28 Anderson, Jamari 8 University C 38-01.00 36-04.50 11.08m
29 Richardson, Cleveland 11 Chiles HS 37-11.50 35-10.00 10.92m
30 Woods, Immanuel 11 First Coast 36-04.00 35-08.00 10.87m
30 Price, Joshua -- Maclay Schoo 35-02.00 35-08.00 10.87m
32 Barefield, Will 12 Providence S 36-10.00 35-07.00 10.84m
33 Quillen, Parker 11 Bishop Kenny 37-02.00 35-03.00 10.74m
34 Taylor, Dan 12 Bishop John 35-02.00 10.71m
34 Ferrell, Travis 9 Atlantic Coa 38-03.00 35-02.00 10.71m
36 Howard, Gage 10 Maclay Schoo 39-06.00 35-00.00 10.66m
37 Johnson, Josh 11 P.K. Yonge S 34-08.25 34-07.00 10.54m
38 Tisdale, Alvin 10 Bradford HS 36-00.00 34-06.00 10.51m
39 Powell, Randy 10 Oakleaf HS 33-01.00 33-05.00 10.18m
40 Pitts, Patrick 12 Oak Hall Sch 28-07.00 33-04.00 10.16m
41 Lamareillo, Mitchell 11 Trinity Prep 36-01.00 33-02.00 10.10m
42 Berlin, Andrew 10 Stanton Prep 39-02.75 33-01.00 10.08m
43 Mcintosh, Michael 9 Flagler Palm 34-08.00 32-10.00 10.00m
44 Joss, Hunter -- St. Joseph A 32-01.00 32-05.00 9.88m
45 Kelley, Chale 10 Bishop Kenny 37-03.00 32-03.00 9.82m
46 Prince, Dylan Flagler Palm 36-00.00 31-08.00 9.65m
46 Cobb, Max -- Providence S 28-10.00 31-08.00 9.65m
48 Bramer, Billy 9 First Coast 30-10.00 31-07.00 9.62m
49 Massucco, Gio 11 Bishop John 35-01.00 30-00.00 9.14m
50 Bryant, Quentin 11 P.K. Yonge S 32-01.00 28-05.00 8.66m
51 Vieweg, Karl 10 Oak Hall Sch 27-06.00 27-04.00 8.33m
-- Barfield, Austen 10 Chiles HS 34-08.75 ND
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Heck, John 12 Bolles HS 143-00 154-04.50 47.05m 10
2 Davidson, Tyler 11 Ponte Vedra 145-10 140-04.50 42.78m 8
3 Stone, Blake 12 Atlantic Coa 96-02 129-03 39.39m 6
4 Jonuzaj, Elton 11 Ridgeview HS 122-09 129-00 39.31m 5
5 Frost, Randy 12 Creekside HS 122-10 128-10 39.26m 4
6 Bonheur, Armondo 11 Fleming Isla 36-11.50 128-06 39.16m 3
7 Demi, John 12 Bishop Kenny 142-00 126-11 38.68m 2
8 Stalvey, Dustin Brock 11 Buchholz HS 11-11.50 126-01.50 38.44m 1
9 Grant, Hunter 12 Clay High Sc 141-02 125-03 38.17m
10 Alexanda, Garrett 12 Pedro Menend 124-01 122-08 37.38m
11 May, David 10 Fleming Isla 138-06 121-10.50 37.14m
12 Theus, John 12 Bolles HS 128-09 120-11 36.85m
13 Barefield, Will 12 Providence S 110-01 116-07 35.53m
14 Lofton, Alex -- University C 102-10 116-02 35.40m
15 Mcgill, Temagen 12 Stanton Prep 117-04 113-11 34.72m
16 Milo, Connor 12 Atlantic Coa 124-04 113-04.50 34.55m
17 Reagan, Tylar 11 Bartram Trai 117-09 113-02.50 34.50m
18 Dage, Jordan 12 Oakleaf HS 102-08 110-07.50 33.71m
19 Guzman, Christian 12 Ridgeview HS 110-09 108-11 33.19m
20 Richardson, Cleveland 11 Chiles HS 25-11.50 108-01.50 32.95m
21 Kowaleski, Eric 11 Trinity Prep 117-06 107-09 32.84m
22 Glenn, Dallas 12 Stanton Prep 91-08 107-04 32.71m
23 Long, Stephen 10 Bishop Kenny 96-04 106-10.50 32.57m
24 Culver, Colin 10 Bishop John 115-02 106-04.50 32.42m
25 Scott, Michael 11 Ponte Vedra 115-05 104-01 31.72m
26 Theus, Jeremiah -- Bolles HS 110-02 103-09.50 31.63m
27 Collier, Will 12 Bolles HS 100-00 102-01 31.11m
28 Barton, Mitchell 11 Bishop John 102-03 99-05 30.30m
29 Mclain, Thomas 10 Nease HS 113-00 97-10 29.81m
30 Aponte, Denzel 12 Nease HS 18-08.25 97-06 29.71m
31 Bockheim, Cody 12 Pedro Menend 102-07 97-04.50 29.67m
32 Pitts, Patrick 12 Oak Hall Sch 92-04 96-01 29.28m
33 Hunt, Reagor Bishop Kenny 100-00 94-10.50 28.91m
34 Lamareillo, Mitchell 11 Trinity Prep 95-00 94-07 28.82m
35 Anderson, Jamari 8 University C 69-02 93-09 28.57m
36 Blair, Colton 10 Clay High Sc 101-05 93-02 28.39m
37 Prince, Dylan Flagler Palm 105-00 92-11 28.32m
38 Shaw, Dylan 11 Bolles HS 88-01 91-08 27.94m
39 Joss, Hunter -- St. Joseph A 90-07 27.60m
40 Prieto, Chance 9 Oakleaf HS 121-01 90-03 27.50m
41 Bowens, Darrell 11 Flagler Palm 99-10 89-06 27.27m
42 Corrigan, Matt 12 St. Joseph A 93-00 88-09 27.05m
43 Blankenship, Caleb 10 Bradford HS 110-00 87-02 26.56m
44 Warren, Caleb 11 Flagler Palm 96-07 86-10 26.46m
45 Schenck, Matt 12 Creekside HS 100-02 84-07 25.78m
46 Hoffman, Bubba -- Bolles HS 65-00 84-03 25.67m
47 Tisdale, Alvin 10 Bradford HS 90-00 82-10 25.24m
48 Schaum, Chase 10 Maclay Schoo 87-07 82-09 25.22m
49 Johnson, Josh 11 P.K. Yonge S 80-07 81-11 24.96m
50 Woods, Immanuel 11 First Coast 05-08.50 79-04 24.18m
51 Rahynes, Delvin 11 P.K. Yonge S 70-09 74-03 22.63m
52 Wilfong, Donald 10 Bartram Trai 82-06 73-09 22.47m
53 Heck, Charlie 9 Bolles HS 68-09 70-03.50 21.42m
54 Cobb, Max -- Providence S 53-05 65-10 20.06m
55 Vieweg, Karl 10 Oak Hall Sch 78-05 64-05 19.63m
-- Saliba, Fredrick -- Chiles HS 106-03 FOUL
-- Howard, Gage 10 Maclay Schoo 12-05.50 FOUL
-- Burell, Zachary 12 First Coast 100-00 FOUL
Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Stanton Prep 66 2) Atlantic Coast HS 63
3) Chiles HS 50 4) Providence School 47
4) Maclay School 47 6) Bartram Trail HS 44
7) Nease HS 42.33 8) Bolles HS 41
9) Oakleaf HS 31 9) Creekside HS 31
9) University Christian Schoo 31 12) Fleming Island HS 29
13) Flagler Palm Coast HS 21 14) Oak Hall School 16.33
15) St. Joseph Academy 16 15) Ponte Vedra HS 16
17) St. Augustine HS 13 18) Buchholz HS 12
18) Bradford HS 12 20) Bishop Kenny HS 10.33
21) Ridgeview HS 8 22) Trinity Prep 7
23) Bishop John J. Snyder HS 5 24) First Coast Christian Sch 3
25) Pedro Menendez HS 1
Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Ridgeview HS 68.50 2) Bolles HS 65.70
3) Bartram Trail HS 60 4) Flagler Palm Coast HS 58
5) Buchholz HS 51.20 6) Trinity Prep 50
7) Nease HS 36 8) Ponte Vedra HS 32
9) Bishop Kenny HS 29 9) Creekside HS 29
11) Stanton Prep 27.20 12) Bradford HS 27
13) Atlantic Coast HS 19 14) Fleming Island HS 17
15) P.K. Yonge School 16 16) Chiles HS 15
17) Maclay School 14 18) Jacksonville Raines HS 11
19) Providence School 10.20 20) St. Augustine HS 10
21) Oakleaf HS 7.20 22) Clay High School 5
23) First Coast Christian Scho 4 24) Pedro Menendez HS 1
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·96958 views
|