RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
F. W. Buchholz High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
you RUN the place
5510 Nw 27th Avenue, Gainesville, Florida, 32606, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Indigo Gage
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (26)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (23)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Half-Mile Timing Invitational (3)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (20)
2014 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (19)
2014 - East Coast Classic (34)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (15)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (4)
2013 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (8)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (1)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (4)
2012 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (4)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (9)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (10)
2011 - (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (12)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (4)
2011 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (2)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (5)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (12)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (10)
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (1 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys JV Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 20th 2014, 11:24pm
Comments
Mountain Dew Invitational
- Sep 20, 2014
University of Florida, 2800 SW 2nd Avenue, Gainesville, FL, US, 32607
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Mens 5k HS JV XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
5013
Aguirre, Carlos
11
Christopher Colu
17:23.11
1
2
6201
Hardee, Colton
Fort Myers
17:29.73
2
3
3800
Montadas, Antonio
12
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:36.94
3
4
6202
Burns, Jason
Fort Myers
17:41.36
4
5
6203
Turner, Andrew
Fort Myers
17:41.94
5
6
5024
Gonzalez, Connor
12
Christopher Colu
17:44.68
6
7
3786
Bustamante, Rodrig
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:46.47
7
8
5251
Medina, John
12
Pembroke Pines C
17:48.14
8
9
1838
Gonzalez, Christia
12
Christopher Colu
17:51.11
9
10
5820
Turati, Andre
10
St Thomas Aquina
17:54.60
10
11
3788
Corzo, Alejandro
09
Belen Jesuit Pre
18:00.07
11
12
5291
Knezevich, Ron
10
Pine Crest (Ft.
18:00.77
12
13
5017
Cabrera, Michael
11
Christopher Colu
18:00.96
13
14
3895
Teel, Aidan
11
Boone
18:11.26
14
15
5248
Gomez, Christian
11
Pembroke Pines C
18:13.80
15
16
5539
Goodman, Mason
09
Sickles
18:13.96
16
17
5254
Paparazzi, Angelo
11
Pembroke Pines C
18:16.44
17
18
5285
Caldwell, Alex
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
18:18.15
18
19
6204
McHugh, Gareth
Fort Myers
18:19.39
19
20
3894
Ryan, Brandon
12
Boone
18:20.24
20
21
1840
Delvalle, Andy
9
Christopher Colu
18:21.13
21
22
5324
O'Hara, Will
11
Ponte Vedra
18:22.74
22
23
6205
Janey, Ethan
Fort Myers
18:24.95
23
24
6206
Radilla, Luis
Fort Myers
18:29.59
24
25
6207
Seech, Evan
Fort Myers
18:33.00
25
26
5021
Garcia, Christophe
09
Christopher Colu
18:34.75
26
27
5948
Toms, Dawson
09
Titusville
18:38.87
27
28
5641
Gomez, Felipe
11
Spanish River
18:40.96
29
4949
Snyder, Keaton
8
McKeel
18:42.20
28
30
3799
Martell, Robert
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
18:42.96
29
31
6208
McKenzie, Keaton
Fort Myers
18:44.09
32
5812
Martinez, Antonio
10
St Thomas Aquina
18:44.77
30
33
3805
Signoret, Andres
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
18:44.86
31
34
4987
Micco, Bradyn
09
Merritt Island
18:50.67
32
35
1839
Garcia, Mario
9
Christopher Colu
18:52.40
33
36
4907
Mitchell, Cody
11
Matanzas
18:55.40
34
37
5323
Mowlam, Quinn
09
Ponte Vedra
18:56.49
35
38
5373
Meader, Jacob
12
Rockledge
18:56.95
36
39
3896
Tormanen, Drew
12
Boone
18:57.79
37
40
4098
Bradshaw, Chris
12
Dr Phillips
18:57.85
41
3793
Fraga, Albert
09
Belen Jesuit Pre
19:02.92
38
42
5294
Ortega, Gabriel
8
Pine Crest (Ft.
19:03.01
39
43
5363
Braswell, Jacob
09
Rockledge
19:03.77
40
44
5509
Walsh, Preston
09
Seabreeze
19:06.35
41
45
5321
Lowery, Tyler
12
Ponte Vedra
19:10.07
42
46
5244
Adarve, Alejandro
12
Pembroke Pines C
19:12.94
43
47
5029
Wyszkowski, Bobby
09
Christopher Colu
19:14.18
48
5809
Grillo, Jonah
12
St Thomas Aquina
19:17.62
44
49
3794
Gallinar, Thomas
09
Belen Jesuit Pre
19:17.80
45
50
5050
Cooke, Josh
12
J.W. Mitchell
19:19.51
46
51
5936
Bell, Chales
09
Titusville
19:21.26
47
52
4939
Good, Thomas
12
McKeel
19:21.91
48
53
5371
Horn, Logan
10
Rockledge
19:22.92
49
54
4178
Shultz, Josh
10
Eastside
19:24.09
50
55
5256
Smith, Chris
11
Pembroke Pines C
19:25.04
51
56
5811
Kirkley, Brian
11
St Thomas Aquina
19:27.52
52
57
4908
Morea, Johnny
11
Matanzas
19:27.81
53
58
4896
Colaluca, Mathew
11
Matanzas
19:27.82
54
59
5322
Mowlam, Palmer
11
Ponte Vedra
19:32.41
55
60
5019
Escamilla, Nicolas
10
Christopher Colu
19:32.95
61
5808
Dominguez, Nichola
10
St Thomas Aquina
19:33.11
56
62
5942
Ertingshausen, Fel
11
Titusville
19:33.41
57
63
3956
Pascual, Luke
11
Buchholz
19:33.45
58
64
4945
Ryan, Austin
10
McKeel
19:34.53
59
65
4103
Matzner, Jacob
10
Dr Phillips
19:35.77
66
3950
Matokizoh, Devon
09
Buchholz
19:36.43
60
67
5816
Ponce, Nicolas
11
St Thomas Aquina
19:38.06
61
68
5646
Smythe, Brett
10
Spanish River
19:38.24
69
4791
Lowe, Archer
10
Lake Nona
19:38.58
70
5025
Hernandez, Michael
11
Christopher Colu
19:39.69
71
5246
Carter, Dylan
11
Pembroke Pines C
19:39.80
62
72
5325
Rumsey, Cameron
11
Ponte Vedra
19:41.02
63
73
6161
Gibson, Grant
10
West Shore Jr./S
19:42.26
64
74
5022
Ghonda, Frederic
09
Christopher Colu
19:43.63
75
4902
Hidalgo, Eddie
11
Matanzas
19:45.99
65
76
5499
Oakes, Dylan
10
Seabreeze
19:47.46
66
77
6157
Adams, Tyler
10
West Shore Jr./S
19:49.45
67
78
5061
Spicer, Brian
09
J.W. Mitchell
19:52.81
68
79
5941
Dallas, James
09
Titusville
19:54.61
69
80
5281
Blostein, Zach
8
Pine Crest (Ft.
19:55.91
70
81
5940
Collier, Logan
09
Titusville
19:55.92
71
82
5320
Knight, Justin
10
Ponte Vedra
19:56.04
72
83
5497
Moreno, Stefan
09
Seabreeze
19:57.37
73
84
5028
Valenzuela, Norman
11
Christopher Colu
19:59.01
85
5544
Mayer, Thomas
09
Sickles
19:59.12
74
86
5944
Parrish, Harley
09
Titusville
19:59.66
75
87
5545
Murphy, Austin
09
Sickles
20:00.05
76
88
3899
Waranch, Lyle
10
Boone
20:00.93
77
89
5810
Julia, Jake
10
St Thomas Aquina
20:03.46
78
90
5718
Bhatia, Sunny
11
St Johns Country
20:05.62
79
91
5639
Diaz, Alejandro
12
Spanish River
20:10.33
92
4165
Hagen, Noah
11
Eastside
20:13.68
80
93
4189
Agar, Jack
10
Edgewater
20:14.80
81
94
4903
Hunter, Gregorio
11
Matanzas
20:15.46
82
95
3791
Fager, Daniel
09
Belen Jesuit Pre
20:16.16
96
5814
Morrison, Christop
12
St Thomas Aquina
20:17.77
97
4180
Smith, Stephen
Eastside
20:19.59
83
98
3954
Nuttall, Quinton
09
Buchholz
20:21.60
84
99
3797
Labrador, Eric
09
Belen Jesuit Pre
20:22.65
100
5062
Wetherill, Ty
11
J.W. Mitchell
20:22.93
85
101
5282
Brody, Ben
10
Pine Crest (Ft.
20:26.34
86
102
3958
Simmons, Jonathan
10
Buchholz
20:28.18
87
103
5729
Lindholm, Patrick
7
St Johns Country
20:29.06
88
104
5049
Ashton, Brian
12
J.W. Mitchell
20:30.70
89
105
5014
Alvear, Nicholas
10
Christopher Colu
20:34.15
106
5912
Rufrano, Anthony
10
Tavares
20:35.26
107
5937
Benn, Jacob
12
Titusville
20:35.48
90
108
3955
Park, Nick
09
Buchholz
20:37.90
91
109
5284
Cabral, Michael
10
Pine Crest (Ft.
20:39.51
92
110
3785
Aparicio, Michael
09
Belen Jesuit Pre
20:41.02
111
5377
Thompson, Anthony
11
Rockledge
20:41.95
93
112
5508
Thompson, Andrew
12
Seabreeze
20:42.12
94
113
3792
Fager, David
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
20:42.40
114
4979
Bride, Ben
12
Merritt Island
20:46.05
95
115
4989
Ott, Weston
12
Merritt Island
20:48.52
96
116
5056
Rejko, Tyler
10
J.W. Mitchell
20:49.87
97
117
5507
Thompson, Alex
11
Seabreeze
20:49.95
98
118
5053
Gruwell, Gavin
10
J.W. Mitchell
20:51.80
99
119
6209
Swett, Drew
Fort Myers
20:52.78
120
5730
Makar, Aaron
8
St Johns Country
20:53.93
100
121
5286
Coggeshall, Carsen
10
Pine Crest (Ft.
20:55.50
101
122
3945
Gage, Indigo
09
Buchholz
20:55.90
102
123
4912
torres, brandon
11
Matanzas
20:57.08
103
124
5488
Fiske, Garrett
11
Seabreeze
20:59.37
104
125
5503
Robinson, Jacob
11
Seabreeze
20:59.39
105
126
5057
Sandoval, Dan
10
J.W. Mitchell
21:00.25
106
127
4683
Gordon, James
12
Harmony
21:00.66
107
128
4604
Von Zabern, Brendo
12
Gainesville
21:01.19
108
129
4158
Acosta, Alex
11
Eastside
21:04.93
109
130
4190
Aldridge, Oisa
12
Edgewater
21:05.53
110
131
5506
Stidham, Steven
11
Seabreeze
21:06.21
132
3893
Rivera, Luis
12
Boone
21:09.50
111
133
4738
Davis, Zach
11
Keystone Heights
21:11.04
134
5512
Yaselusky, Michael
11
Seabreeze
21:11.35
135
3949
Manibusan, A.J.
09
Buchholz
21:11.78
112
136
5679
Diaz, Ruben
11
St Cloud
21:11.85
113
137
4203
Moes, Cole
10
Edgewater
21:12.79
114
138
5340
Medina, Jose
10
Riverdale
21:15.98
139
6169
Kent, Jacob
8
West Shore Jr./S
21:19.61
115
140
5376
Sebetka, Mark
11
Rockledge
21:19.70
116
141
5677
Cruz, Nehemias
10
St Cloud
21:24.71
117
142
5287
Fatovic, Luke
6
Pine Crest (Ft.
21:26.89
143
3882
Conner, Spenser
10
Boone
21:29.02
118
144
5496
Lanes, Kyle
12
Seabreeze
21:29.70
145
4104
Merriman, Matt
Dr Phillips
21:31.46
146
4938
Gardner, Mathias
10
McKeel
21:32.03
119
147
3790
Duenas, Sebastian
09
Belen Jesuit Pre
21:33.80
148
4687
Jenkins, Blake
11
Harmony
21:35.79
120
149
5737
Reynolds, Garrison
11
St Johns Country
21:36.00
121
150
6072
Febres, Michael
11
University (Orla
21:36.16
151
5689
Ross, Joseph
10
St Cloud
21:36.48
122
152
4168
Mathew, Jason
Eastside
21:37.07
123
153
6171
Schaefer, Chris
11
West Shore Jr./S
21:37.46
124
154
4910
Robinson, Tyler
11
Matanzas
21:37.49
125
155
4175
Ropp, Tanner
10
Eastside
21:38.86
126
156
4603
Ryan, Matthew
09
Gainesville
21:42.25
127
157
5725
Hale, Connor
09
St Johns Country
21:43.24
128
158
5335
Esckilsen, Dennis
11
Riverdale
21:44.26
159
5295
Owens, Jabari
8
Pine Crest (Ft.
21:48.16
160
4207
Stratton, Ben
10
Edgewater
21:49.23
129
161
5498
Mott, Chase
09
Seabreeze
21:50.58
162
4942
Leslie, Stephen
12
McKeel
21:51.43
130
163
5483
Csortan, Noah
11
Seabreeze
21:58.41
164
3888
Marlett, Reid
09
Boone
22:02.53
131
165
6160
Dickinson, Luke
7
West Shore Jr./S
22:05.09
132
166
5492
Hooper, Jared
09
Seabreeze
22:05.71
167
3784
Alonso, Chris
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
22:15.85
168
4681
Geuttler, Nathan
09
Harmony
22:17.28
133
169
3891
Paule, Ryan
10
Boone
22:17.84
170
5296
Rauch, Jarryd
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
22:18.79
171
5301
Varnerin, Michael
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
22:20.89
172
6073
Fisher, Matthew
11
University (Orla
22:21.32
173
5542
Krems, Nichlaus
11
Sickles
22:21.81
134
174
3959
Skinner, Nathan
09
Buchholz
22:21.89
175
5338
Price, Joseph
12
Riverdale
22:22.41
176
3897
Tormanen, Eric
09
Boone
22:26.03
177
4899
Espinosa, Anthony
09
Matanzas
22:26.17
178
5682
Haislip, Alec
11
St Cloud
22:30.73
135
179
6168
Jones, Gabriel
09
West Shore Jr./S
22:33.02
136
180
3849
O'Kane, Kevin
10
Bishop Moore
22:34.60
181
4605
williams, sam
11
Gainesville
22:36.75
137
182
3887
Thornton, Kyle
11
Boone
22:41.46
183
5675
Arbeleaz-Pardo, Da
09
St Cloud
22:41.84
138
184
6076
Mihandoost, Arshon
11
University (Orla
22:42.49
185
3948
Lancer, Dyroen
10
Buchholz
22:46.32
186
5493
Hutchinson, Lohn
09
Seabreeze
22:51.94
187
4906
Masiello, Thomas
11
Matanzas
22:53.28
188
4737
Danella, Joseph
7
Keystone Heights
22:53.79
189
5551
Vanderwest, Connor
09
Sickles
22:56.22
139
190
4209
Williams, Bernard
11
Edgewater
23:01.14
140
191
4815
Auld, Aaron
10
Leesburg
23:01.71
192
4696
Peake, Blake
09
Harmony
23:01.89
141
193
4678
Barnard, Colton
09
Harmony
23:04.56
142
194
5687
Ortiz, Omar
09
St Cloud
23:05.47
143
195
5495
Lanes, Eric
12
Seabreeze
23:05.83
196
5532
Cabral, Chris
10
Sickles
23:06.94
144
197
3892
Petrelli, Justin
12
Boone
23:07.82
198
5060
Smith, Michael
09
J.W. Mitchell
23:08.89
199
4978
Boucher, Jay
10
Merritt Island
23:09.44
145
200
3783
Pearce, Zarek
11
Bartow
23:09.80
201
5485
Dempe, Brandon
11
Seabreeze
23:10.28
202
5501
Patsch, Jared
10
Seabreeze
23:11.77
203
4747
Williams, Logan
8
Keystone Heights
23:12.81
204
3940
Baluyot, Elihjah
11
Buchholz
23:13.10
205
6170
Niemeier, Sam
11
West Shore Jr./S
23:14.68
146
206
4194
DeJesus, Justin
09
Edgewater
23:16.06
147
207
6167
Johnson, Christoph
7
West Shore Jr./S
23:17.54
208
4495
Calloway, Michael
10
Forest
23:18.97
209
4595
Davis, Tommy
10
Gainesville
23:21.03
148
210
5547
Rosenblum, Adam
09
Sickles
23:33.91
149
211
4598
Jost, Jackson
11
Gainesville
23:38.99
150
212
5187
Zaidi, Kumail
7
Oak Hall
23:42.74
213
4181
Warren, Spencer
Eastside
23:43.62
151
214
5489
Gonzalez, Andrew
09
Seabreeze
23:43.71
215
5738
Shaffer, Peter
6
St Johns Country
23:48.07
152
216
5494
Kuszik, Logan
09
Seabreeze
23:48.15
217
5548
Shepard, Andrew
10
Sickles
23:50.45
218
4935
Borchers, Max
09
McKeel
23:51.01
153
219
5180
Leber, Matthew
6
Oak Hall
23:52.62
220
5721
Dollarhide, David
10
St Johns Country
23:53.17
154
221
5486
Eberflus, Jeffery
10
Seabreeze
23:54.79
222
4500
Head, Brett
10
Forest
23:59.46
223
4911
Salcedo, Corey
11
Matanzas
24:03.09
224
5913
Smith, Josh
11
Tavares
24:04.59
225
5553
West, Nathan
09
Sickles
24:09.24
226
5478
Baker, Carson
10
Seabreeze
24:13.06
227
6068
anthony, andrew
12
University (Orla
24:16.59
228
4685
Holden, James
10
Harmony
24:21.76
155
229
4820
Messer, Blake
11
Leesburg
24:24.15
230
4600
lilkendey, james
09
Gainesville
24:25.03
156
231
3778
Gonzalez, Richard
10
Bartow
24:25.81
232
5965
Castaneda, Robert
10
Trinity Catholic
24:29.35
233
4991
Palfy, Bryce
11
Merritt Island
24:32.89
157
234
5502
Reilly, Ian
11
Seabreeze
24:40.87
235
3848
Hill, Spencer
12
Bishop Moore
24:42.16
236
3844
Davis, Cameron
09
Bishop Moore
24:47.00
237
5217
Eidson, Cal
10
Orangewood Chris
24:47.77
238
5219
Gendrew, Andrew
09
Orangewood Chris
24:47.88
239
4160
Blevins, Cameron
Eastside
24:52.35
240
4499
Haworth, James
09
Forest
24:52.71
241
5342
Nieves, Matt
12
Riverdale
25:05.47
242
5950
Wilker, Tony
11
Titusville
25:11.81
243
6172
Whitson, Jonathan
8
West Shore Jr./S
25:13.44
244
4698
Walters, Joseph
12
Harmony
25:19.16
158
245
3941
Bigler, Tim
09
Buchholz
25:19.82
246
4914
White, Stone
09
Matanzas
25:23.39
247
5723
Goldstein, Scott
12
St Johns Country
25:25.26
248
3846
Figaro, Marcus
11
Bishop Moore
25:37.53
249
5688
Payne, Jake
09
St Cloud
25:41.45
159
250
4507
Savage, Cary
09
Forest
25:54.26
251
5552
Vanderwest, Hunter
09
Sickles
26:00.60
252
3946
Harkseir, Andrew
09
Buchholz
26:00.68
253
4689
Long, Nick
11
Harmony
26:01.98
254
5541
Harwood, Zachary
09
Sickles
26:09.40
255
4176
Schenck, Skyler
Eastside
26:21.46
256
5734
Moses, Hill
11
St Johns Country
26:25.46
257
5910
Jose, Rojas
09
Tavares
26:25.86
258
5477
Anderson, Colin
09
Seabreeze
26:28.54
259
4684
Hall, Jacob
12
Harmony
26:33.01
260
5218
Evans, Ethan
09
Orangewood Chris
26:42.79
261
5732
McMullen, Mitchell
09
St Johns Country
26:44.68
262
4955
Bess, Devon
7
Meadowbrook Acad
26:48.95
263
5099
Couch, Dylan
10
Newberry
26:49.38
264
5966
Czuryla, Ryan
10
Trinity Catholic
26:59.20
265
4814
Andrews, Bradley
09
Leesburg
27:04.50
266
4964
Tibbetts, Bradley
09
Meadowbrook Acad
27:13.39
267
4962
Santos, Aaron
09
Meadowbrook Acad
27:29.96
268
4179
Siddiqi, Rahman
Eastside
27:42.98
269
3776
Esper, Benjamin
12
Bartow
27:48.05
270
4993
Weisenberger, Just
12
Merritt Island
27:50.85
160
271
4192
Bishop, Spencer
10
Edgewater
28:27.28
161
272
4746
Valentine, Adrien
7
Keystone Heights
28:32.57
273
5741
Wilson, James
6
St Johns Country
28:46.29
274
5722
Glassman, Nicky
8
St Johns Country
28:50.14
275
4944
Miller, James
7
McKeel
29:03.53
162
276
5685
Martinez, Carlos
12
St Cloud
29:06.19
277
4956
Bess, Jamil
8
Meadowbrook Acad
29:09.68
278
5740
Steel, Kyle
11
St Johns Country
30:46.66
279
5724
Haack, Zane
6
St Johns Country
31:32.25
280
5974
Shaw, Justin
10
Trinity Catholic
31:32.58
281
5728
Karolewicz, Kevin
11
St Johns Country
31:32.58
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alexa Cruz St. Thomas 1st 17:56 - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Boys JV Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Boys Varsity 5K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Girls Varsity 5K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Jeremy Greenwald Ga. Tech (24:17 1st Collegian) - Mountain Dew In
Mens 8K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Nick Diaz Miami Sunset 1st 15:21 - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Steven Cross Merritt island 2nd 15:21 - Mountain Dew Invitationa
Tsion Yared Pine Crest 18:08 - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Womens 5K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
0 shares:
Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational
,
Bartow Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bartow, Florida
,
Belen Jesuit Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
,
Bishop Moore Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for F. W. Buchholz High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
76
31
2014
75
11
2013
16
13
2012
32
20
1
2011
42
12
1
1
2010
12
6
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!