Folders |
2012 Entries - Florida RelaysPublished by
Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2012 08:17 PM
2012 Florida Relays - 4/6/2012 to 4/7/2012
University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl
Performance List
Event 49 Women 100 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Bailey, Aireonna JR INDIANA
2 Bandy, Vashti SO SOUTH CAROLI
3 Bardge, Crystal SR EMBRY-RIDDLE
4 Bates, Alexis SO UAB
5 Booker, Dominique SO UCF
6 Brown, DeAnna SR MARYLAND
7 Carter, Ebony JR GEORGIA SOUT
8 Castlin, Kristi SR BOOGIEFAST T
9 Chavis, Ashlynn SR METHODIST
10 Clark, Crystalyne JR GEORGE MASON
11 Clary, Malika SPEED IN MOTION
12 Clayton, Jen SO UCF
13 Cooley, Gelela SO WESTERN KENT
14 Cunningham, Torie FR NORFOLK STAT
15 Davis, Darshay SO FLORIDA
16 Delaney, Asia JR SOUTH CAROLI
17 Facey, Simone UNATTACHED
18 Freeman, Octavious FR UCF
19 Fuller, Charlene SR LONG ISLAND
20 Gaither, Tynia FR GEORGIA
21 George, Tiffany SO SOUTHERN
22 Golladay, Michalyn SR BOOGIEFAST T
23 Gore, La'Creesha SO N.C. CENTRAL
24 Green, Teyanna SO MORGAN STATE
25 Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia SAUCONY
26 Harris, Amy SR FLORIDA STAT
27 Hastings, Natasha UNDER ARMOUR
28 Hayes, Dionna JR VCU
29 Hayes, Jernail SR QUICKSTARS
30 Henry-Robinson, Samantha SR PURE ATHLETI
31 Houston, Gabrielle SR CHARLESTON S
32 Hunt, Ruth SR N. CAROLINA
33 Jiles, Jokira FR MIAMI
34 Jno Baptiste, Anika SR FLORIDA MEMO
35 Johnson, Shawntanay FR INDIANA
36 Kalu, Stephanie FR GEORGIA TECH
37 Kamara, Hafsatu SO COPPIN STATE
38 Kenneh, Isatta JR TEMPLE
39 King, Jasmyne FR MIAMI
40 Knight, Natalie UNATTACHED
41 Lawson, Krystin SR N. CAROLINA
42 Lee, Gabrielle SO COASTAL CARO
43 Leland, Amanda JR UCF
44 Linson, Nakia SO FLORIDA A&M
45 Louis, Richena SO FLORIDA A&M
46 Mahan, Shayla UNATTACHED
47 McCoy, Ashley JR N.C. CENTRAL
48 McElveen, Marissa JR FLORIDA INT'
49 Middlebrooks, Jamilah FR GEORGIA TECH
50 Mills, Carla SR FLORIDA INT'
51 Mitchell, Amber JR LONG ISLAND
52 Moore, Connie TRAIN GANG
53 Norman, Breana SO HAMPTON
54 Nwaneri, Ogechi SR VIRGINIA TEC
55 Oyepitan, Abi SR PURE ATHLETI
56 Patterson, Courtney SR L.I.F.E. SPE
57 Peake, Erica JR COASTAL CARO
58 Pemberton, Marecia SO FLORIDA STAT
59 Peterson, Christal FR UCF
60 Pierre, Barbara G.W.EXPRESS/
61 Pipkin, Tamyah FR KENTUCKY
62 Reid, Maleena SO UNC-WILMINGT
63 Rodgers, Kasey SR TULANE
64 Scott, Aneesha FR GEORGE MASON
65 Scott, Aurieyall SO UCF
66 Simms, Ciara FR VIRGINIA TEC
67 Smith, Bianca SO FLORIDA STAT
68 Smith, Jasmine FR FLORIDA A&M
69 Trotter, DeeDee SAUCONY
70 Tucker, Erin SO EAST CAROLIN
71 Tyson, Keilah FR KENTUCKY
72 VanBuren, Cleo SR UNATTACHED
73 Walker, Courtney FR JACKSONVILLE
74 Walker, Jasmine FR GEORGIA SOUT
75 Walton, Shelby JR BOSTON U.
76 Wattley, Britney JR MORGAN STATE
77 Williams, Jasmine JR MISSISSIPPI
78 Williams, Tarika SR MIAMI
79 Wilson, Portia JR FORT VALLEY
80 Woodford, Ashley JR PITTSBURGH
Event 51 Women 200 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Bailey, Aireonna JR INDIANA
2 bailey, aleen UNATTACHED
3 Castlin, Kristi SR BOOGIEFAST T
4 Clary, Malika SPEED IN MOTION
5 Davis, Darshay SO FLORIDA
6 Fountain, Hyleas SR BOOGIEFAST T
7 Frazier, Brianna SO NORTH FLORID
8 Freeman, Octavious FR UCF
9 Gaither, Tynia FR GEORGIA
10 Golladay, Michalyn SR BOOGIEFAST T
11 Goodman, Chalonda JR TEXAS
12 Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia SAUCONY
13 Henry-Robinson, Samantha SR PURE ATHLETI
14 Houston, Gabrielle SR CHARLESTON S
15 Jones, Amara SR SAVANNAH STA
16 Jones, Cambrya SR PITTSBURGH
17 Knight, Natalie UNATTACHED
18 Mayo, Gabby SR WORLD EXPRES
19 McCorkle, Kelsey SR SOUTH CAROLI
20 Minkins, Tania SO EAST CAROLIN
21 Moore, Connie TRAIN GANG
22 Oyepitan, Abi SR PURE ATHLETI
23 Patterson, Courtney SR L.I.F.E. SPE
24 Paul, Sheila SR UCF
25 Peter, Allison SO TEXAS
26 Scott, Aurieyall SO UCF
27 Townsend, Tiffany ADIDAS
28 Udoh, Christy SO TEXAS
29 Walton, Shelby JR BOSTON U.
30 Woods, Shareese UNATTACHED
Event 53 Women 400 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Amegashie, Yvonne JR VIRGINIA TEC
2 Barron, Daianna SO GEORGE MASON
3 Bernard, Nicketa JR ST. AUGUSTIN
4 Boone, Aunye SR VIRGINIA TEC
5 Bridges, Kristin SR MISSISSIPPI
6 Campbell, Shadaey FR JACKSONVILLE
7 Charles, Afia SO UCF
8 Clary, Malika SPEED IN MOTION
9 Cooley, Gelela SO WESTERN KENT
10 Cousins, Jessica SR WORLD EXPRES
11 Cross, Brandi SPEED ELITE
12 Davis Timothy, Michelle FR TEMPLE
13 DeCoster, Jameice JR VIRGINIA TEC
14 Dennis, Annakay SR FLORIDA ATLA
15 Edwards, Samantha SR VIRGINIA STA
16 Ellis-Watson, Taylor FR PITTSBURGH
17 Eutsey, Ebony SO FLORIDA
18 Farr, Jessica JR N. CAROLINA
19 Fonrose, Arielle JR PITTSBURGH
20 Fraenk, Emmy SO HAMPTON
21 Frazier, Brianna SO NORTH FLORID
22 Gillyard, TraMayne SR ONE GOAL ATH
23 Goggins, Aiesha SO EAST CAROLIN
24 Green, Christal FR SOUTH CAROLI
25 Harrison, Queen SR BOOGIEFAST T
26 Henry, Asia JR BUFFALO
27 Hollingsworth, Lauren JR MISSISSIPPI
28 Ichite, Elizabeth SO FLORIDA STAT
29 Iwugo, Ambrosia SO TEMPLE
30 Jamison, Santresa SR COASTAL CARO
31 Jones, Amara SR SAVANNAH STA
32 Jones, Cassandra FR HAMPTON
33 Jones, Dynasty JR FLORIDA A&M
34 Kelley, Lakeisha JR FLORIDA INT'
35 Kelly, Ayanna SR DELAWARE STA
36 Kendrick, Stormy JR CLEMSON
37 Lawrence, Jonnique JR PITTSBURGH
38 Martin, Jenna SR ONE GOAL ATH
39 McClary, Jamiee JR BUFFALO
40 McCorory, Francena ADIDAS
41 McGee, Cierra JR GEORGE MASON
42 McNary, Lauren UNATTACHED
43 Morris, Brooklyn SR WORLD EXPRES
44 Myers, Annalisa JR FLORIDA ATLA
45 Nelson, Amonn CANADA
46 Nelson, Briana SO TEXAS
47 Newsome, Danielle FR FLORIDA
48 Nunn, Julie FR KENTUCKY
49 Peterson, Alicia JR TEXAS
50 Porter, Kiara FR VCU
51 Riles, Jamie JR TULANE
52 Robinson, Moushauni SR ONE GOAL ATH
53 Rodriques, Nadonnia JR SOUTH CAROLI
54 Rucker, Erika FR SOUTH CAROLI
55 Sanders, Raina SR JACKSON STAT
56 Seay-Blane, Jazy SO SAVANNAH STA
57 Shaw, Kelly JR ST. AUGUSTIN
58 Smith, Stacey-Ann SR TEXAS
59 Sogbesan, Ekundayo SO MORGAN STATE
60 Statham, Arielle JR MARYLAND
61 Stegall, Michelle JR FLORIDA
62 Swindell, Tiara SR QUICKSTARS
63 Thompson, Qwontajah FR COASTAL CARO
64 Usery, Alishea SR FLORIDA
65 Walker, Afiya UNATTACHED
66 washington, demetria UNATTACHED
67 Whaley, Angelica FR KENTUCKY
68 White, Lashae SO FLORIDA INT'
69 Whittaker, Lanie SO FLORIDA
70 Williams, Monica FR MISSISSIPPI
71 Williams, Shelise SR WORLD EXPRES
72 Wineberg, Mary NYAC
73 Wright, Shannon FR MIAMI
Event 73 Women 800 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Akello, Monica SR WESTERN KENT
2 Allen, Ariel SO FLORIDA A&M
3 Banker, Nicole SR MARYLAND
4 Beckwith, Molly SAUCONY
5 Blanton, Brianna FR CLEMSON
6 Bumpas, Taylor JR MARYLAND
7 Canady, Tai' Hsia JR FLORIDA INT'
8 Christopher, Ruth JR INDIANA
9 Cordell, Taneisha FR MIAMI
10 Davis, Sarah SO FLORIDA
11 Eller, Amanda JR MONMOUTH
12 Estime, Jennifer SR MIAMI
13 Fayen, Lauren SR UAB
14 Freeman, Bienna JR JACKSONVILLE
15 Gocht, Victoria JR TEMPLE
16 Gwin, Samantha SO INDIANA
17 Hamilton, Carly FR GEORGIA
18 Hayes, Shelby SO FLORIDA
19 Hughes, Ivana JR GARDNER-WEBB
20 Hyatt, Baleigh SR EMBRY-RIDDLE
21 Inclan, Katie FR CLEMSON
22 Jackson, Chandelic SO FLORIDA A&M
23 Johnson, Alicia SR ARKANSAS-PIN
24 Kott, Britney SO EAST CAROLIN
25 Kott, Brooke SO EAST CAROLIN
26 Kownack, Mary SR GEORGIA TECH
27 Kreutzberg, Michelle FR TULANE
28 Kulik, Alyssa SR CLEMSON
29 LaCaze, Genevieve SR FLORIDA
30 Leake, Tia SO MISSISSIPPI
31 Logan, Ne'Ausha SO UCF
32 MacEwen, Emily JR MONMOUTH
33 Malasarte, Megan SO GEORGIA
34 Mauro, Emily FR UNC-WILMINGT
35 Oliver, Tyshia SR MORGAN STATE
36 Peare, Allison SO KENTUCKY
37 Perkins, Mandy JR FLORIDA
38 Robinson, Cydney SO HAMPTON
39 Roller, Brie FR INDIANA
40 Rush, Kristin JR N. CAROLINA
41 Smith, Tonney JR TEMPLE
42 Tate, Alaine SO HAMPTON
43 Toritto, Danielle JR MONMOUTH
44 Vogler, Amalia SR JACKSONVILLE
45 Walters, Nicole SR VCU
46 Winston, Erica SO UCF
Event 75 Women 1500 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Adler, Monica SO BOSTON U.
2 Allen, Ariel SO FLORIDA A&M
3 Anthony, Natalie FR CLEMSON
4 Arrington, Lindsi SO MIAMI
5 Bailey, Sarah FR JACKSONVILLE
6 Barnard, Ninfa JR ARKANSAS-PIN
7 Brandt, Alyssa FR NORTH FLORID
8 Breathitt, Kelsey JR MISSISSIPPI
9 Christoforou, Stella SO GEORGIA
10 Cooper, Callie JR FLORIDA
11 Copeland, Brittany JR EAST CAROLIN
12 Davies, Kathleen SR BOSTON U.
13 Deline, Rachel SR CAMPBELL
14 Dubrow, Jenna FR TEMPLE
15 Ehrman, Breanne SR INDIANA
16 Gretschel, Johanna SR TULANE
17 Huskey, Macy FR FLORIDA
18 Jackson, Chandelic SO FLORIDA A&M
19 Jackson, Morgan FR GEORGIA TECH
20 Keel, Morgan JR JACKSONVILLE
21 Koziara, Brittany SO FLORIDA
22 Krueger, Kristie JR GEORGIA
23 Kulik, Alyssa SR CLEMSON
24 Lagat, Violah SR FLORIDA STAT
25 Lapp, Amanda JR EAST CAROLIN
26 Ludwick, Allison JR MIAMI
27 McMeekin, Maureen SR GEORGIA TECH
28 Nelson, Jennifer SR MONMOUTH
29 Ngetich, Florence SO FLORIDA
30 Nixon, Erin SR NORTH FLORID
31 Oswald, Chelsea SO KENTUCKY
32 Parry, Jessica SO FLORIDA STAT
33 Peare, Allison SO KENTUCKY
34 Perry, Sarah FR GEORGIA
35 Pierre, Joane JR JACKSONVILLE
36 Raby, Arianne SO INDIANA
37 riveros riveros, johanna a. 4 UNATTACHED
38 Ruck, Kimberly SR CLEMSON
39 Seymour, Ashley JR INDIANA
40 Skinner, Kayleigh SO MISSISSIPPI
41 Staker, Ellie SO EMBRY-RIDDLE
42 Talbot, Amy SO MCNEESE STAT
43 Tate, Alaine SO HAMPTON
44 Taylor, Lucy SR UAB
45 Tomlin, Amanda SO EAST CAROLIN
46 Waites, Logan SR MISSISSIPPI
47 Willemse, Lydia UNATTACHED
48 Wright, Megan JR KENTUCKY
Event 77 Women 5000 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Bary, Megan JR FLORIDA ATLA
2 Blaes, Shelby FR UCF
3 Brennan, Erin SR UNC-WILMINGT
4 Broderick, Megan SR KENTUCKY
5 Bush, Chelsey SO CAMPBELL
6 Crabtree, Katherine JR TULANE
7 Crawford, Allison SO MCNEESE STAT
8 DeLone, Helene JR INDIANA
9 Dovell, Brooke SO MIAMI
10 DuBard, Mary Kate SR GEORGIA TECH
11 Emons, Meggie JR NORTH FLORID
12 Espino, Daniela SR UNATTACHED
13 Ester, Lindsay SR UNC-WILMINGT
14 Golden, Clarricia SO FLORIDA A&M
15 Hallam, Rebecca SR FLORIDA ATLA
16 Henshaw, Alyssa SO CLEMSON
17 Jolly, Brittany JR JACKSON STAT
18 Kim, Betsy SR GEORGIA TECH
19 Kittrell, Shelby JR NORTH FLORID
20 Labarbera, Emily FLORIDA SOUT
21 Matthews, Ashley SO CAMPBELL
22 Mulvany, Nadine SO FLORIDA A&M
23 Navarro, Cynthia SO CAMPBELL
24 Nelson, Jennifer SR MONMOUTH
25 Ness, Emily SR FLORIDA STAT
26 Nixon, Erin SR NORTH FLORID
27 Paton, Stacy JR FLORIDA ATLA
28 Ristow, Teresa FR FLORIDA STAT
29 riveros riveros, johanna a. 4 UNATTACHED
30 Robinson, Abbie SR GEORGIA
31 Ross, Aleiyah FR EMBRY-RIDDLE
32 Ross, Fionnuala JR MCNEESE STAT
33 Simpson, Shannon SR UAB
34 Spann, Sarah UNATTACHED
35 Stokes, Taylor SO NOVA SOUTHEA
36 Stroud, Jeanne SO WINTHROP
37 Suda, Betsy SR FLORIDA RUNN
38 Sundell, Lindsay UNATTACHED
39 Talty, Cara SO CLEMSON
40 Townsend, Katie FR GEORGIA TECH
41 Van Gorder, Morgan SR GEORGIA
42 Ventura, Catherine FR FLORIDA INT'
43 Wijayaratne, Hiruni SO KENTUCKY
44 Williams, Ciera FR FLORIDA A&M
45 Wright, Megan JR KENTUCKY
46 Wybersky, Ashley SO UNC-WILMINGT
Event 55 Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Abdur-Rashed, Saleena SR NORTHEASTERN
2 Akwule, Melanie SR GEORGIA TECH
3 Bardge, Crystal SR EMBRY-RIDDLE
4 Billings, Jasmine JR GEORGIA SOUT
5 Brady, Nikko JR BOSTON U.
6 Britton, Elijah CLEMSON
7 Bryant, Amani JR FLORIDA
8 Church, Amber SO RADFORD
9 Coward, Jackie SR UCF
10 Cummings, Nicole SO MIAMI
11 Davis, Chalese FR SOUTH CAROLI
12 Dekrey, Katrina SO FLORIDA
13 Dupree, Rachel SR MIAMI
14 Edgerson, Jasmine JR CLEMSON
15 Erega, Arna UNATTACHED
16 Farley, Karessa SR UCF
17 Favors, Ashley FR FLORIDA
18 Fountain, Whitney FR CLEMSON
19 Georgetown, Mariah SO MCNEESE STAT
20 Gracia, Monique SR CLEMSON
21 Graham, Sarah FR SOUTH CAROLI
22 Harrell, Brittany SO FLORIDA
23 Harris, Monique JR FLORIDA
24 Harrison, Kendra FR CLEMSON
25 Hartfield, Taryn FR MISSISSIPPI
26 Hepburn-Bailey, Yvana 3BFITNESS
27 Hicks, Stephanie SO GEORGIA SOUT
28 Honor, Sharrone JR WINTHROP
29 Hurley, Camille FR COASTAL CARO
30 Idlette, LaVonne UNATTACHED
31 Jackson, Jasmine JR NORTH FLORID
32 Jacobs, Dotrine SO N. CAROLINA
33 James, Tiki UNATTACHED
34 Jean, Mulern FR CHARLESTON S
35 Johnson, Christina SO NORTH FLORID
36 Kline, Elizabeth JR PITTSBURGH
37 Luedeke, Chantal JR N. CAROLINA
38 Mangum, Krista SO UNC-WILMINGT
39 Marshall, Shameka SR SHORE AC
40 Mayo, Gabby SR WORLD EXPRES
41 McSwain, Akira JR UAB
42 Milledge, Catherine JR BOSTON U.
43 Moraes, Fabiana BRAZIL
44 Morton, Paige JR FLORIDA
45 Munkacsy, Petra FR JACKSONVILLE
46 Ndu, Ugonna JR FLORIDA
47 Norman, Breana SO HAMPTON
48 Norman, Patria SR CHARLESTON S
49 Nugent, Leah FR VIRGINIA TEC
50 Owens, Bridgette SO CLEMSON
51 Pannell, Courtni SO RADFORD
52 Parker, Kayla SO KENTUCKY
53 Perry, Chaneka SO VCU
54 Porter, Tiffany SR ADIDAS
55 Profit, Kiani SR MARYLAND
56 Rollins, Brianna SO CLEMSON
57 Saunders, Torrie SR LONG ISLAND
58 Smith, Loreal NIKE
59 Snow, Morgan FR TEXAS
60 Stechschulte Norton, Abbie UNATTACHED
61 Stroman, Alexis FR VCU
62 Thomas, Dione UNATTACHED
63 Tucker, Erin SO EAST CAROLIN
64 Ventura, Brooklyn JR BUFFALO
65 Volfova, Kristina SR WESTERN KENT
66 Walker, Shanique FR JACKSONVILLE
67 Walker, Sherice SR N. CAROLINA
68 Waller, Jazmin SR LONG ISLAND
69 Waller, Monae JR MORGAN STATE
70 Wanamaker, Jasmine SO N.C. CENTRAL
71 Woodard, Courtney JR INDIANA
72 Young, Stacey SR JACKSONVILLE
Event 57 Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Agara, Comfort SR UNATTACHED
2 Allen, Amber SO SOUTH CAROLI
3 Ariol, Marsha SO FLORIDA STAT
4 Aromashodu, Danielle SO FLORIDA ATLA
5 Austin, Sonni JR CLEMSON
6 Balkwill, Kelsey FR MIAMI
7 Basden, Radiance SR SOUTH CAROLI
8 Brown, Tierra ADIDAS
9 Bryant, Amani JR FLORIDA
10 Calder, Claudia SR HAMPTON
11 Cartwright, Devinn FR KENTUCKY
12 Clarke, Ann-Marie SR INDIANA
13 Coward, Jackie SR UCF
14 darden, dominique UNATTACHED
15 Davis, Christina FR COASTAL CARO
16 DeBowles, Zandria SR TULANE
17 Deshommes, Wendy SO FLORIDA A&M
18 Dowie, Danielle SO TEXAS
19 Dumpson, Nicole UNATTACHED
20 Fan Fan, Tracey SR DELAWARE STA
21 Frazier, Aisha-Maree SR UCF
22 Harley, Rachel JR UAB
23 Harris, Monique JR FLORIDA
24 Harris, Tamera FR SOUTH CAROLI
25 Harrison, Kendra FR CLEMSON
26 Hayes, Jernail SR QUICKSTARS
27 Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia JR MISSISSIPPI
28 Holmes, Anna JR BUFFALO
29 Hudson, Sararesa SO N.C. CENTRAL
30 Hulse, Jeanette JR FLORIDA A&M
31 Isley, Jasmine SR GEORGIA TECH
32 Jacobs, Dotrine SO N. CAROLINA
33 Jameson, Takecia UNATTACHED
34 Jeanty, Donna SO BUFFALO
35 Jones, Brittany SO FLORIDA A&M
36 Larbi, Ama FR GEORGIA TECH
37 London, April SR ST. AUGUSTIN
38 Maciukaite, Irma FR WESTERN KENT
39 McCammon, Jenea JR N. CAROLINA
40 Morton, Paige JR FLORIDA
41 Ndu, Ugonna JR FLORIDA
42 Nugent, Leah FR VIRGINIA TEC
43 Payne, Latonya JR JACKSONVILLE
44 Profit, Kiani SR MARYLAND
45 Richburg, Keisha UNATTACHED
46 Robinson, Shiara SO KENTUCKY
47 Robinson, Victoria SO EAST CAROLIN
48 Rollins, Brianna SO CLEMSON
49 Stewart, Thandi SO MIAMI
50 Tyson, Kamilah UNATTACHED
51 Usery, Ashley SR FLORIDA
52 Volfova, Kristina SR WESTERN KENT
53 Wallace, Latosha SR WORLD EXPRES
54 Wallace, Latosha SR UNATTACHED
55 Watkins, Rachel JR MONMOUTH
56 Wesh, Marlena JR CLEMSON
57 West, Tessa JR TEMPLE
58 Wheaton, Taylor SO GEORGE MASON
59 Whittaker, Zari UNATTACHED
60 Williams, Laura SO MONMOUTH
61 Williams-Ross, Tiffany TRAIN GANG
62 Wilson, Jade JR TEMPLE
63 Young, Stacey SR JACKSONVILLE
Event 79 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Baker, Elle FR NORTH FLORID
2 Biwott, Beatrice SR SOUTH CAROLI
3 Boozer, Leslie JR GEORGIA
4 Bowman, Peri SO NOVA SOUTHEA
5 Breathitt, Katie JR MISSISSIPPI
6 Brennan, Erin SR UNC-WILMINGT
7 Cuff, Adrienne JR CHARLESTON S
8 Dunkley, Kadian JR BETHUNE-COOK
9 Huff, Teresa FR UCF
10 Irizarry, Kassandra FR NORFOLK STAT
11 Jax, Michelle FR FLORIDA ATLA
12 Kirk, Savannah FR GEORGIA
13 Langley, Tristan FR WINTHROP
14 Meyer, Svenja SO JACKSONVILLE
15 Mulvany, Nadine SO FLORIDA A&M
16 Rozario, Nicole SR SOUTH FLORID
17 Rutto, Kellen JR NORFOLK STAT
18 Strasser, Stephanie SO FLORIDA
19 Strausa, Agata SO FLORIDA
20 Vance, Katie JR GEORGIA TECH
21 Woodruff, Chelsi SO FLORIDA STAT
Event 59 Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 BETHUNE-COOKMAN 'A'
2 BOOGIEFAST TRACK CLUB 'A'
3 BOSTON U. 'A'
4 CHARLESTON SOUTHERN 'A'
5 CITADEL 'A'
6 CLEMSON 'A'
7 CLEMSON 'B'
8 COASTAL CAROLINA 'A'
9 COASTAL CAROLINA 'B'
10 COPPIN STATE 'A'
11 EAST CAROLINA 'A'
12 FLORIDA 'A'
13 FLORIDA A&M 'A'
14 FLORIDA INT'L 'A'
15 FLORIDA MEMORIAL 'A'
16 FLORIDA STATE 'A'
17 FORT VALLEY STATE 'A'
18 GEORGE MASON 'A'
19 GEORGIA SOUTHERN 'A'
20 GEORGIA TECH 'A'
21 JACKSON STATE 'A'
22 JACKSONVILLE 'A'
23 KENTUCKY 'A'
24 LONG ISLAND 'A'
25 MARYLAND 'A'
26 MCNEESE STATE 'A'
27 METHODIST 'A'
28 MIAMI 'A'
29 MISSISSIPPI 'A'
30 MORGAN STATE 'A'
31 N. CAROLINA A&T 'A'
32 N.C. CENTRAL 'A'
33 NORFOLK STATE 'A'
34 NORTHEASTERN 'A'
35 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN 'A'
36 PITTSBURGH 'A'
37 PURE ATHLETICS 'A'
38 RADFORD 'A'
39 SAVANNAH STATE 'A'
40 SOUTH CAROLINA 'A'
41 SOUTH CAROLINA 'B'
42 SPEED ELITE 'A'
43 ST. AUGUSTINE'S 'A'
44 STAR ATHLETICS 'A'
45 TEMPLE 'A'
46 TG ELITE 'A'
47 TULANE 'A'
48 UAB 'A'
49 UCF 'A'
50 UCF 'B'
51 UNC-WILMINGTON 'A'
52 VCU 'A'
53 VELOCITY STRIDERS 'A'
54 VIRGINIA TECH 'A'
55 WESTERN KENTUCKY 'A'
56 WORLD EXPRESS AC 'A'
Event 61 Women 4x200 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 ARKANSAS-PINE BLUFF 'A'
2 BETHUNE-COOKMAN 'A'
3 BOSTON U. 'A'
4 CHARLESTON SOUTHERN 'A'
5 CITADEL 'A'
6 CLEMSON 'A'
7 CLEMSON 'B'
8 COASTAL CAROLINA 'A'
9 COASTAL CAROLINA 'B'
10 COASTAL CAROLINA 'C'
11 COPPIN STATE 'A'
12 EAST CAROLINA 'A'
13 FLORIDA A&M 'A'
14 FLORIDA INT'L 'A'
15 FLORIDA MEMORIAL 'A'
16 GEORGE MASON 'A'
17 GEORGE MASON 'B'
18 GEORGIA SOUTHERN 'A'
19 HAMPTON 'A'
20 INDIANA 'A'
21 JACKSON STATE 'A'
22 KENTUCKY 'A'
23 MARYLAND 'A'
24 MCNEESE STATE 'A'
25 MORGAN STATE 'A'
26 N. CAROLINA A&T 'A'
27 N.C. CENTRAL 'A'
28 NORTH FLORIDA 'A'
29 NORTHEASTERN 'A'
30 PITTSBURGH 'A'
31 QUICKSTARS 'A'
32 SAVANNAH STATE 'A'
33 SOUTH CAROLINA 'A'
34 SOUTH CAROLINA 'B'
35 SPEED ELITE 'A'
36 ST. AUGUSTINE'S 'A'
37 TEMPLE 'A'
38 TG ELITE 'A'
39 UAB 'A'
40 UCF 'A'
41 UNC-WILMINGTON 'A'
42 VELOCITY STRIDERS 'A'
43 WORLD EXPRESS AC 'A'
Event 63 Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 ARKANSAS-PINE BLUFF 'A'
2 BETHUNE-COOKMAN 'A'
3 BOSTON U. 'A'
4 BUFFALO 'A'
5 CLEMSON 'A'
6 CLEMSON 'B'
7 COASTAL CAROLINA 'A'
8 COASTAL CAROLINA 'B'
9 COPPIN STATE 'A'
10 DELAWARE STATE 'A'
11 EMBRY-RIDDLE 'A'
12 FLORIDA 'A'
13 FLORIDA 'B'
14 FLORIDA A&M 'A'
15 FLORIDA INT'L 'A'
16 FLORIDA MEMORIAL 'A'
17 FLORIDA STATE 'A'
18 FORT VALLEY STATE 'A'
19 GEORGE MASON 'A'
20 GEORGE MASON 'B'
21 GEORGIA 'A'
22 GEORGIA SOUTHERN 'A'
23 GEORGIA TECH 'A'
24 HAMPTON 'A'
25 INDIANA 'A'
26 INDIANA 'B'
27 JACKSON STATE 'A'
28 JACKSONVILLE 'A'
29 JACKSONVILLE 'B'
30 KENTUCKY 'A'
31 LONG ISLAND 'A'
32 MARYLAND 'A'
33 MCNEESE STATE 'A'
34 MIAMI 'A'
35 MIAMI 'B'
36 MISSISSIPPI 'A'
37 MONMOUTH 'A'
38 MORGAN STATE 'A'
39 N. CAROLINA A&T 'A'
40 N.C. CENTRAL 'A'
41 NORTH FLORIDA 'A'
42 NORTHEASTERN 'A'
43 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN 'A'
44 ONE GOAL ATHLETICS 'A'
45 PITTSBURGH 'A'
46 PURE ATHLETICS 'A'
47 QUICKSTARS 'A'
48 RISING STARS 'A'
49 SAVANNAH STATE 'A'
50 SOUTH CAROLINA 'A'
51 SOUTH CAROLINA 'B'
52 SPEED ELITE 'A'
53 ST. AUGUSTINE'S 'A'
54 TEMPLE 'A'
55 TG ELITE 'A'
56 UAB 'A'
57 UNC-WILMINGTON 'A'
58 VCU 'A'
59 VIRGINIA STATE 'A'
60 VIRGINIA TECH 'A'
61 WESTERN KENTUCKY 'A'
62 WORLD EXPRESS AC 'A'
Event 69 Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 EMBRY-RIDDLE 'A'
2 FLORIDA 'A'
3 FLORIDA INT'L 'A'
4 GEORGIA SOUTHERN 'A'
5 INDIANA 'A'
6 JACKSONVILLE 'A'
7 MCNEESE STATE 'A'
8 MISSISSIPPI 'A'
9 MONMOUTH 'A'
10 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN 'A'
11 TEMPLE 'A'
12 UAB 'A'
13 UCF 'A'
14 WINTHROP 'A'
Event 65 Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 ARKANSAS-PINE BLUFF 'A'
2 BETHUNE-COOKMAN 'A'
3 CITADEL 'A'
4 CLEMSON 'A'
5 CLEMSON 'B'
6 COASTAL CAROLINA 'A'
7 COPPIN STATE 'A'
8 DELAWARE STATE 'A'
9 EAST CAROLINA 'A'
10 FLORIDA 'A'
11 FLORIDA A&M 'A'
12 FLORIDA MEMORIAL 'A'
13 GEORGIA SOUTHERN 'A'
14 HAMPTON 'A'
15 INDIANA 'A'
16 JACKSON STATE 'A'
17 KENTUCKY 'A'
18 MARYLAND 'A'
19 MCNEESE STATE 'A'
20 MIAMI 'A'
21 N. CAROLINA A&T 'A'
22 N.C. CENTRAL 'A'
23 NORFOLK STATE 'A'
24 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN 'A'
25 SOUTH CAROLINA 'A'
26 TEMPLE 'A'
27 TULANE 'A'
28 UCF 'A'
29 UNC-WILMINGTON 'A'
30 VCU 'A'
31 WESTERN KENTUCKY 'A'
32 WINTHROP 'A'
Event 71 Women Distance Medley University
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 CAMPBELL 'A'
2 EAST CAROLINA 'A'
3 EAST CAROLINA 'B'
4 FLORIDA A&M 'A'
5 FLORIDA INT'L 'A'
6 GEORGIA TECH 'A'
7 INDIANA 'A'
8 JACKSON STATE 'A'
9 KENTUCKY 'A'
10 MIAMI 'A'
11 MISSISSIPPI 'A'
12 MONMOUTH 'A'
13 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN 'A'
14 UNC-WILMINGTON 'A'
Event 67 Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle University
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 BOOGIEFAST TRACK CLUB 'A'
2 BOSTON U. 'A'
3 CHARLESTON SOUTHERN 'A'
4 CLEMSON 'A'
5 COASTAL CAROLINA 'A'
6 GEORGIA SOUTHERN 'A'
7 MCNEESE STATE 'A'
8 MISSISSIPPI 'A'
9 N. CAROLINA A&T 'A'
10 NORTH FLORIDA 'A'
11 STAR ATHLETICS 'A'
12 UNC-WILMINGTON 'A'
13 VCU 'A'
Event 50 Men 100 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Allen, Aaron JR FORT VALLEY
2 Amalberth, Marcos SR ISANDER SANT
3 Ambler, David JR FLORIDA STAT
4 Anderson, Aaron UNATTACHED
5 Askew, Tyler SO COASTAL CARO
6 Baker, Darrius JR SAVANNAH STA
7 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn JR GEORGE MASON
8 Barren, Phillip JR N.C. CENTRAL
9 Bennett, Wayndale PROJECT ATHL
10 Betts, Joseph FR RADFORD
11 Boone, Dennis 6 UNATTACHED
12 Butler, Kind SR INDIANA
13 Byrd, Damiere FR SOUTH CAROLI
14 Campbell, Khristian SO FLORIDA INT'
15 Charles, Trey SR MORGAN STATE
16 Chirinos, Jermaine VENEZUELA
17 Demps, Jeff SR FLORIDA
18 Dooms, Allen SR RADFORD
19 Dzingai, Brian UNATTACHED
20 Edwards, Robin SR BOS ELITE
21 Effah, Sam SR CANADIAN REL
22 El-Sabawi, Bassim SO MIAMI
23 Emery, Evan SO HIGH POINT
24 Granger, Michael JR MISSISSIPPI
25 Guscott, Nicholas JR RHODE ISLAND
26 Hargrett, Chris SR BOS ELITE
27 Harris, Eric SO GEORGIA
28 Hawkes, Floyd SR MARYLAND
29 Hobwana, Antony SR PITTSBURGH
30 House, Earl JR N. CAROLINA
31 Huntley, Albert JR UNATTACHED
32 Hyman, Kemar SR FLORIDA STAT
33 Jackson, Christopher SR BETHUNE-COOK
34 Jameson, Corey SR COASTAL CARO
35 Johnson, Jeremy JR UNC-WILMINGT
36 Johnson, Rozzie SO CHARLESTON S
37 Jones, Geno SPEED BEGINS
38 Jones, Perron JR GEORGIA TECH
39 Kelly, Richard JR JACKSON STAT
40 Lawrence, Desmond SO EAST CAROLIN
41 Lee, Brent JR JACKSON STAT
42 Lewis, Austin SO EAST CAROLIN
43 Lewis, Miles JR BUFFALO
44 Locke, Dentarius SO UNATTACHED
45 Lopez, Miguel SR ISANDER SANT
46 Mahlung, Nickolei JR LONG ISLAND
47 Makinde, Olwasegun SR CANADIAN REL
48 Marshall, Antonial SO EAST CAROLIN
49 Minton, Frank UNATTACHED
50 Mvrume, Gabriel UNATTACHED
51 Padgett, Travis SR PURE ATHLETI
52 Page, R.J. JR BOSTON U.
53 Perry, Willie SR WORLD EXPRES
54 Petty, Tazz SR UNATTACHED
55 Plump, Eric SR SAVANNAH STA
56 Richey, Niko SR FLORIDA A&M
57 Rivas, Diego VENEZUELA
58 Robinson, Cailean SR WESTERN KENT
59 Robinson, Emmanuel FR MORGAN STATE
60 Robinson, Leon JR EMBRY-RIDDLE
61 Rogers, Aaron UNATTACHED
62 Royster, Chris SO SOUTH CAROLI
63 Ruffin, Rachaunn SR GEORGE MASON
64 Sales, Antonio UNATTACHED
65 Seymore, Leonardo JR FLORIDA
66 Shields, Bradley FR MISSISSIPPI
67 Smellie, Gavin SR CANADIAN REL
68 Sterling, Rhoan UNATTACHED
69 Stuart, Sean SR ST. AUGUSTIN
70 Sult, Tyler JR INDIANA
71 Tillman, Jeremy SR FLORIDA A&M
72 Walker, Quinten SR NORFOLK STAT
73 Ward, Duran JR BOSTON U.
74 Wesh, Darrell SO VIRGINIA TEC
75 West, Julius SO ST. AUGUSTIN
76 Williams, Darryl JR N. CAROLINA
77 williams, kim SR ZENITH VELOC
78 Williamson, Mikhail FR LONG ISLAND
79 Winfrey, Eric FR SOUTH CAROLI
80 Womack, Torrance SR N. CAROLINA
81 Young, Javon SR CHARLESTON S
Event 52 Men 200 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Albishi, Hamed SR SAUDI ARABIA
2 Betters, Lejerald SR WORLD EXPRES
3 Butler, Kind SR INDIANA
4 Byram, Brandon UNATTACHED
5 Charles, Ricardo CANADA
6 Demps, Jeff SR FLORIDA
7 Dukes, Dedric FR FLORIDA
8 Dzingai, Brian UNATTACHED
9 Graham, Jr, Hugh FR FLORIDA
10 Hargrett, Chris SR BOS ELITE
11 Harris, Eric SO GEORGIA
12 Jobodwana, Anaso FR JACKSON STAT
13 Lawrence, Torrin SR GEORGIA
14 Locke, Dentarius SO UNATTACHED
15 Makinde, Olwasegun SR CANADIAN REL
16 mathieu, michael SR BAHAMAS
17 McKenzie, Ramone SR PURE ATHLETI
18 Miller, Ramon TEAM BAHAMAS
19 Mitchell, Maurice SR FLORIDA STAT
20 Perry, Willie SR WORLD EXPRES
21 Ramirez, Arturo VENEZUELA
22 Richey, Niko SR FLORIDA A&M
23 Ruffin, Rachaunn SR GEORGE MASON
24 Seymore, Leonardo JR FLORIDA
25 Smellie, Gavin SR CANADIAN REL
26 Smith, Calvin ADIDAS
27 Storey, Waymon SO GEORGIA
28 Taylor, James FR NORFOLK STAT
29 Wells, Evander SR WORLD EXPRES
30 Williams, Horatio SR FLORIDA STAT
31 Young, Isiah JR MISSISSIPPI
32 Young, Javon SR CHARLESTON S
Event 54 Men 400 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Abkar, Abdullah SR SAUDI ARABIA
2 Acevedo, Jose VENEZUELA
3 Aguilar, Alberto VENEZUELA
4 Albishi, Hamed SR SAUDI ARABIA
5 AlHosah, Yonas SR SAUDI ARABIA
6 Ayre, Sanjay PUMA
7 Bennett, Teo SR COPPIN STATE
8 Bouttry, D'Mitri SR N. CAROLINA
9 Boyd, Corryl SR LONG ISLAND
10 Bravo, Albert VENEZUELA
11 Brown, Tyquan JR DELAWARE STA
12 Bullard, Ja-Vell SR GEORGE MASON
13 Burris, Michael FR FLORIDA
14 Cameron, Corey TALLAHASSEE
15 Carter, Andre JR SOUTH CAROLI
16 Carter, Dredame SR FLORIDA MEMO
17 Carter, Ryan JR DELAWARE STA
18 Clark, Charles UNATTACHED
19 Clarke, Sekou UNATTACHED
20 Curry, Randy G.W.EXPRESS/
21 Dascent, Calvin SR MORGAN STATE
22 Davidson, Anthony SO RHODE ISLAND
23 Devore, Tariq JR DELAWARE STA
24 Drakeford, Antione SR UNATTACHED
25 Dukes, Dedric FR FLORIDA
26 Edmonds, Josh SO ST. AUGUSTIN
27 Elliott, Jarrell SR N. CAROLINA
28 Eruchie, Somto BIRCHFIELD H
29 Fisher, Kelly SR ST. AUGUSTIN
30 Graham, Jr, Hugh FR FLORIDA
31 Gravesande, Clayton SO SOUTH CAROLI
32 Hayes, Armanti SR UNATTACHED
33 Higgs, Jordan SR MORGAN STATE
34 Hollimon, Austin SR UNATTACHED
35 Holston, Marquis JR NORFOLK STAT
36 Hyatt, Dane UNATTACHED
37 Jones, Olajuwon JR WOLFPACK
38 Latty, Tewado JR BOSTON U.
39 Lawrence, Rayon SR COPPIN STATE
40 Longart, Omar VENEZUELA
41 McGrath, Jordan BIRCHFIELD H
42 McKay, Antonio SR GEORGIA TECH
43 Miller, Bryan SR WORLD EXPRES
44 Morgan, Derrick SO FLORIDA A&M
45 Mosley, Lemanuel FR SOUTHERN
46 Murray, Micah SO PITTSBURGH
47 O'Connor, Brandon UNATTACHED
48 Oliver, Dante' SO MISSISSIPPI
49 Pamilton, Stephon SO BETHUNE-COOK
50 Quarles, James SO ST. AUGUSTIN
51 Robertson, Michael CANADIAN REL
52 Scott, Josh SR G.W.EXPRESS/
53 Senick, Joel SR BOSTON U.
54 Spratling, Brycen SO PITTSBURGH
55 Strachan, Jamieson SR WORLD EXPRES
56 Toppin, Jovon JR FLORIDA
57 Torrance, Jamaal SR G.W.EXPRESS/
58 Vaughn, Chris JR INDIANA
59 Vaughn, Nick SR GEORGE MASON
60 Verburg, David JR GEORGE MASON
61 White, Sukari 3 NIKE
62 Winston, De'Myco SO WESTERN KENT
63 Witherspoon, Reggie SR WORLD EXPRES
64 Young, Bobby SR UNATTACHED
Event 74 Men 800 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Agard, Matthew SO KINGSBOROUGH
2 Al Salhi, Mohammed SR SAUDI ARABIA
3 Brown, Vincent JR NORFOLK STAT
4 Cardillo, Tyler FR FLORIDA
5 Cephas, Danzeto SR N. CAROLINA
6 Deji, Owolabi JR FLORIDA A&M
7 Evans, Aaron SR GEORGIA
8 Fife, Nolan FR INDIANA
9 Gibson, Darrin JR FLORIDA STAT
10 Grass, Daniel JR GEORGIA
11 Hendershot, Nathan SO CLEMSON
12 Hicks, Kevin SR SETA
13 Hillenbrand, Matt SO KENTUCKY
14 Holahan, Joseph SO INDIANA
15 Holmes, Donte SR DELAWARE STA
16 Laskowski, Brian SR MIAMI
17 Lawrence, Luc SO FLORIDA
18 Lee, Daquam SR BOS ELITE
19 Leroux, Adam SR WINTHROP
20 Lynch, Marcelis JR ST. AUGUSTIN
21 Mask, Isaiah SR BUFFALO
22 Mitchell, John JR FLORIDA
23 Mokone, David SO WESTERN KENT
24 Navarrete, Pablo SR FLORIDA STAT
25 Neal, Keffri FR KENTUCKY
26 Niang, Mamadou SO MARYLAND
27 Obinwa, Sean JR FLORIDA
28 Palmer, Ford JR MONMOUTH
29 Parisi, Lou SR TEMPLE
30 Quercia, Michael SO EAST CAROLIN
31 Ramsay, Eric UNATTACHED
32 Ross, Stuart FR BOSTON U.
33 Sawe, Joshua SR MCNEESE STAT
34 Scharold, Robert SO KENTUCKY
35 Scheff, Rick SR GEORGIA TECH
36 Simmons, Paris JR N. CAROLINA
37 Slate, Chris SR CLEMSON
38 Stanton-Brooks, Josiah JR GARDNER-WEBB
39 Thomas, Andre NA UNATTACHED
40 Trzasalski, Jakub SO EAST CAROLIN
41 Vanderham, Bob SR UNC-WILMINGT
42 Veras, Jose SR ZENITH VELOC
43 Washington, Moses TEAM MOWASH
44 Webb, Sharif UNATTACHED
45 Wehunt, Daniel JR FLORIDA
46 White, Kerone FR KINGSBOROUGH
47 Zahorodny, Wil SR UNC-WILMINGT
Event 76 Men 1500 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Adams, Connor FR MIAMI
2 Al Salhi, Mohammed SR SAUDI ARABIA
3 Boone, Anthony SO ST. AUGUSTIN
4 Bruce-Littlewood, Alex JR MCNEESE STAT
5 Castillo, Sebastian JR FLORIDA INT'
6 Clifford, Alec SO GEORGIA TECH
7 Davis, Cullen FR TEMPLE
8 Dickerson, Cameron JR NORTH FLORID
9 Garcia, Eddie FR FLORIDA
10 Grellner, John JR FLORIDA STAT
11 Halasek, Trent SR KENTUCKY
12 Hillenbrand, Matt SO KENTUCKY
13 Hines, JL FR FLORIDA
14 Holguin, Gabe SO WINTHROP
15 Horvath, Balint SR BOSTON U.
16 Kaczka, Gregory JR MIAMI
17 Kahleifeh, Adam SO KENTUCKY
18 Kellar, William SO TEMPLE
19 Kiposqei, Amos JR NORFOLK STAT
20 Maloney, Martin JR CLEMSON
21 Meseret, Natnael FR NORFOLK STAT
22 Mokone, David SO WESTERN KENT
23 Nadzam, Josh SR KENTUCKY
24 Neal, Keffri FR KENTUCKY
25 Neff, Danny JR GEORGIA
26 Newsom, Loren FR MISSISSIPPI
27 Nierman, Robby SO INDIANA
28 Phillips, Jared FR KENTUCKY
29 Porter, Daniel JR EAST CAROLIN
30 Post, James JR NORTH FLORID
31 Ramirez, Aaron SO CLEMSON
32 Razick, Robert JR SOUTH CAROLI
33 Reade, Fraser JR GEORGIA
34 Ripley, Ryan NEW BALANCE
35 Roberts, Shawn JR GEORGIA TECH
36 Rooney, David SR MCNEESE STAT
37 Samoei, Fred SR WORLD EXPRES
38 Schulist, Chris SO CAMPBELL
39 Stockberger, Daniel SR INDIANA
40 Stowe, Joseph JR GEORGIA TECH
41 Svoboda, Miles SR GEORGIA
42 Taylor, Justin UNATTACHED
43 Tessema, Josef SR NORFOLK STAT
44 Torke, Harsha FR FLORIDA
45 Tyler, Tim FR CLEMSON
46 Vidal, Michael FR FLORIDA ATLA
47 Weatherford, Andy SR INDIANA
48 Young, Riley JR MISSISSIPPI
Event 78 Men 5000 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Adnew, Damtew FR NORFOLK STAT
2 Akbar, Marc JR FLORIDA STAT
3 Baker, Luke SO GEORGIA
4 Cabrera, Dominick FR FLORIDA STAT
5 Carmichael, Kelly SR UNC-WILMINGT
6 Cruz, Argeo SO FLORIDA GULF
7 Curley, Steve UNATTACHED
8 Detweiler, Brian JR GEORGIA
9 Eden, Stacey SO KENTUCKY
10 Estrada, Joshua SO FLORIDA INT'
11 Fontaine, Luke SO MIAMI
12 Hackney, J P SR GEORGIA
13 Hampshire, Cory SO EAST CAROLIN
14 Herring, Sean NA UNATTACHED
15 Hurd, Sean FR WESTERN KENT
16 Isreal-McBee, Ruben SR SAVANNAH STA
17 Izewski, Josh JR FLORIDA
18 Jarnigen, Jacee FR MIAMI
19 Kilp, Timo SO NOVA SOUTHEA
20 Kirwa, Evans SR EMBRY-RIDDLE
21 Larson, Eric SR FLORIDA SOUT
22 Lord, Brandon SO GEORGIA
23 Luttrell, Walter JR KENTUCKY
24 Manirumva, Lewi JR MCNEESE STAT
25 McClay, Michael SO GARDNER-WEBB
26 Meagher, Kevin JR NOVA SOUTHEA
27 Menaker, Brian SR FLORIDA R.C.
28 mott, jonathan SR UNATTACHED
29 Nelson, Chase SR NORTH FLORID
30 Orgass, Peter JR TAMPA
31 Orta, Luis JR KENTUCKY
32 Parrish, Mark SO FLORIDA
33 Quinn, Sean JR FLORIDA STAT
34 Rego, Christopher SR UNATTACHED
35 Rey, Agustin SR NOVA SOUTHEA
36 Richardson, Brett JR GEORGIA
37 Rono, Vincent JR NORFOLK STAT
38 Rwaheru, Deus SR WESTERN KENT
39 Sanchez, Joshua SR FLORIDA R.C.
40 Shaver, Cameron SR UNC-WILMINGT
41 Strasser, Mike SR NORTH FLORID
42 Toledo, Charles JR TAMPA
43 Toledo, Ryan JR FLORIDA ATLA
44 Vidal, Michael FR FLORIDA ATLA
45 Waldrop, Austin JR CITADEL
46 White, Sean SO NORTH FLORID
47 Yanichko, Chris SO FLORIDA SOUT
Event 56 Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Adams, Spencer JR CLEMSON
2 Al-Ameen, Alex SR TRAIN GANG
3 Ames, Brendan SR TRAIN GANG
4 Artis-Gray, Jeff JR VIRGINIA TEC
5 Ash, Ronnie NIKE
6 Ayers, Michael SR GEORGIA
7 Bagley, Brandon JR KENTUCKY
8 Barroilhet, Gonzalo SR FLORIDA STAT
9 Boateng, Christian FR MORGAN STATE
10 Boyd, Jason SR ST. AUGUSTIN
11 Boyer, Kenny SR JACKSON STAT
12 Brady, Geoffrey SO JACKSON STAT
13 Butler, Darrell FR MIAMI
14 Byrd, Justin JR FLORIDA STAT
15 Clarke, Kemar SR BETHUNE-COOK
16 Cook, Christian FR MIAMI
17 Crawford, Kareem FR COPPIN STATE
18 Daube, Karlis JR WESTERN KENT
19 Davis, Darrius FR FORT VALLEY
20 Dutch, Johnny NIKE
21 Emere, Steve JR FLORIDA A&M
22 Faulk, Dexter HOBSON'S CHO
23 Fourie, Lehann UNATTACHED
24 Griffith, Ronnie SR ST. AUGUSTIN
25 Hall, Cameron FR SAVANNAH STA
26 Hicks, Antwon UNATTACHED
27 Hill, Devon SR MIAMI
28 Hill, Tashaun JR PITTSBURGH
29 Holman, Cory SR GEORGIA
30 Johnson, Cyrus FR WESTERN KENT
31 Lane, Jared FR NORTHEASTERN
32 Lewis, Jeffery SO N. CAROLINA
33 Lindsay, David JR UNC-WILMINGT
34 Lovett, Eddie SO FLORIDA
35 MacDonald, Jackson SO NORTHEASTERN
36 MacLeod, Jared UNATTACHED
37 Massenburg, Aramis SR NORFOLK STAT
38 Maxey, Marcus JR CLEMSON
39 McFrazier, Joshua SO TEMPLE
40 Murray, Ty'reak SO ST. AUGUSTIN
41 Nkrumah, Keith JR NORFOLK STAT
42 Nyalls, Carlton FR FLORIDA A&M
43 Oliver, David SR TRAIN GANG
44 Payne, David SR TRAIN GANG
45 Phillips, Richard UNATTACHED
46 Pitt, Kallinka UNATTACHED
47 Pope, Marcus SR WESTERN KENT
48 Powell, Glenn FR GEORGIA TECH
49 Ray, Zach SR MARYLAND
50 Reid, Andre UNATTACHED
51 Robinson, Emmanuel FR MORGAN STATE
52 Rolle, Charlton SR CLEMSON
53 Salgado, Daniel SO FLORIDA STAT
54 Samuels, Joseph SO EAST CAROLIN
55 Scantling, Garrett FR GEORGIA
56 Seals, Erich JR SOUTHERN
57 Semien, Robert FR MISSISSIPPI
58 Thompson, Josh FR PITTSBURGH
59 townsend, fredrick UNATTACHED
60 Turner, Andy SR TRAIN GANG
61 Williams, Anthony FR GEORGE MASON
62 Wyatt, Vincent FR RADFORD
63 Xavier, Alex FR WARNER
Event 58 Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Adams, Phillip SR GEORGIA
2 Adams, Spencer JR CLEMSON
3 Alejandro, Eric UNATTACHED
4 Artis-Gray, Jeff JR VIRGINIA TEC
5 beauvais, alie SR ZENITH VELOC
6 Bejarano, Michael SR FLORIDA INT'
7 Blanks, Carson SR MISSISSIPPI
8 Boateng, Christian FR MORGAN STATE
9 Boonham, Victor JR RHODE ISLAND
10 Brady, Geoffrey SO JACKSON STAT
11 Branch, Drew FR GEORGIA
12 Briscoe, Mario DRIVEPHAZE
13 Britton, Elijah FR CLEMSON
14 Bully, Ras-Len SR FLORIDA INT'
15 Burnside, Nejmi SO SOUTH CAROLI
16 Burroughs, Devon JR ST. AUGUSTIN
17 Butler, Darrell FR MIAMI
18 Cameron, Clive SO VIRGINIA STA
19 Castilletti, Mark SO RHODE ISLAND
20 Charles, Trey SR MORGAN STATE
21 Chavous, Andrew FR WINTHROP
22 Cole, William JR BUFFALO
23 Cook, Christian FR MIAMI
24 Crawford, Kareem FR COPPIN STATE
25 Daube, Karlis JR WESTERN KENT
26 Dutch, Johnny NIKE
27 Empty, George JR GEORGE MASON
28 Farquhason, Richard SR COPPIN STATE
29 Findlay, Adrian SR G.W.EXPRESS/
30 Forbes, Wendell SO UNATTACHED
31 Garcia-Tunon, Javier UNATTACHED
32 Greaves, Karym SR ST. AUGUSTIN
33 Harley, Quinton JR EAST CAROLIN
34 Hill, Devon SR MIAMI
35 Hindes, Ryan SR INDIANA
36 Jackson, Bershawn SR G.W.EXPRESS/
37 Laviea, Kevaughn JR DELAWARE STA
38 Lowery, Jermaine SR PITTSBURGH
39 Lowery, Jerome SR PITTSBURGH
40 Massenburg, Aramis SR NORFOLK STAT
41 Nkrumah, Keith JR NORFOLK STAT
42 Noel, Akido JR ST. AUGUSTIN
43 Olinger, Brett SR RADFORD
44 Peterson, Rod SR BOS ELITE
45 Pope, Marcus SR WESTERN KENT
46 Ray, Zach SR MARYLAND
47 Reed, Jarius SO VIRGINIA STA
48 Rucker, Reggie G.W.EXPRESS/
49 Samuels, Joseph SO EAST CAROLIN
50 Sharahili, Bandar SR SAUDI ARABIA
51 Stenner, Juan FR SOUTH CAROLI
52 Victorian, Jibri JR COPPIN STATE
53 Vitale, Stephen SO BOSTON U.
54 Word, Brian SO MISSISSIPPI
Event 80 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Anderson, Michael SR FLORIDA
2 Barron, Gabriel FR WEBBER
3 Boiywo, David JR FLORIDA TECH
4 Chesire, Elias SO FLORIDA A&M
5 Clare, Patrick SO EMBRY-RIDDLE
6 Cleaver, Matt SR GEORGIA
7 Crecco, Nico JR NOVA SOUTHEA
8 DiGennaro, Michael DELAWARE RUN
9 Gide, Bsrat JR FORT VALLEY
10 Hernandez, Omar JR NOVA SOUTHEA
11 Koenck, Jonathon SR MCNEESE STAT
12 Kogut, Andrew FR MCNEESE STAT
13 Lavigne, Colin JR CAMPBELL
14 Long, Nick SR GEORGIA
15 McCormack, Ty SO CLEMSON
16 Miller, Austin SO EAST CAROLIN
17 Moreaux, Brock SO MCNEESE STAT
18 Powers, Eric JR GEORGIA TECH
19 Price, Lewis JR TAMPA
20 Samuel, DeLohnni JR CAMPBELL
21 Scott, Brandon SO WEBBER
22 Sparks, Charlie SO GEORGIA
23 Timiney, Morgan FR CAMPBELL
24 Winters, Shuaib SR FLORIDA A&M
Event 60 Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 BETHUNE-COOKMAN 'A'
2 BOSTON U. 'A'
3 CAMPBELL 'A'
4 CANADIAN RELAY TEAM 'A'
5 CHARLESTON SOUTHERN 'A'
6 CLEMSON 'A'
7 COASTAL CAROLINA 'A'
8 COASTAL CAROLINA 'B'
9 COPPIN STATE 'A'
10 EAST CAROLINA 'A'
11 EMBRY-RIDDLE 'A'
12 FLORIDA 'A'
13 FLORIDA A&M 'A'
14 FLORIDA INT'L 'A'
15 FLORIDA STATE 'A'
16 FORT VALLEY STATE 'A'
17 FSU ALL-STARS 'A'
18 GEORGE MASON 'A'
19 GEORGIA 'A'
20 GEORGIA TECH 'A'
21 INDIANA 'A'
22 ISANDER SANTIAGO 'A'
23 JACKSON STATE 'A'
24 LONG ISLAND 'A'
25 MARYLAND 'A'
26 MCNEESE STATE 'A'
27 MCNEESE STATE 'B'
28 MIAMI 'A'
29 MISSISSIPPI 'A'
30 MORGAN STATE 'A'
31 N. CAROLINA A&T 'A'
32 N.C. CENTRAL 'A'
33 NORTHEASTERN 'A'
34 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN 'A'
35 PITTSBURGH 'A'
36 PURE ATHLETICS 'A'
37 RADFORD 'A'
38 RHODE ISLAND 'A'
39 SAVANNAH STATE 'A'
40 SOUTH CAROLINA 'A'
41 SOUTH CAROLINA 'B'
42 SPEED ELITE 'A'
43 ST. AUGUSTINE'S 'A'
44 STAR ATHLETICS 'A'
45 TEMPLE 'A'
46 TULANE 'A'
47 UNC-WILMINGTON 'A'
48 VELOCITY STRIDERS 'A'
49 VENEZUELA 'A'
50 VIRGINIA STATE 'A'
51 VIRGINIA TECH 'A'
52 VIRGINIA UNION 'A'
53 WESTERN KENTUCKY 'A'
54 WORLD EXPRESS AC 'A'
55 ZENITH VELOCITY AC 'A'
56 ZENITH VELOCITY AC 'B'
Event 62 Men 4x200 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 BETHUNE-COOKMAN 'A'
2 CANADIAN RELAY TEAM 'A'
3 CITADEL 'A'
4 CLEMSON 'A'
5 COASTAL CAROLINA 'A'
6 COASTAL CAROLINA 'B'
7 COASTAL CAROLINA 'C'
8 COPPIN STATE 'A'
9 EAST CAROLINA 'A'
10 EMBRY-RIDDLE 'A'
11 FLORIDA 'A'
12 FLORIDA A&M 'A'
13 G.W.EXPRESS/NIKE 'A'
14 GEORGE MASON 'A'
15 GEORGE MASON 'B'
16 GEORGIA TECH 'A'
17 INDIANA 'A'
18 JACKSON STATE 'A'
19 JACKSON STATE 'B'
20 KINGSBOROUGH CC 'A'
21 MARYLAND 'A'
22 MCNEESE STATE 'A'
23 MCNEESE STATE 'B'
24 MISSISSIPPI 'A'
25 MORGAN STATE 'A'
26 N. CAROLINA A&T 'A'
27 N.C. CENTRAL 'A'
28 NORTH FLORIDA 'A'
29 NORTHEASTERN 'A'
30 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN 'A'
31 PITTSBURGH 'A'
32 RHODE ISLAND 'A'
33 SAUDI ARABIA 'A'
34 SAVANNAH STATE 'A'
35 SOUTH CAROLINA 'A'
36 SOUTH CAROLINA 'B'
37 SPEED ELITE 'A'
38 ST. AUGUSTINE'S 'A'
39 TEMPLE 'A'
40 UNC-WILMINGTON 'A'
41 VELOCITY STRIDERS 'A'
42 VIRGINIA STATE 'A'
43 VIRGINIA UNION 'A'
44 WESTERN KENTUCKY 'A'
45 WORLD EXPRESS AC 'A'
46 ZENITH VELOCITY AC 'A'
47 ZENITH VELOCITY AC 'B'
Event 64 Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 BETHUNE-COOKMAN 'A'
2 BOSTON U. 'A'
3 BUFFALO 'A'
4 CHARLESTON SOUTHERN 'A'
5 CLEMSON 'A'
6 COASTAL CAROLINA 'A'
7 COASTAL CAROLINA 'B'
8 COPPIN STATE 'A'
9 DELAWARE STATE 'A'
10 EAST CAROLINA 'A'
11 EMBRY-RIDDLE 'A'
12 FLORIDA 'A'
13 FLORIDA 'B'
14 FLORIDA A&M 'A'
15 FLORIDA STATE 'A'
16 FORT VALLEY STATE 'A'
17 FSU ALL-STARS 'A'
18 G.W.EXPRESS/NIKE 'A'
19 GEORGE MASON 'A'
20 GEORGIA 'A'
21 GEORGIA TECH 'A'
22 JACKSON STATE 'A'
23 KINGSBOROUGH CC 'A'
24 LONG ISLAND 'A'
25 MARYLAND 'A'
26 MCNEESE STATE 'A'
27 MIAMI 'A'
28 MIAMI 'B'
29 MISSISSIPPI 'A'
30 MORGAN STATE 'A'
31 N. CAROLINA A&T 'A'
32 N.C. CENTRAL 'A'
33 NORFOLK STATE 'A'
34 NORTH FLORIDA 'A'
35 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN 'A'
36 PITTSBURGH 'A'
37 PURE ATHLETICS 'A'
38 RADFORD 'A'
39 SAUDI ARABIA 'A'
40 SAVANNAH STATE 'A'
41 SETA 'A'
42 SOUTH CAROLINA 'A'
43 SOUTH CAROLINA 'B'
44 SPEED ELITE 'A'
45 ST. AUGUSTINE'S 'A'
46 TEMPLE 'A'
47 TULANE 'A'
48 VCU 'A'
49 VENEZUELA 'A'
50 VENEZUELA 'B'
51 VIRGINIA STATE 'A'
52 VIRGINIA TECH 'A'
53 WESTERN KENTUCKY 'A'
54 WORLD EXPRESS AC 'A'
55 WORLD EXPRESS AC 'B'
56 ZENITH VELOCITY AC 'A'
57 ZENITH VELOCITY AC 'B'
Event 70 Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 BOSTON U. 'A'
2 COPPIN STATE 'A'
3 EAST CAROLINA 'A'
4 EMBRY-RIDDLE 'A'
5 EMMANUEL 'A'
6 FLORIDA 'A'
7 FLORIDA A&M 'A'
8 FLORIDA INT'L 'A'
9 FORT VALLEY STATE 'A'
10 GEORGIA TECH 'A'
11 INDIANA 'A'
12 KENTUCKY 'A'
13 MIAMI 'A'
14 N. CAROLINA A&T 'A'
15 NORTH FLORIDA 'A'
16 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN 'A'
17 SETA 'A'
18 ST. AUGUSTINE'S 'A'
19 TEMPLE 'A'
20 UNC-WILMINGTON 'A'
Event 66 Men 1600 Sprint Medley University
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 BETHUNE-COOKMAN 'A'
2 BOS ELITE 'A'
3 BUFFALO 'A'
4 CITADEL 'A'
5 CLEMSON 'A'
6 CLEMSON 'B'
7 COASTAL CAROLINA 'A'
8 DELAWARE STATE 'A'
9 FLORIDA STATE 'A'
10 JACKSON STATE 'A'
11 KINGSBOROUGH CC 'A'
12 MCNEESE STATE 'A'
13 MIAMI 'A'
14 N. CAROLINA A&T 'A'
15 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN 'A'
16 RHODE ISLAND 'A'
17 SOUTH CAROLINA 'A'
18 ST. AUGUSTINE'S 'A'
19 TEMPLE 'A'
20 TEMPLE 'B'
21 TULANE 'A'
22 VCU 'A'
23 WINTHROP 'A'
24 WORLD EXPRESS AC 'A'
25 ZENITH VELOCITY AC 'A'
Event 72 Men Distance Medley University
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 CAMPBELL 'A'
2 EAST CAROLINA 'A'
3 FLORIDA INT'L 'A'
4 FLORIDA R.C. 'A'
5 GEORGIA TECH 'A'
6 INDIANA 'A'
7 KENTUCKY 'A'
8 MCNEESE STATE 'A'
9 MIAMI 'A'
10 MISSISSIPPI 'A'
11 NOVA SOUTHEASTERN 'A'
12 SAVANNAH STATE 'A'
13 SOUTH CAROLINA 'A'
14 WINTHROP 'A'
Event 68 Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle University
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 CLEMSON 'A'
2 COASTAL CAROLINA 'A'
3 EMBRY-RIDDLE 'A'
4 SPEED IN MOTION 'A'
5 ST. AUGUSTINE'S 'A'
6 TRAIN GANG 'A'
7 UNC-WILMINGTON 'A'
Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2012 08:15 PM
2012 Florida Relays - 4/6/2012 to 4/7/2012
University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl
Performance List
Event 33 Women High Jump University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Adams, Danielle JR NORTH CAROLI
2 Atkinson, Saniel JR GEORGIA
3 Barwise, Allison JR BOSTON U.
4 Briscoe, Shanay SO TEXAS
5 Burke, Taylor FR FLORIDA
6 Butts, Tynita SO EAST CAROLIN
7 Calder, Claudia SR HAMPTON
8 Gabe, Kierra SR COASTAL CARO
9 Goldring, Rebecca JR FLORIDA
10 Grant, Terri-Ann SR KENTUCKY
11 Imbert, Joanne FR KENTUCKY
12 Kimoto, Emma JR INDIANA
13 LaFond, Thea FR MARYLAND
14 Lucas, Victoria SR TEXAS
15 Melville, Amber FR MARYLAND
16 Muniz, Alexis JR FLORIDA
17 Owoyele, Beverly SR TEXAS
18 Profit, Kiani SR MARYLAND
19 Relaford, Tikiera FR FLORIDA INT'
20 Roseberry, Nikki SR RADFORD
21 Scheper, Jeannelle SO SOUTH CAROLI
22 Smith, Amina SO MARYLAND
23 Walker, Carin SR GEORGIA
24 Walsh, Lindsey SR MONMOUTH
25 Watkins, Rachel JR MONMOUTH
Event 35 Women Pole Vault University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Ahbe, Kelsie JR INDIANA
2 Allin, Leigh JR VIRGINIA TEC
3 Bond, Caroline FR CLEMSON
4 Daywalt, Jordan SR UNC-WILMINGT
5 Doyle, Jessica SR TEXAS
6 Flanagan, Meghan FR CLEMSON
7 Gasparino, Christy SO CLEMSON
8 Giffin, Lauren SR FLORIDA STAT
9 Howell, Ann JR GARDNER-WEBB
10 Kennard, Shelby JR KENTUCKY
11 King, Christina SR NORTH FLORID
12 Lawrence, Mary JR COASTAL CARO
13 Majester, Kat UNATTACHED
14 Mangan, Tylar SO SOUTH CAROLI
15 Masterson, Natasha JR TEXAS
16 Olsen, Petra SO SOUTH CAROLI
17 Parker, Karleigh FR WESTERN KENT
18 Schuessler, Caitlin SO FLORIDA
19 Spurling, Claire SR FLORIDA
20 Stenzel, Samantha JR KENTUCKY
21 Terstappen, Lauren SO CLEMSON
22 Tisher, Neal JR MISSISSIPPI
23 Valdes, Cristina UNATTACHED
24 Wall, Megan FR SOUTH CAROLI
25 Warner, Kathryn SO EAST CAROLIN
26 Webb, Rachel SR EAST CAROLIN
27 Weiss, Erica JR UCF
28 Wright, Joanna UNATTACHED
Event 83 Women Long Jump INVITE University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Bell, Champagne SO NORFOLK STAT
2 Brunson, Jasmine JR CLEMSON
3 Butts, Tynita SO EAST CAROLIN
4 Chavis, Ashlynn SR METHODIST
5 Griffin, Daniela SR FLORIDA
6 Harris, Amy SR FLORIDA STAT
7 Marshall, Shameka SR SHORE AC
8 McElveen, Marissa JR FLORIDA INT'
9 Nimmo, Jade JR WESTERN KENT
10 Shepherd, Karimah JR NORTH CAROLI
11 Sinkler, April SR CLEMSON
12 Williams, Sonnisha JR UCF
Event 37 Women Long Jump University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Aduma, Niaimani SO VCU
2 Bledsoe, Amber UNATTACHED
3 Brady, Nikko JR BOSTON U.
4 Brewer, Ciarra FR FLORIDA
5 Charles, Charlene JR JACKSONVILLE
6 Clayton, Jen SO UCF
7 Cummings, Nicole SO MIAMI
8 Davis, Chalese FR SOUTH CAROLI
9 Finney, Jazlynn SR VCU
10 Fountain, Whitney FR CLEMSON
11 Freeman, Octavious FR UCF
12 Gilchrist, Jacquelyn SR UCF
13 Graham, Lorraine SO FLORIDA
14 Hendrix, Ashley SR MARYLAND
15 Hughes, Amber SR SAVANNAH STA
16 Jenkins, Rachel SR MISSISSIPPI
17 Linson, Nakia SO FLORIDA A&M
18 McDonald, Fabia SO MISSISSIPPI
19 McKee, Julienne SO GEORGIA TECH
20 Morman, Marci JR MISSISSIPPI
21 Norman, Patria SR CHARLESTON S
22 Ondraschkova, Lucie JR GEORGIA
23 Walton, Deonna JR MISSISSIPPI
24 Wells, Allegra SO MISSISSIPPI
25 Williams, Arteshia SR JACKSON STAT
Event 39 Women Triple Jump University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Augutis, Maria JR GEORGIA
2 Basden, Radiance SR SOUTH CAROLI
3 Berry, Jacqueline JR MCNEESE STAT
4 Brewer, Ciarra FR FLORIDA
5 Brunson, Jasmine JR CLEMSON
6 Camargo, Ana SO WESTERN KENT
7 Corum, Ashley SO PITTSBURGH
8 Espinoza, Fabrina SO INDIANA
9 Felix, Colleen JR GEORGIA
10 Foster, Tamisha JR CHARLESTON S
11 Gabe, Kierra SR COASTAL CARO
12 Gibson, Kendra FR UAB
13 Gilchrist, Jacquelyn SR UCF
14 Gray, Desmonae FR FLORIDA STAT
15 hendricks, ryann MILHOUSE ATH
16 Hughes, Amber SR SAVANNAH STA
17 Jenije, Michelle SR FLORIDA STAT
18 Jones, Kinnesha JR FLORIDA A&M
19 LaFond, Thea FR MARYLAND
20 Leger, Trish FR FLORIDA
21 Liddell, Jelicia JR ARKANSAS-PIN
22 McKee, Julienne SO GEORGIA TECH
23 McLeod, Jhanelle JR GEORGIA TECH
24 Natt, Nadia JR CAMPBELL
25 Oglesby, Antoinette SR UNATTACHED
26 Perry, Chaneka SO VCU
27 Pingue, Georgia SO NORTHEASTERN
28 Runels, Tessa FR BOSTON U.
29 Sinkler, April SR CLEMSON
30 Story, Tomika SR UCF
31 Walker, Shanique FR JACKSONVILLE
32 Walker, Sherice SR N. CAROLINA
33 Warner, Gissell FR FLORIDA
Event 47 Women Shot Put University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Alexander, Ashlei JR GARDNER-WEBB
2 Aliotta, Rachel SO MONMOUTH
3 Britton, Margo FR TEMPLE
4 Cobb, Sydni SO N. CAROLINA
5 Doan, M.J. FR INDIANA
6 Farias, Karine JR CLEMSON
7 Holmes, Ashley SR MIAMI
8 Ishmar, Raqurra FR FLORIDA INT'
9 Jean-Romain, Sandra JR MONMOUTH
10 Johnson, Lakitta FR FLORIDA STAT
11 Lebert, Sasha-Ann FR FLORIDA A&M
12 Machovec, Eve SR GEORGIA
13 Mackey, Arlitha FR FLORIDA
14 Mealer, Ranita SO MORGAN STATE
15 Ogunleye, Precious FR UCF
16 Owens, Alanna SR TEMPLE
17 Padgett, Kayla FR EAST CAROLIN
18 Patterson, Shantelle SR COASTAL CARO
19 Radford, Breanna JR SOUTH CAROLI
20 Roberts, Rachel SO BUFFALO
21 Rounds, La'Shantena JR MCNEESE STAT
22 Smith, Ashlee JR MCNEESE STAT
23 Smith, Brittany SR FLORIDA INT'
24 Vuckovich, Katie SR SOUTH CAROLI
25 Williams, Jaleesa SO VCU
26 Young, Moriah JR MARYLAND
Event 85 Women Shot Put INVITE University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Alexander, Nadia QUICKSTARS
2 Blewitt-Wilson, Adriane UNATTACHED
3 Buckley, Kyla SO INDIANA
4 James, Fidela SR FLORIDA
5 James, Hilenn SO GEORGIA
6 Medeiros, Keely SR FLORIDA
7 Muzaric, Valentina FR VIRGINIA TEC
8 Riddick, Monique SR INDIANA
9 Roberts, Stacee SR SOUTH CAROLI
10 Svoboda, Jennifer SR KENTUCKY
11 Van Dyke, Amanda SR TEXAS
12 Whalen, Chelsea SO FLORIDA STAT
13 Woods, Kristy JR BUFFALO
Event 81 Women Discus Throw INVITE University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Anyaugo, Julia SR VCU
2 Davis, Kaitlin JR FLORIDA
3 James, Hilenn SO GEORGIA
4 Machovec, Eve SR GEORGIA
5 Medeiros, Keely SR FLORIDA
6 Miller, Ashley JR FLORIDA
7 Moore, Taja FR INDIANA
8 Okolie, Okwukwe SR TEXAS
9 Randall, Allison NA UNATTACHED
10 Smith, Ashlee JR MCNEESE STAT
11 Thornton, Sarah UNATTACHED
12 Waller, Brittney JR CLEMSON
Event 41 Women Discus Throw University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Bravo, Akeela JR JACKSONVILLE
2 Britton, Margo FR TEMPLE
3 Burtsher, Manuela FR FLORIDA
4 Campbell, Bree Anne FR FLORIDA STAT
5 Connor, Brittany SR COASTAL CARO
6 Early, Dawn SO EAST CAROLIN
7 Gregoire, Benia JR FLORIDA INT'
8 Holmes, Ashley SR MIAMI
9 Hunter, Shaniqua FR WINTHROP
10 Lebert, Sasha-Ann FR FLORIDA A&M
11 Massop, Sunni SR EAST CAROLIN
12 Miller, Erin JR BUFFALO
13 Monroe, Amber FR MIAMI
14 Nicholson, Anjulia JR COASTAL CARO
15 Ogunleye, Precious FR UCF
16 Oliveira, Satrina SO UCF
17 Padgett, Kayla FR EAST CAROLIN
18 Perkins, Clarissa FR UNC-WILMINGT
19 Phillips, Laura SR JACKSONVILLE
20 Romain, Destinee SO UCF
21 Sencherey, Bertha SO TEXAS
22 Springman, Haley FR PITTSBURGH
23 Williams, Jaleesa SO VCU
24 Williams, Jessica SO VCU
25 Wilson, Miranda SR MIAMI
26 Woodard, Reta SO EMBRY-RIDDLE
Event 43 Women Hammer Throw University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Alexander, Ashlei JR GARDNER-WEBB
2 Bell, Ava FR CLEMSON
3 Bostic, Jayla UNATTACHED
4 Bravo, Akeela JR JACKSONVILLE
5 Clasen, Ashley JR EAST CAROLIN
6 Connor, Brittany SR COASTAL CARO
7 Dunston, Jessica JR CAMPBELL
8 Echard, Jessie SR MARYLAND
9 Gregoire, Benia JR FLORIDA INT'
10 Holmes, Ashley SR MIAMI
11 Kanala, Kim JR EAST CAROLIN
12 Miller, Erin JR BUFFALO
13 Miller, Jazmin JR MISSISSIPPI
14 Ogunleye, Precious FR UCF
15 Padgett, Kayla FR EAST CAROLIN
16 Patterson, Shantelle SR COASTAL CARO
17 Phillips, Laura SR JACKSONVILLE
18 Riddick, Monique SR INDIANA
19 Roberts, Stacee SR SOUTH CAROLI
20 Rounds, La'Shantena JR MCNEESE STAT
21 Veatch, Aimee SR RADFORD
22 Vester, Annjulie FR VIRGINIA TEC
23 Waller, Brittney JR CLEMSON
24 Wilson, Miranda SR MIAMI
25 Woodard, Reta SO EMBRY-RIDDLE
26 Woods, Kristy JR BUFFALO
27 Young, Moriah JR MARYLAND
Event 45 Women Javelin Throw University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Arledge, Caroline SR GARDNER-WEBB
2 Burtsher, Manuela FR FLORIDA
3 Carrier, Haley SO MCNEESE STAT
4 Clayton, Kelsey FR FLORIDA TECH
5 Cooper, Rebecca SR EAST CAROLIN
6 England, Danielle FR COASTAL CARO
7 Farias, Karine JR CLEMSON
8 Felix, Colleen JR GEORGIA
9 Fountain, Whitney FR CLEMSON
10 Gherke, Jessica SO FLORIDA INT'
11 Haughton, Shamona SO FLORIDA A&M
12 Horne, Megan SO FLORIDA INT'
13 Laurence, Emily SO SOUTH CAROLI
14 Lebert, Sasha-Ann FR FLORIDA A&M
15 Love, Andriana SO CITADEL
16 McDonald, Fabia SO MISSISSIPPI
17 McQuillen, Karlee UNATTACHED
18 Mealer, Ranita SO MORGAN STATE
19 Nall, Mary SO MISSISSIPPI
20 Parker, Karleigh FR WESTERN KENT
21 Richardson, Carley FR MCNEESE STAT
22 Rocco, Jessica SO PITTSBURGH
23 Slaney, Taylor FR PITTSBURGH
24 Updike, Allison FR GEORGIA
25 Velasquez, Otessa FR COASTAL CARO
26 Vincent, Krista SO EAST CAROLIN
27 Whalen, Chelsea SO FLORIDA STAT
28 Young, Meraiah SR MCNEESE STAT
Event 34 Men High Jump University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Barbiasz, Dwight JR FLORIDA
2 Baskerville, Brandon SO COPPIN STATE
3 Benard, Martyn TRAIN GANG
4 Black, Ronnie JR VIRGINIA TEC
5 Calvin, Willie JR N.C. CENTRAL
6 Castro, Luis J ISANDER SANT
7 Chambers, Mykhail JR GEORGIA TECH
8 Copeland, Christopher SR ST. AUGUSTIN
9 Drouin, Derek JR INDIANA
10 Gallaher, Luke FR PITTSBURGH
11 Hill, Jon SR MARYLAND
12 Hoskins, Kenneth SR JACKSON STAT
13 James, John JR NORFOLK STAT
14 Kanz-O'Shea, Drew SO EAST CAROLIN
15 King, Darius SO INDIANA
16 Kornegay-Gober, Kris JR NORTH CAROLI
17 Robertson, Ricky JR MISSISSIPPI
18 Shelton, Eddie SO ST. AUGUSTIN
19 Singh, Parminder JR MCNEESE STAT
20 Summers, Ryan SO FLORIDA
21 Ware, Torian FR CLEMSON
22 Watson, Jacques UNATTACHED
23 Wilkins, David JR SOUTH CAROLI
Event 36 Men Pole Vault University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Amodio, Anthony FR FLORIDA
2 Ardoin, Lance SR MCNEESE STAT
3 Cintron, Yeisel ISANDER SANT
4 Ebbets, Caleb SO GEORGIA
5 Hodapp, Stephen SO EAST CAROLIN
6 Holdsworth, Adam JR EMBRY-RIDDLE
7 Hollowell, Brad FR UNC-WILMINGT
8 Jodon, Jared STEEL CITY
9 Johnson, Henry SO EAST CAROLIN
10 Kendricks, Sam FR MISSISSIPPI
11 Kirillov, Nikita FR GEORGIA TECH
12 LaHaye, Andrew SR FLORIDA STAT
13 Lang, Max JR FLORIDA
14 Mailloux, Kyle SO FLORIDA
15 Marcello, Drew JR FLORIDA STAT
16 Meyer, Cameron FR GEORGIA
17 Miller, Michael JR VIRGINIA TEC
18 Novak, Dan JR MINNESOTA ST
19 Reitze, Marvin SR SOUTH CAROLI
20 Retzloff, Sam SO INDIANA
21 Shank, Corey SO VIRGINIA TEC
22 Shepherd, David SO NORTH FLORID
23 Shuler, Matt SR SOUTH CAROLI
24 Smith, John SR GEORGIA
25 Uhle, Chris FR VIRGINIA TEC
26 Unterberger, Aaron JR GEORGIA TECH
27 Watkins, Jared UNATTACHED
28 Willett, Monte JR EMBRY-RIDDLE
29 Young, Sean SR TEAM GHEENOE
30 Zakula, Aaron SO EAST CAROLIN
Event 38 Men Long Jump University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Artis-Gray, Jeff JR VIRGINIA TEC
2 Ayers, Michael SR GEORGIA
3 Boyd, Terence FR KENTUCKY
4 Brits, Stefan FR FLORIDA STAT
5 Brunson, Robert SR CAMPBELL
6 Calvin, Willie JR N.C. CENTRAL
7 Chatman, Aerial SO UNC-WILMINGT
8 Chibudu, Madanha UNATTACHED
9 Davis, Emmanuel SR NORTH CAROLI
10 Drummond, Braxton FR CHARLESTON S
11 Duffus, Orolando SR N.C. CENTRAL
12 Halim, Hasheem SR VIRGINIA TEC
13 Jackamonis, Jason UNATTACHED
14 Jacob, Innocent FR MIAMI
15 Johnson, Jason SR MIAMI
16 Lewis, Austin SO EAST CAROLIN
17 McCulloch, Micah JR SOUTHERN
18 Noble, Marquis FR N. CAROLINA
19 Parker, Rex SR INDIANA
20 Pensyl, Dylan JR TEMPLE
21 Ray, Zach SR MARYLAND
22 Shadd, Kenen CANADA
23 Singleton, Pierson JR METHODIST
24 Staples, Andrew SR NORTHEASTERN
25 Webley, Dwight SR GEORGE MASON
26 Wilson, Lionel FR TEMPLE
Event 84 Men Long Jump INVITE University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Abdul-Mateen, Jameel FR CLEMSON
2 Allen, Lavon SR CHARLESTON S
3 Carpenter, Shai FR CLEMSON
4 Davidson, James FR CLEMSON
5 Dendy, Marquis FR FLORIDA
6 fahie, collister UNATTACHED
7 Griffin, Johnta SR SHORE AC
8 Handy, Lavell SR GEORGE MASON
9 Harris, Tyrone SR SHORE AC
10 Holman, Cory SR GEORGIA
11 Hutchen, Jarrod JR SOUTH CAROLI
12 Kitchens, George UNATTACHED
13 Madzivire, Paul SO FLORIDA STAT
14 Saunders, Barrett UNATTACHED
Event 40 Men Triple Jump University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Atakora-Bediako, Nana JR N.C. CENTRAL
2 Black, Ronnie JR VIRGINIA TEC
3 Boatwright, Kwame JR NORTH CAROLI
4 Carpenter, Shai FR CLEMSON
5 Chatman, Aerial SO UNC-WILMINGT
6 Craddock, Omar JR FLORIDA
7 Davidson, James FR CLEMSON
8 Duffus, Orolando SR N.C. CENTRAL
9 Duronona, Yordanys DOMINICA
10 Florant, Fabian SR ASICS/NL
11 Gardner, Jonathan SO GEORGIA TECH
12 Halim, Hasheem SR VIRGINIA TEC
13 Handy, Lavell SR GEORGE MASON
14 Ijelu, Folarin SR PITTSBURGH
15 Kersh, Morris JR MISSISSIPPI
16 LaGarde, Aaron SR GEORGIA
17 Olamigoke, Olumide SR INDIANA
18 Parker, Rex SR INDIANA
19 Pickett, Gabriel SO TEMPLE
20 Powell, Clarence UNATTACHED
21 Robertson, Ricky JR MISSISSIPPI
22 Roulhac, Brandon SR SHORE AC
23 Sanders, Kentrell SO MISSISSIPPI
24 Smith, Aubrey JR FLORIDA INT'
25 Wilkinson, DeJon SO ST. AUGUSTIN
26 Wilson, Aarik TEAM INDIANA
27 Woodley, Ronald JR RHODE ISLAND
28 Young, Phillip SO FLORIDA STAT
Event 48 Men Shot Put University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Butler, Jefferson SO MORGAN STATE
2 Canchola, Thomas JR MCNEESE STAT
3 Carle, Shane JR MONMOUTH
4 Christy, Todd FR CLEMSON
5 Ciccoli, Thomas SR MONMOUTH
6 Coles, Ryan FR VCU
7 Coverly, Brandon FR UNATTACHED
8 Crafton, Jared JR MCNEESE STAT
9 Day, Louis SR SOUTH CAROLI
10 Duncan, Theo SR NORFOLK STAT
11 Haghighi, Josh SO MARYLAND
12 Houston, D'Wayne SO SOUTHERN
13 Jeffrey, Errol SO MONMOUTH
14 Kemp, Tyson SO FLORIDA INT'
15 Knox, Corey SR BUFFALO
16 Knudson, Garrett SO RADFORD
17 Lickfield, Chris JR FLORIDA INT'
18 Minor, Ryan FR COASTAL CARO
19 Montero, Michael FR FLORIDA INT'
20 Novotny, Petr JR GEORGIA
21 Pearce, Billy SR WINTHROP
22 Ruffin, Brandon FR VCU
23 Sears, Carson SO GARDNER-WEBB
24 Stewart, Emmanuel SO MORGAN STATE
25 Szypka, Brad FR KENTUCKY
26 Turner, Quintin SR CITADEL
27 Whitt, Nealie SR N.C. CENTRAL
Event 86 Men Shot Put INVITE University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Aliotta, Dennis JR EAST CAROLIN
2 Armstead, Terron JR ARKANSAS-PIN
3 Brown, Marcus JR CLEMSON
4 Elardo, Vincent SR MONMOUTH
5 Golabek, Robert SR BUFFALO
6 Mesic, Kemal UNATTACHED
7 Mustafic, Luka FR VIRGINIA TEC
8 Thalheimer, Cory JR CLEMSON
9 Whitener, Caleb SO GEORGIA
Event 42 Men Discus Throw University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Armstead, Terron JR ARKANSAS-PIN
2 Barbour, Kyle JR UNC-WILMINGT
3 Barnhart, Kurt SR PITTSBURGH
4 Britton, Mark FR WINTHROP
5 Canchola, Thomas JR MCNEESE STAT
6 Christy, Todd FR CLEMSON
7 Cole, Pat FR MARYLAND
8 Coles, Ryan FR VCU
9 Day, Louis SR SOUTH CAROLI
10 Elardo, Vincent SR MONMOUTH
11 Griffin, Eric JR UNC-WILMINGT
12 Griggs, Cameron SO COASTAL CARO
13 Kent, Isiah SO KENTUCKY
14 Knox, Corey SR BUFFALO
15 Lhamonie, David FR FLORIDA STAT
16 Lickfield, Chris JR FLORIDA INT'
17 Littlepage, Brian SR TEMPLE
18 Mackey, Xavier FR FLORIDA A&M
19 Pearce, Billy SR WINTHROP
20 Ruffin, Brandon FR VCU
21 Sears, Carson SO GARDNER-WEBB
22 Slocum, Everette FR N. CAROLINA
23 Smith, Shane FR BUFFALO
24 Stewart, Emmanuel SO MORGAN STATE
25 Turner, Quintin SR CITADEL
26 Zapf, Hank SR WINTHROP
Event 87 Men Discus Throw INVITE University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Afriyie, Frank JR VCU
2 Brown, Marcus JR CLEMSON
3 Evans, Andrew JR KENTUCKY
4 Galos, Daniel SR INDIANA
5 Maric, Martin UNATTACHED
6 McCarty, Burke SO GEORGIA
7 Morrow, Montrell SO EAST CAROLIN
8 Novotny, Petr JR GEORGIA
9 Thalheimer, Cory JR CLEMSON
10 Welch, Justin SO GEORGIA
11 Wennberg, Henrik UNATTACHED
12 Whitt, Nealie SR N.C. CENTRAL
Event 44 Men Hammer Throw University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Afriyie, Frank JR VCU
2 Andrews, Trevor JR FLORIDA STAT
3 Barbour, Kyle JR UNC-WILMINGT
4 Barnhart, Kurt SR PITTSBURGH
5 Bozarth, Aaron 3 MJOLNIR
6 Canchola, Thomas JR MCNEESE STAT
7 Crafton, Jared JR MCNEESE STAT
8 DiCiaccio, Thomas JR UNC-WILMINGT
9 Elardo, Vincent SR MONMOUTH
10 Galos, Daniel SR INDIANA
11 Golabek, Robert SR BUFFALO
12 Griggs, Cameron SO COASTAL CARO
13 Janes, William JR RHODE ISLAND
14 Larsson, Alexander JR UNATTACHED
15 Levin, David FR FLORIDA
16 Lhamonie, David FR FLORIDA STAT
17 Minor, Ryan FR COASTAL CARO
18 Rogers, Travis SR GARDNER-WEBB
19 Seay, Andrew FR SOUTH CAROLI
20 Sineus, Markindey FR FLORIDA STAT
21 Triassi, David JR FLORIDA
22 Turner, Quintin SR CITADEL
23 Uthe, Brian FR RADFORD
24 Watson, Ja Mar FR FLORIDA TECH
Event 82 Men Hammer Throw INVITE University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Aliotta, Dennis JR EAST CAROLIN
2 Fryman, Andy MJOLNIR THRO
3 Haklits, Andreeas UNATTACHED
4 Kusiak, Thaddeus JR RHODE ISLAND
5 Lomnicky, Marcel NA UNATTACHED
6 Mahmic, Denis JR VIRGINIA TEC
7 Morrow, Montrell SO EAST CAROLIN
8 Porter, Garland SR UNATTACHED
9 Postin, Jeremy JR FLORIDA
10 Sears, Carson SO GARDNER-WEBB
11 Welch, Justin SO GEORGIA
12 Ziegler, Alexander JR VIRGINIA TEC
Event 46 Men Javelin Throw University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Alfred, Hasoni SR SOUTHERN
2 Allen, Clay SO CITADEL
3 Anderson, Braydon SO GEORGIA
4 Baird, Jared SR WINTHROP
5 Barnhardt, Sam JR EAST CAROLIN
6 Breakiron, Zane JR FLORIDA
7 Chretien, Ben SR MCNEESE STAT
8 Corcoran, Jackson SO COASTAL CARO
9 Davis, Keith FR MORGAN STATE
10 Deitzler, Michael FR COASTAL CARO
11 DeStefano, Rich UNATTACHED
12 Drouin, Derek JR INDIANA
13 DuVernois, Vincent JR MONMOUTH
14 Dykstra, Raymond FR KENTUCKY
15 Eccles, Stephen FR MCNEESE STAT
16 Flanagan, Jason SR COASTAL CARO
17 Lapane, Ben SO MISSISSIPPI
18 McConaughey, Matthew SO EAST CAROLIN
19 Stack, Matthew UNATTACHED
20 Stewart, Emmanuel SO MORGAN STATE
21 Suttmeier, Joshua FR SOUTH CAROLI
22 Treff, Matthias JR VIRGINIA TEC
23 Turner, Kameron UNATTACHED
24 Zunic, Stipe SO FLORIDA
Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2012 09:56 PM
2012 Florida Relays - 4/6/2012 to 4/7/2012
University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl
Performance List
Event 13 Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Adams, Tysheria 09 GIBBS
2 Altenor, Sylvie 09 FORT MYERS
3 Barber, Brittany 11 STRAWBERRY C
4 Barnes, Tiffany 12 CHARLES DREW
5 Barney, Christen 09 FLAGLER PALM
6 Bello, Maria 09 CHILES
7 Boss, Alex 12 WESTMINSTER
8 Boynton, Rashe 12 SOUTH DADE
9 Braddy, Kaylyn 11 CHARLES DREW
10 Brandon, Kelsey 11 OLYMPIA
11 Bullard, Symone AMERICAN HER
12 Burnett, Promise 11 GIBBS
13 Carter, Tayla 12 WALTON
14 Cater, Juanita 10 BRADFORD
15 Christian, Taylor 10 LECANTO
16 Clark-Solomon, Jessica 12 MADISON COUN
17 Coleman, Courtinie 11 KEY WEST
18 Crooks, Jodiann 11 OSCEOLA (KIS
19 Crotty, Cassie 09 RANSOM EVERG
20 Danzy, Kadeejah 11 BUCHHOLZ
21 Davis, Whitney 10 MANATEE
22 Davis-White, Kali 11 BOYD ANDERSO
23 Delva, Nicky 10 WESTMINSTER
24 Denham, Katie 12 PROVIDENCE
25 dixon, quamesha 11 VERO BEACH
26 Edmond, Aaliyah 10 KATHLEEN
27 Ervin, Abbi 10 HARDIN VALLE
28 fannin, rachel 11 CREEKSIDE
29 Francois, Kimani 09 OSCEOLA (KIS
30 Fray, Bejai 10 LAKE WEIR
31 Freeman, DerRenee 12 WEST ORANGE
32 Fudge, Lachhavia 09 CREEKSIDE
33 Gardiner, Yasmine 11 STRAWBERRY C
34 Gause, Destinee 12 REYNOLDSBURG
35 Gayles, Daryth 10 HOLY TRINITY
36 Gayles, Gabby 10 HOLY TRINITY
37 Gonell, Jessica 12 UNIVERSITY S
38 Grooms, Charlene 09 PALMETTO
39 Guerra, Victoria 09 NAPLES
40 Hadley, Sabria 11 LAKE WALES
41 Hamm, Luciera 10 BRADFORD
42 Higdon, Jameria 11 SARASOTA
43 Hill, Deanna 10 LAKE HIGHLAN
44 Holston, Lorenda 11 NORTH CLAYTO
45 Holt, Cleo 12 WALTON
46 Hopkins, Briona 11 GAINESVILLE
47 Hughes, Saphire 09 CHAMBERLAIN
48 Jackson, Kadeidra 12 GAINESVILLE
49 Jocelyn, Ashley 12 MIRAMAR
50 Johnson, Destine 09 PALMETTO
51 Johnson, Nastasia LEESBURG
52 Johnson, Tristie 12 ED WHITE
53 Jones, Deja 11 LAKE WALES
54 Keitt, Imani 09 LAKE MARY
55 Lewis, Ashley 11 OLYMPIA
56 Lowe Chin, Rayeisha 12 APOPKA
57 Maggio, Jessica 12 CALVARY CHRI
58 Martin, Adrian 12 WHEELER
59 Martinez, Sitia 11 FORT WHITE
60 McCoy, Shanice 11 WEKIVA
61 McCrary, Jade 12 SPRUCE CREEK
62 McKenzie, Paige 11 TRINITY PREP
63 McKnight, Keara 12 WEKIVA
64 O'Leary, Naomi 11 BOLLES
65 Olds, Asia 12 NORTHSIDE CH
66 Page, Shelisa 12 KEY WEST
67 Payne, Reanna 10 SOUTH DADE
68 pendergrass, damia 12 NORTH PORT
69 Phillip, Glenda 11 WEST ORANGE
70 Presy, Joanna 11 MOUNT DORA
71 Quinn, Amber 11 CHARLESTON S
72 Rogers, Deja 10 MANATEE
73 Rolle, Amanda 12 RANSOM EVERG
74 Rollins, Jazlynd 10 BUCHHOLZ
75 Ruch, Kimberly 12 KING'S ACADE
76 Rumph, Chantelle 10 LAKE MARY
77 Samuels, Rea 12 WILLISTON
78 Sanders, Shayla 12 BOYD ANDERSO
79 Sieredzinski, Mary 11 NEASE
80 Simmons, Lamisha 09 HALLANDALE
81 Sims, Erica 12 PROVIDENCE
82 Smith, Georgia 11 WESTMINSTER
83 Sofarelli, Becca 11 TRINITY PREP
84 Spaulding, Diamond 09 AMERICAN HER
85 Stanaker, Lynce 11 FORT WHITE
86 Tabor, Kyri 12 HALLANDALE
87 Thiel, Logan 12 CALVARY CHRI
88 Thomas, Alicia 11 FORT MYERS
89 Torres, Jazmin 12 PINE RIDGE
90 Tse, Megan 11 SPRUCE CREEK
91 Wetzel, Megan 09 ALONSO
92 Williams, Justyn 09 CHILES
93 Williams, Mariah 12 SARASOTA
94 Williams, Remel 10 ALEXANDER
95 Wilson, Di'Kerria 11 KATHLEEN
96 Wilson, Jasmine 12 UNIVERSITY S
97 wimbley, shakima 11 DILLARD
98 Woulard, Kayla 09 VERO BEACH
99 Yarnell, Emily 12 HARDIN VALLE
100 Young, Kara ZEPHYRHILLS HIGH
Event 27 Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Allen, Hannah 12 COMMUNITY SC
2 Archer, Lauren 8 RANSOM EVERG
3 Arevalo, Yasmine 09 HARMONY
4 Avery, Danielle 11 NAPLES
5 Beecham, Cristina 12 RANSOM EVERG
6 Bradley, Roneka 10 GAINESVILLE
7 Brantley, Jessica 11 BELLEVIEW
8 Bunting, Ashley 10 COCOA BEACH
9 Caleau, Delaney 11 CRYSTAL RIVE
10 Camargo, Victoria 09 FLORIDA CHRI
11 Campbell, Tiffany 12 STANTON
12 Carey, Brittany 12 WESTMINSTER
13 Carrion, Sarah 10 LAKE MARY
14 Cedre, Elise 10 WIREGRASS RA
15 Chaffers, Victoria 12 PINE RIDGE
16 Clark, Shakeana 12 WEKIVA
17 Crowder, Chelsea 10 CREEKSIDE
18 Daniel, Sapphire 10 MIRAMAR
19 Daniels, Christen 10 UNIVERSITY (
20 Daugherty, Erika 12 P. K. YONGE
21 Davila, Rachel 10 SPRUCE CREEK
22 De Greef, Danielle 10 GULF COAST
23 DePree, Janine 11 WESTMINSTER
24 devereaux, amber 11 CREEKSIDE
25 Diepholz, Alex 11 WIREGRASS RA
26 Dunlap, Claire 11 BROOKWOOD
27 Earl, Hannah 12 BLOOMINGDALE
28 Edwards, Emily 10 FORT MYERS
29 Feldt, Morgan 09 SOUTH SUMTER
30 Fox, Scarlett 11 PLANT
31 Gelb, Blair 11 MILTON
32 Gil, Marlee 12 KEY WEST
33 Gomez, Katie 12 CREEKSIDE
34 Gossard, Haley 10 NORTHSIDE CH
35 Greeson, Kayla 12 COCOA BEACH
36 Grimes, Vivian 12 COMMUNITY SC
37 Haley, Catherine 11 CARDINAL GIB
38 Hartje, Amelia 09 BOLLES
39 Hicks, Allison JONES HIGH SCHOO
40 Horsley, Harley 09 TAVARES
41 Howe, Victoria 12 NEASE
42 Jones, Aliyah 09 GAINESVILLE
43 Karadeema, Rebekah 12 PROVIDENCE
44 Lewis, Demeria 10 MIRAMAR
45 Lewis, Mary 10 HOLY TRINITY
46 Mann, Karina 11 HOLY TRINITY
47 Mckinney, Jessica 10 PALMETTO
48 McMurray, Ashton 10 CHILES
49 Mitchell, Alexandra 11 FREEDOM (TAM
50 Novak, Kaitlyn 09 NAPLES
51 Pena, Annais DR. PHILLIPS HIG
52 Perez, Rosa 12 CHILES
53 Pitts, Eboni 11 RIVERVIEW
54 Pratt, Sydney 10 BUCHHOLZ
55 Purkey, Rebecca 11 TRINITY PREP
56 Quinn, Alexandria CHARLOTTE HIGH S
57 Raymond, Tia-Rose 12 LINCOLN PARK
58 Rice, Rachel 12 BOLLES
59 Service, Samantha 10 RIVERVIEW
60 Shadinger, Anna 12 ALEXANDER
61 Shamlou, Paxton 10 SPRUCE CREEK
62 Slater, Katherine 10 ESTERO
63 Slater, Meg 09 ESTERO
64 straughan, ashlyn 12 NORTH PORT
65 Swasay, Danielle 12 OLYMPIA
66 Thiel, Logan 12 CALVARY CHRI
67 Truitt, Brittany 11 ALEXANDER
68 Tubbs, Taylor 11 SEBRING
69 Van Der Eerden, Katieq 11 WESTMINSTER
70 VanQuelef, Andreanna 10 LECANTO
71 Vigarino, Victoria 10 CARDINAL GIB
72 Wasserman, Leah 12 FREEDOM (TAM
73 Way, Paige 11 FLAGLER PALM
74 White, Tania 10 WINTER PARK
75 Williams, Lona 10 HARDIN VALLE
76 Wynn, Kacia FLAGLER PALM
77 Xiang, Karen 10 NEASE
78 Yinger, Karlie 10 HARDIN VALLE
79 Young, Danielle CHARLOTTE HIGH S
Event 88 Girls 800 Meter Run INVITE High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Alexander, Rachelle 11 AMERICAN HER
2 Brissett, Topaz 12 BOYD ANDERSO
3 Coppin, Tanisha 12 BOYD ANDERSO
4 Gordon, Shinell 12 DILLARD
5 Hutto, Jacoy 11 WEKIVA
6 Jackson, Camille 11 PROVIDENCE
7 Kerrison, Tifani JONES HIGH SCHOO
8 Novak, Natalie 11 LAKEWOOD RAN
9 Petrik, Rachel 12 FORT MYERS
10 Rogers, Daesha 7 AMERICAN HER
11 Shanks, QuanDra 11 BROOKWOOD
12 Zarrella, Kristen 11 LAKEWOOD RAN
Event 29 Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Adams, Jaime 10 LAKE MARY
2 Arevalo, Yanese 09 HARMONY
3 Arnold, Lily 10 BOLLES
4 Ashby, Sarah 09 NAPLES
5 Barbour, Kristen 11 NEASE
6 Barlow, Carloline 10 GULF COAST
7 Barry, Sophie 8 COMMUNITY SC
8 Belina, Stephanie 10 CARDINAL GIB
9 Benoist, Chloe 11 LECANTO
10 Bilz, Harleigh 11 TAVARES
11 Bourgade, Sarah 09 NEASE
12 Brodie, Chantelle 12 MARTIN COUNT
13 Burfield, Tristan 10 COMMUNITY SC
14 Camargo, Victoria 09 FLORIDA CHRI
15 Cancello, Claudia 11 MITCHELL
16 Cancello, Elaina 11 MITCHELL
17 Candiano, Sarah 09 EVANGELICAL
18 Cott, Jennifer 7 OAK HALL
19 Daniels, Christen 10 UNIVERSITY (
20 Davil-McClary, Jayden 09 WEST ORANGE
21 Davis, Chelsea 11 WIREGRASS RA
22 Davis, Josie 09 FLAGLER PALM
23 Dehechavarria, Ashley 09 BOLLES
24 Dummer, Mackenzie 11 HOLY TRINITY
25 Ehrhardt, Tori 12 SPRUCE CREEK
26 Frederick, Sarah 09 BRADFORD
27 Granade, Eliza 12 WESTMINSTER
28 Greanleaf, Gabby 10 NORTHSIDE CH
29 Halliday, Darien 09 FLAGLER PALM
30 Hamel, Alyssa 12 OLYMPIA
31 Hawkins, Michelle 10 WESTPORT
32 Headley, Emily 09 OLYMPIA
33 Heitling, Ashley 11 MOUNT DORA
34 Hensley, Kelly 12 LINCOLN PARK
35 Hewitt, Alexis 12 HARDIN VALLE
36 Jaffer, Fatema 09 LAKE MARY
37 Jenkins, Bethany 10 ESTERO
38 Johnson, Amber DR. PHILLIPS HIG
39 Jordan, Briana 09 CHAMBERLAIN
40 Kauffman, Lisa 11 BLOOMINGDALE
41 Laushey, Morgan 11 POPE
42 Leclear, Brielle 10 BUCHHOLZ
43 Mashburn, Emma 10 HARDIN VALLE
44 Miliken, Tristin 10 KEY WEST
45 Nelson, Morgan 12 KEY WEST
46 Openshaw, Colleen 09 CREEKSIDE
47 Pisciottano, Ashley 10 KING'S ACADE
48 Pitts, Eboni 11 RIVERVIEW
49 Poole, Isabella 10 PONTE VEDRA
50 Ramirez, Andrea 12 SANTA FE CAT
51 Richter, Jillian 09 FORT MYERS
52 Rodgers, Autumn 09 BRADFORD
53 Rodriguez, Morgan 11 CARDINAL GIB
54 Roggeman, Julie 11 BLOOMINGDALE
55 Ruan, Beatriz 7 RANSOM EVERG
56 Rutila, Rebecca 09 NAPLES
57 Sagul, Delaney 10 GAINESVILLE
58 Schenck, Molly 12 POPE
59 Schonder, Emily 10 CHAMBERLAIN
60 Smith, Ashley 12 FREEDOM (TAM
61 Stallings, Emily 10 PROVIDENCE
62 Strasser, Faith 12 SPRUCE CREEK
63 Sumner, Laurel 10 BROOKWOOD
64 Uman, Sara 10 GAINESVILLE
65 Vanostran, Kahlei 09 WESTPORT
66 Vartiainen, Victoria CHARLOTTE HIGH S
67 Wahy, Brianna 11 HOLY TRINITY
68 Westlake, Emily 10 P. K. YONGE
Event 90 Girls 1600 Meter Run INVITE High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Blake, Bridget DR. PHILLIPS HIG
2 Carpio, Nicole 12 RANSOM EVERG
3 Dunn, Danielle 11 PROVIDENCE
4 Fahey, Kelly 11 TRINITY PREP
5 Fletcher, Sahara 11 WESTMINSTER
6 Givens, Rachel 11 CHILES
7 Greenleaf, Katelyn 12 NORTHSIDE CH
8 Heisner, Sarah 11 CREEKSIDE
9 Kissel, Caroline 12 BROOKWOOD
10 McDermott, Devin 12 LAKEWOOD RAN
11 Ortiz, Olivia 11 LAKEWOOD RAN
12 Payne, Alexandra 12 ST. THOMAS A
13 Ponder, Mary Kate 12 MANDARIN
14 Russo, Courtney 12 FORT MYERS
15 Shah, Nikita 11 WIREGRASS RA
16 Smith, Kacy 11 ESTERO
17 Stephens, Charlotte 10 WINTER PARK
18 Tubbs, Taylor 11 SEBRING
19 Williams, Lily 12 CHILES
Event 31 Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Abbot, Samantha 11 LAKE MARY
2 Adona, Jocelin 12 SPRUCE CREEK
3 Allegra, Marissa 12 OAK HALL
4 Arevalo, Yanese 09 HARMONY
5 Baker, Kerri 12 NAPLES
6 Barry, Annie 10 COMMUNITY SC
7 Bruha, Emery 12 WESTPORT
8 Buda, Ashley 10 BROOKWOOD
9 Bush, Caroline 11 POPE
10 Camp, Chloe 10 ALEXANDER
11 Cardia, Lisa 10 CARDINAL GIB
12 Carlson, Aylena 09 GAINESVILLE
13 Folio, Samantha 7 HOLY TRINITY
14 Ford, Kaley 12 ST. ANDREW'S
15 Frank, Maria 11 ESTERO
16 Fuhrmeister, Delaney 10 FREEDOM (TAM
17 Fuqua, Emily 11 WESTMINSTER
18 Greene, Katie 10 BOLLES
19 Hall, Amanda 10 BRADFORD
20 Hensley, Kelly 12 LINCOLN PARK
21 Jaffer, Fatema 09 LAKE MARY
22 Jaworski, Elsa 09 TRINITY PREP
23 Klopf, Hannah 11 NAPLES
24 Laboon, Caroline 11 ATHENS ACADE
25 Lane, Sara 11 CHILES
26 Last, Michelle 10 LAKEWOOD RAN
27 Lindsay, Tomaini 8 COMMUNITY SC
28 Luc, Emily 12 FORT MYERS
29 McCoy, Joanna GULLIVER HIGH SC
30 Meyer, Eden 10 PROVIDENCE
31 Payne, Emily 11 WIREGRASS RA
32 Pelletier, Kyla 12 HARDIN VALLE
33 Pentaleri, Annie 7 BOLLES
34 piatkowski, olivia 09 OLYMPIA
35 Poole, Isabella 10 PONTE VEDRA
36 Ramirez, Andrea 12 SANTA FE CAT
37 Rodriguez, Lauren 12 CREEKSIDE
38 Roselli, Alex 11 NEASE
39 Roughton, Jordan CHARLOTTE HIGH S
40 Sagul, Delaney 10 GAINESVILLE
41 Smith, Ashley 12 FREEDOM (TAM
42 Stadtlander, Ashlyn 12 ST. CLOUD
43 Tavassoli, Karisa 12 WESTMINSTER
44 Towe, Mallory 09 FORT MYERS
45 Tran, Christine 11 CHAMBERLAIN
46 Trinidad, Virnaliz DR. PHILLIPS HIG
47 Volenec, Sydney 09 SPRUCE CREEK
48 Wilson, Payton 11 BROOKWOOD
49 Wray, Katie 09 LAKEWOOD RAN
Event 92 Girls 3200 Meter Run INVITE High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Ankli, Amy HAGERTY
2 Barbour, Kristen 11 NEASE
3 Barlow, Carloline 10 GULF COAST
4 Blaney, Anne-Marie 12 BELLEVIEW
5 Campo, Kaitlyn 11 OLYMPIA
6 Candiano, Sarah 09 EVANGELICAL
7 Dawson, Elizabeth 10 DANIEL
8 Feiten, Hannah 11 HARDIN VALLE
9 Heitling, Ashley 11 MOUNT DORA
10 Macedo, Julie 12 CHARTER
11 Miller, Laura 11 J. L. MANN
12 Olinger, Brittney 10 OAK HALL
13 Rickert, Amanda 11 CHARTER
14 Rodriguez, Morgan 11 CARDINAL GIB
15 Schenck, Molly 12 POPE
16 Seymour, Bryce 11 CIRCLE CHRIS
17 Solis, Katy G 11 ESTERO
18 Thomas, Carly 12 CHILES
19 Van Liere, Danielle 8 PROVIDENCE
20 Wilson, Allison LEESBURG
21 Wollrath, Julie 09 HOLY TRINITY
Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Abrams, Jennifer 12 BROOKWOOD
2 Alvin, Edquisha 10 HALLANDALE
3 Breil, Shanna P. K. YONGE
4 Burke, Kayla 11 NORTH BROWAR
5 Byrne, Angela 09 CRYSTAL RIVE
6 Cashin, Claire 11 BROOKWOOD
7 Chambers, Kirsten 10 ST. CLOUD
8 Chambers, Tamarra 10 FORT MYERS
9 Chang, Nicole 12 SARASOTA
10 Conde, Abigail 12 CHARLESTON S
11 Coston, Zyviera 12 WEKIVA
12 Danforth, Jessica 10 CHILES
13 Daniels, Teahna DR. PHILLIPS HIG
14 Dietrich, Racheal 11 KEY WEST
15 Durand, Ashley 12 BOLLES
16 Frechette, Demi 12 BOLLES
17 Friday, Devonne 10 FLAGLER PALM
18 Gardner, Kayla 12 WESTMINSTER
19 Glades, Jamika 12 DILLARD
20 Goodwin, Victoria 12 NORTHSIDE CH
21 Gordon, Daeshon 10 BOYD ANDERSO
22 Greer, Michaela 12 WALTON
23 Griffin, Sydney 12 WALTON
24 Grooms, Dasha 12 PALMETTO
25 Hodge, Jayde 11 HARDIN VALLE
26 Hogan, Sierra 11 LECANTO
27 Hollins, Amari 10 FLAGLER PALM
28 Holloway, Shakera 12 HARDIN VALLE
29 Hooper, Charlotte 12 GAINESVILLE
30 Hosbeke, Sierra P. K. YONGE
31 Johansson, Paulina 09 RANSOM EVERG
32 Johnson, Rebecca 09 NAPLES
33 Jones, Latrice 10 FORT MYERS
34 Koenders, Sedona 11 CHILES
35 Kopp, Makenzi 8 PROVIDENCE
36 Lemerise, Brianna 11 MOUNT DORA
37 Lewis, Ashley 11 OLYMPIA
38 London, Elashia 11 KATHLEEN
39 Lowe Chin, Rayeisha 12 APOPKA
40 Maggio, Jessica 12 CALVARY CHRI
41 Martin, Mikaela 09 LAKE MARY
42 Matthews, Jessica 12 SPRUCE CREEK
43 McCall, Chenique 12 SOUTH DADE
44 McDonald, Janeil 12 HALLANDALE
45 McEnany, Ryann 11 HOLY NAMES
46 Moenning, Anne 12 CHARLESTON S
47 Muzeka, Charlie 11 OSCEOLA (KIS
48 Nushteyva, Olga FLAGLER PALM
49 Oldfield, De'Andra 09 KATHLEEN
50 Oman, Brooke 09 WESTMINSTER
51 Payne, Reanna 10 SOUTH DADE
52 pendergrass, damia 12 NORTH PORT
53 Perez, Aliza 11 RANSOM EVERG
54 Raskauskas, Leigh 12 COMMUNITY SC
55 Reilly, Dylan 10 MOUNT DORA
56 Rivera, Daija 10 MIRAMAR
57 Rogers, Alyse 12 ANDREW JACKS
58 Sheffield, Tiana 10 BRADFORD
59 Sieredzinski, Mary 11 NEASE
60 Slay, Tika 12 ALEXANDER
61 Smith, Cassidy JONES HIGH SCHOO
62 Solaun, Abby 12 PONTE VEDRA
63 Spann, Kayla 11 CREEKSIDE
64 Stevens, Takieyra 12 WEKIVA
65 Style, Vanessa 11 BOYD ANDERSO
66 Tafoya, Martina 12 CRYSTAL RIVE
67 Thomas, Deara 11 OSCEOLA (KIS
68 Tillman, Kylie 11 PROVIDENCE
69 Torres, Jazmin 12 PINE RIDGE
70 Tse, Megan 11 SPRUCE CREEK
71 Valentin, Jeyland 09 VERO BEACH
72 VanQuelef, Summer 10 LECANTO
73 Washington, Faith 12 REYNOLDSBURG
74 Williams, Crystal 11 GAINESVILLE
75 Williams, Destinee LEESBURG
76 Wilson, Jasmine 12 UNIVERSITY S
77 Young, Maia 09 WESTMINSTER
Event 17 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 ALEXANDER 'A'
2 ALONSO 'A'
3 AMERICAN HERITAGE 'A'
4 BARRON COLLIER 'A'
5 BOLLES 'A'
6 BOYD ANDERSON 'A'
7 BUCHHOLZ 'A'
8 CHARLES DREW 'A'
9 CHILES 'A'
10 CREEKSIDE 'A'
11 DILLARD 'A'
12 FLAGLER PALM COAST 'A'
13 FORT MYERS 'A'
14 FORT PIERCE CENTRAL 'A'
15 FREEDOM (TAMPA) 'A'
16 GAINESVILLE 'A'
17 GIBBS 'A'
18 HALLANDALE 'A'
19 HARDIN VALLEY 'A'
20 HARMONY 'A'
21 HOLY TRINITY 'A'
22 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 'A'
23 KATHLEEN 'A'
24 KEY WEST 'A'
25 KING'S ACADEMY 'A'
26 LAKE HIGHLAND PREP 'A'
27 LAKE MARY 'A'
28 LAKE WALES 'A'
29 LAKE WEIR 'A'
30 LAKEWOOD 'A'
31 LEESBURG 'A'
32 MANATEE 'A'
33 MATANZAS HIGH SCHOOL 'A'
34 MIRAMAR 'A'
35 MOUNT DORA 'A'
36 NAPLES 'A'
37 OAK RIDGE 'A'
38 OSCEOLA (KISSIMMEE) 'A'
39 PALMETTO 'A'
40 PROVIDENCE 'A'
41 RANSOM EVERGLADES 'A'
42 REYNOLDSBURG 'A'
43 SARASOTA 'A'
44 SARATOGA SPRINGS 'A'
45 SEMINOLE (SANFORD) 'A'
46 SOUTH DADE 'A'
47 SPRINGSTEAD 'A'
48 SPRUCE CREEK 'A'
49 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS 'A'
50 STANTON 'A'
51 STRAWBERRY CREST 'A'
52 UNIVERSITY (OC) 'A'
53 VERO BEACH 'A'
54 WALTON 'A'
55 WEKIVA 'A'
56 WEST ORANGE 'A'
57 WESTMINSTER 'A'
58 WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL 'A'
59 WHEELER 'A'
Event 19 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 ALEXANDER 'A'
2 AMERICAN HERITAGE 'A'
3 BARRON COLLIER 'A'
4 BOLLES 'A'
5 BOYD ANDERSON 'A'
6 BUCHHOLZ 'A'
7 CHILES 'A'
8 CREEKSIDE 'A'
9 DILLARD 'A'
10 FLAGLER PALM COAST 'A'
11 FORT MYERS 'A'
12 FREEDOM (TAMPA) 'A'
13 GAINESVILLE 'A'
14 GIBBS 'A'
15 HALLANDALE 'A'
16 HARDIN VALLEY 'A'
17 HOLY TRINITY 'A'
18 KATHLEEN 'A'
19 KEY WEST 'A'
20 KING'S ACADEMY 'A'
21 LAKE MARY 'A'
22 MANATEE 'A'
23 MIRAMAR 'A'
24 MOUNT DORA 'A'
25 NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN 'A'
26 OSCEOLA (KISSIMMEE) 'A'
27 PALMETTO 'A'
28 PROVIDENCE 'A'
29 RANSOM EVERGLADES 'A'
30 SARASOTA 'A'
31 SARATOGA SPRINGS 'A'
32 SOUTH DADE 'A'
33 SPRUCE CREEK 'A'
34 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS 'A'
35 UNIVERSITY (OC) 'A'
36 VERO BEACH 'A'
37 WALTON 'A'
38 WEKIVA 'A'
39 WESTMINSTER 'A'
40 WHEELER 'A'
41 WINTER PARK 'A'
Event 21 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 ALEXANDER 'A'
2 ALONSO 'A'
3 AMERICAN HERITAGE 'A'
4 BARRON COLLIER 'A'
5 BOLLES 'A'
6 BOYD ANDERSON 'A'
7 BRADFORD 'A'
8 BUCHHOLZ 'A'
9 CHARLES DREW 'A'
10 CHARLESTON SOUTHERN 'A'
11 CHILES 'A'
12 COMMUNITY SCHOOL (NAPLES) 'A'
13 CREEKSIDE 'A'
14 CRYSTAL RIVER 'A'
15 DILLARD 'A'
16 DR. PHILLIPS HIGH SCHOOL 'A'
17 FLAGLER PALM COAST 'A'
18 FORT MYERS 'A'
19 FORT PIERCE CENTRAL 'A'
20 FORT WHITE 'A'
21 GAINESVILLE 'A'
22 GIBBS 'A'
23 GULF COAST 'A'
24 HALLANDALE 'A'
25 HARDIN VALLEY 'A'
26 HARMONY 'A'
27 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 'A'
28 KATHLEEN 'A'
29 KING'S ACADEMY 'A'
30 LAKE HIGHLAND PREP 'A'
31 LAKE MARY 'A'
32 LAKEWOOD 'A'
33 MIRAMAR 'A'
34 MOUNT DORA 'A'
35 NAPLES 'A'
36 NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN 'A'
37 OAK RIDGE 'A'
38 OLYMPIA 'A'
39 OSCEOLA (KISSIMMEE) 'A'
40 PALMETTO 'A'
41 PONTE VEDRA 'A'
42 PROVIDENCE 'A'
43 RANSOM EVERGLADES 'A'
44 REYNOLDSBURG 'A'
45 RIVERVIEW 'A'
46 SEMINOLE (SANFORD) 'A'
47 SOUTH DADE 'A'
48 SPRINGSTEAD 'A'
49 SPRUCE CREEK 'A'
50 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS 'A'
51 STANTON 'A'
52 UNIVERSITY (OC) 'A'
53 VERO BEACH 'A'
54 WEKIVA 'A'
55 WEST ORANGE 'A'
56 WESTPORT 'A'
57 WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL 'A'
58 WHEELER 'A'
59 WINTER PARK 'A'
60 ZEPHYRHILLS HIGH SCHOOL 'A'
Event 23 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 ALEXANDER 'A'
2 ALONSO 'A'
3 AMERICAN HERITAGE 'A'
4 BLOOMINGDALE 'A'
5 BOLLES 'A'
6 BRADFORD 'A'
7 BROOKWOOD 'A'
8 CARDINAL GIBBONS 'A'
9 CHARLESTON SOUTHERN 'A'
10 CHILES 'A'
11 COCOA BEACH 'A'
12 COMMUNITY SCHOOL (NAPLES) 'A'
13 DILLARD 'A'
14 DR. PHILLIPS HIGH SCHOOL 'A'
15 ESTERO 'A'
16 FIRST ACADEMY (ORLANDO) 'A'
17 FLAGLER PALM COAST 'A'
18 FORT MYERS 'A'
19 GAINESVILLE 'A'
20 GIBBS 'A'
21 GULF COAST 'A'
22 HARDIN VALLEY 'A'
23 HARMONY 'A'
24 KEY WEST 'A'
25 KING'S ACADEMY 'A'
26 LAKE MARY 'A'
27 LAKEWOOD 'A'
28 LAKEWOOD RANCH 'A'
29 LINCOLN PARK 'A'
30 MIRAMAR 'A'
31 MITCHELL 'A'
32 NAPLES 'A'
33 NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN 'A'
34 OAK RIDGE 'A'
35 OLYMPIA 'A'
36 PLANT 'A'
37 PONTE VEDRA 'A'
38 PROVIDENCE 'A'
39 RANSOM EVERGLADES 'A'
40 SARATOGA SPRINGS 'A'
41 SEMINOLE (SANFORD) 'A'
42 SOUTH DADE 'A'
43 SPRINGSTEAD 'A'
44 SPRUCE CREEK 'A'
45 ST. CLOUD 'A'
46 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS 'A'
47 STRAWBERRY CREST 'A'
48 TAVARES 'A'
49 UNIVERSITY (OC) 'A'
50 WEST ORANGE 'A'
51 WESTMINSTER 'A'
52 WESTPORT 'A'
53 WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL 'A'
54 WINTER PARK 'A'
Event 25 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 ALEXANDER 'A'
2 BLOOMINGDALE 'A'
3 BOLLES 'A'
4 BRADFORD 'A'
5 BROOKWOOD 'A'
6 CHILES 'A'
7 COMMUNITY SCHOOL (NAPLES) 'A'
8 CREEKSIDE 'A'
9 DR. PHILLIPS HIGH SCHOOL 'A'
10 ESTERO 'A'
11 FORT MYERS 'A'
12 FREEDOM (TAMPA) 'A'
13 GAINESVILLE 'A'
14 GULF COAST 'A'
15 HARDIN VALLEY 'A'
16 LAKE MARY 'A'
17 LAKEWOOD RANCH 'A'
18 MANDARIN 'A'
19 NAPLES 'A'
20 OAK HALL 'A'
21 OLYMPIA 'A'
22 P. K. YONGE 'A'
23 PLANT 'A'
24 PROVIDENCE 'A'
25 SARATOGA SPRINGS 'A'
26 SOUTH FORK 'A'
27 SPRUCE CREEK 'A'
28 ST. CLOUD 'A'
29 STANTON 'A'
30 WESTMINSTER 'A'
Event 14 Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Abdullah, Bilal 12 BROOKWOOD
2 Alba Jr., Leo 12 UNIVERSITY S
3 Allen, Dwayne 10 CHILES
4 Armstrong, John 12 OLYMPIA
5 Badger, Charlie 09 COMMUNITY SC
6 Barnes, Qua 12 APOPKA
7 Barnes, Timothy 12 CHARLES DREW
8 Battle, Brandon 12 MARTIN COUNT
9 Bazanos, Daniel 12 SPRUCE CREEK
10 Benton, Bryant 10 LEESBURG
11 Berry, Evan 10 CREEKSIDE
12 Bracy, Marvin 12 BOONE
13 Bromell, Trayvon 10 GIBBS
14 Brown, Anthony 12 HILLSBOROUGH
15 Brown, Robert 11 LAKE MARY
16 Bryant, Santavious 12 WHEELER
17 Burgman, Marquis 11 HOLY TRINITY
18 Carnes, Brandon 11 MANATEE
19 Clark, Marcus 11 NORTH FLORID
20 Coburn, Angel 12 WEST ORANGE
21 Cornell, Christian 12 WESTMINSTER
22 Daniels, Damien 10 GIBBS
23 Davis, Omari 12 TRINITY PREP
24 Davis, Reggie 11 LINCOLN
25 Day, Carson POPE
26 Dennis, Brandon 12 GONZAGA
27 Dunbar, Rajee 12 GONZAGA
28 Ellis, Steven 12 WEKIVA
29 Fair, Kareem 11 WEKIVA
30 Felton, Demonte 10 HARDIN VALLE
31 Fuller, Isaac 12 BARRON COLLI
32 Fyne, Reshawd 12 MARTIN COUNT
33 Gardner, Willie 11 FLAGLER PALM
34 Gayle, Anthony 12 PINE RIDGE
35 Georges, Clive 12 KEY WEST
36 Gibson, Jarrett POPE
37 Glass, Najee 12 ST. PETERS J
38 Godwin, Nate FREEDOM (TAM
39 Gray, Daniel 12 BOYD ANDERSO
40 Hall, Anderson 11 PROVIDENCE
41 Harrison, Eric 12 WHEELER
42 Hayes, Joshua 10 PROVIDENCE
43 Hayes, Markee 11 WESTPORT
44 Hayward, Jaylin 09 GODBY
45 Henderson, Justin 09 LAKE WALES
46 Hicks, Josh 10 PALMETTO
47 Holsey, Josh 12 CREEKSIDE
48 Holton, Marcus 09 CHILES
49 Howard, Tracy 12 MIRAMAR
50 Jackson, Robert 12 PALMETTO
51 James, Antonio 10 BUCHHOLZ
52 Jamison, Isaiah 12 BRADFORD
53 Johnson, Antonio 10 LAKE MARY
54 Jonas, Diontre 10 BRADFORD
55 Jones, Darren 12 BOYD ANDERSO
56 Karondo, Douglas 12 LAKE WEIR
57 Keyes, Justin 12 FLEMING ISLA
58 Latty, Denzle 11 CORAL SPRING
59 Lewis, Brandon 12 MIRAMAR
60 Lily, Synjohn 12 APOPKA
61 Manning, Morris 09 MOUNT DORA
62 Mathews, Turrel 11 FLAGLER PALM
63 McCoy, Chase 11 RIVERVIEW
64 McKenzie, Isaiah AMERICAN HER
65 Miller, Nigel 12 CORAL SPRING
66 Mitchell, Daniel 11 LEESBURG
67 Moore, Kailo 11 WEST BOLIVAR
68 Motes, Bryce 10 FLEMING ISLA
69 Newton, Clyde 11 CHARLESTON S
70 Nunn, Marshall 11 SOUTH LAKE
71 Oman, Hunter 12 WESTMINSTER
72 Pass, Derren 09 BARRON COLLI
73 Quinn, Devin 09 CHARLESTON S
74 Register, Trevor 11 JEFFERSON
75 Reus, Jordan 11 ST. CLOUD
76 Revell II, Milton 12 BOLLES
77 Richardson, Raymere 11 VERO BEACH
78 Rickel, Ryan 11 WESTMINSTER
79 Roberson, Christian 12 HALLANDALE
80 Roberts, Jamal ZEPHYRHILLS HIGH
81 Roberts, Jordan ZEPHYRHILLS HIGH
82 Rupert, Tim 11 HARDIN VALLE
83 Sands, Alec 12 TRINITY PREP
84 Scarlet, Jordan 09 UNIVERSITY S
85 Snider, Kellen 10 FORT WHITE
86 Spence, Andrew 09 SPRUCE CREEK
87 Tate, Derywn 12 BROOKWOOD
88 Tatis, Joshua 11 OAK RIDGE
89 Taylor, D'Shea 12 WINTER PARK
90 Telfer, Trent 12 NORTH PORT
91 Tharp, Branden 12 BOLLES
92 Tillman, Mike 11 BUCHHOLZ
93 Tyler, Rayvaun 11 OAK RIDGE
94 Ufere, Christopher 10 WESTMINSTER
95 Walker, Hiram 11 GAINESVILLE
96 Walter, Derrick 12 HALLANDALE
97 Washington, Lasander 12 RIVERVIEW
98 Ways, Ceolamar 11 NEASE
99 Webb, Rapheal 11 GAINESVILLE
100 West, Jadarius 12 CHARLES DREW
101 Whitfiled, Levonte JONES HIGH SCHOO
102 Williams, Dexter 09 OLYMPIA
103 Williams, Kendal 10 STANTON
104 Williams, Ronnie 12 NORTH FLORID
105 Williams, Roshard 12 LINCOLN
106 Williams, Soron 12 FORT WHITE
107 Williams, Travon 11 ST. CLOUD
108 Wilson, Andrew 12 PINE RIDGE
109 Wright, Dravious 11 VERO BEACH
110 Young, Willie 11 LAKE WALES
Event 89 Boys 800 Meter Run INVITE High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Barrett, Jonathan AMERICAN HER
2 Burton, Jake 12 MARTIN COUNT
3 Carson, Paris 12 WHEELER
4 Dey, Daniel 12 OLYMPIA
5 Montenari, Mathew 12 NORTHSIDE CH
6 Moore, Jonathan 11 JEFFERSON
7 Romero, Edward 12 FLANAGAN
8 Schnulle, Ryan 12 ADIDAS
9 Teixeira, Otniel 12 LAKE BRANTLE
10 Yoonis, Adel 11 WHEELER
Event 28 Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Allen, Marquise 11 GIBBS
2 Andersen, Adne 11 MCCALLIE SCH
3 Armor, James 12 SPRUCE CREEK
4 Arnold, Morgan 11 NAPLES
5 Bagg, Douglas 10 FORT WHITE
6 Banker, Wes 11 HARDIN VALLE
7 Barrow, Blair 09 ST. THOMAS A
8 Bartlett, Avery 09 CHILES
9 Beauchamp, Zackery 10 OAK HALL
10 Bembrey, Nikko MATANZAS HIGH SC
11 Betancourt, Jaquan 11 NAPLES
12 Bolger, Mason 10 LAKE MARY
13 Briner, Steven 11 ESTERO
14 Brown, Rashard 11 BUCHHOLZ
15 Bruce, Tyler 12 PINE RIDGE
16 Caballero, Pedro 11 BROOKWOOD
17 Cartagena, Jose 11 ESTERO
18 Chapman, Joe 11 NORTHSIDE CH
19 Chenault, Tyrin JONES HIGH SCHOO
20 Cherry, James 12 BOLLES
21 Close, Jessie 12 LINCOLN
22 Cohn, Austin 11 MOUNT DORA
23 Correa, Gaby 8 RANSOM EVERG
24 Dandy, Nathaniel 12 GIBBS
25 David, William 11 WEKIVA
26 Davis, Malik 10 CREEKSIDE
27 Deceus, Jean 11 IMMOKALEE
28 Dhillon, Austin 10 WESTMINSTER
29 Duffy, Kevin 12 FLAGLER PALM
30 Edenfield, Tyler 11 ALEXANDER
31 Edmonds, DeVontre 12 BRADFORD
32 Ernest, Andre 11 MIRAMAR
33 Fabec, Joey 11 PALMETTO
34 Fenelon, Jefferson 11 VERO BEACH
35 Figeroa, Victor 12 TAVARES
36 Fluker, Ajene 11 CHRISTWAY AC
37 Fogg, Alex 12 COMMUNITY SC
38 Gangemi, Jag 11 WESTMINSTER
39 Gentry, Brian 11 ST. STEPHENS
40 Greene, Tom 12 ATHENS ACADE
41 Greer, Miles 09 WALTON
42 Grenet, Christian 12 ST. THOMAS A
43 Guerette, Spencer 11 ANCLOTE
44 Guire, Stefan 11 DELAND
45 Hannibal, Jones 11 BUCHHOLZ
46 Heron, Kevin 10 BLOOMINGDALE
47 Hill, Patrick 11 WIREGRASS RA
48 Hollis, Kyren 09 HILLSBOROUGH
49 Humphreys, Evan 11 HARDIN VALLE
50 Huskey, Will 11 CARDINAL GIB
51 Insel, Blake 12 NEASE
52 Jackson, Chris 11 WESTPORT
53 Jarriel, Caleb 12 NEASE
54 Jenkins, Jordan 12 CREEKSIDE
55 Johnson, Germain 11 BOYD ANDERSO
56 Kelly, Dalton 11 UNIVERSITY (
57 Knauf, Trevor 10 CHILES
58 Kreilein, Taylor 12 ST. ANDREW'S
59 Lavancher, Joshua 12 SOUTH LAKE
60 LeBlanc, Andrew 10 BLOOMINGDALE
61 Lee, Trevon 10 CARDINAL GIB
62 Lindsey, John 11 WINTER PARK
63 Lisitano, Justin 11 CREEKSIDE
64 Loyack, Andrew 10 LAKE NONA
65 Loyack, Joey 11 LAKE NONA
66 Malloy, Cody 11 LEESBURG
67 Marshall, Jake 12 PONTE VEDRA
68 Mason, Mitchell 11 FORT MYERS
69 Mattera, Tyler 12 WIREGRASS RA
70 McDonald, Adavion 12 MIRAMAR
71 McDowell, Jontue 10 RAINES
72 Meyerson, Henry 12 GONZAGA
73 Morgan, Darion 12 BARRON COLLI
74 Morris, Matthew 12 BOLLES
75 Mutungu, Eddie 11 FLAGLER PALM
76 Namukaya, Chriss 12 PENDLETON
77 Napier, Josh 10 LAKEWOOD RAN
78 Nichlaus, Shawn 09 LAKEWOOD RAN
79 Patterson, Javon 09 BOYD ANDERSO
80 Patton, Ryan 12 SPRUCE CREEK
81 Paynter, Brandon 12 PONTE VEDRA
82 Peletier, Josh 12 PALMETTO RID
83 Pierre, Renald 09 IMMOKALEE
84 Pollard, Cory 11 CRYSTAL RIVE
85 Quinn, Connor CHARLOTTE HIGH S
86 Riech, Nate 11 MILTON
87 Robb, Desmond 11 UNIVERSITY (
88 Robinson, William 12 LAKE MARY
89 Schmick, Brennan CYPRESS CREEK HI
90 Scott, Brent 12 COMMUNITY SC
91 Sharpe, Ryan 12 WESTMINSTER
92 Shearman, Brendan 11 FORT MYERS
93 Silas, Eli 12 UNIVERSITY (
94 Simpkins, Joshua JONES HIGH SCHOO
95 Smith, Kisean 12 BROOKWOOD
96 Sorrick, Christopher 12 ANCLOTE
97 Steinwarz, Jurgen 11 BARRON COLLI
98 Strickland, Blair 12 NORTH FLORID
99 Strickland, Luke 10 NORTH FLORID
100 Sweetapple, David 11 ST. ANDREW'S
101 Thompson, Jeremy 6 FORT WHITE
102 Turner, Will 11 GAINESVILLE
103 Vera, Davey 12 SOUTH SUMTER
104 Wallisch, Sean 12 GONZAGA
105 Walton, Gil 12 MCCALLIE SCH
106 Whitehead, Austin 11 BRADFORD
107 Williams, Damoi CYPRESS CREEK HI
108 Williams, Dean 11 CORAL SPRING
109 Williams, Trey 12 ALEXANDER
110 Wilson, Robert 11 HILLSBOROUGH
111 Zagra, Justin 11 OLYMPIA
Event 30 Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Abreu, Jeremy 11 NEASE
2 Allen, Cameron MATANZAS HIGH SC
3 Bauer, Nichoas 12 ST. THOMAS A
4 Bennett, Tyler 10 FORT MYERS
5 Bergengruen, Jan 11 RANSOM EVERG
6 Bireda, Ermias 11 WIREGRASS RA
7 Boornazian, Evan 11 WEKIVA
8 Brown, Ace 11 FORT MYERS
9 Brown, Jordan 12 P. K. YONGE
10 Brown, Joshua 11 MIRAMAR
11 Castillo, Edger CYPRESS CREEK HI
12 Castro, Manuel 11 IMMOKALEE
13 Chadderton, Ryan 11 BLOOMINGDALE
14 Cohn, Austin 11 MOUNT DORA
15 Crymes, Kurt 11 ATHENS ACADE
16 Decker, Austin 10 BOLLES
17 Demons, Keith 12 VERO BEACH
18 Dillard, Brian 12 BOCA RATON
19 Dipsiner, Evan 12 LAKEWOOD RAN
20 Ducharme, Broc 10 ALEXANDER
21 English, Alex 11 MIRAMAR
22 Fabian, Michael 12 SPRUCE CREEK
23 Farmer, Kenan 10 WALTON
24 Fernandez, Chris 12 LECANTO
25 Garcia, Simon 10 LAKE MARY
26 Gatti, Matt 12 GONZAGA
27 Gazari, Argishti 12 ANCLOTE
28 Geer, Matthew 11 DANIEL
29 Gentry, Brian 11 ST. STEPHENS
30 Gilbert, Jacob 10 HARMONY
31 Gillenwaters, John 11 BRADFORD
32 Greer, Miles 09 WALTON
33 Guerette, Spencer 11 ANCLOTE
34 Guzman, Brock 10 KEY WEST
35 Harding, Dalton 09 FORT WHITE
36 Heathcott, Cole 12 ST. ANDREW'S
37 Herrera, Felipe 11 BOLLES
38 Hill, David 12 WIREGRASS RA
39 Hines, Jared JONES HIGH SCHOO
40 Hoban, Matthew 12 MOUNT DORA B
41 Hoffman, Alex 12 HOLY TRINITY
42 Hovey, Cole 12 OLYMPIA
43 Huffman, Bobby 10 LAKE MARY
44 Iglesias, Andrew 10 PEMBROKE PIN
45 Insel, Blake 12 NEASE
46 Jacobsen, Nic 8 ST. ANDREW'S
47 Jones, Brandon 12 LAKEWOOD RAN
48 Kalvin, Garrisson 10 NAPLES
49 Kitterman, Canaan 10 BAYSHORE
50 Kotick, Jacob 12 PENSACOLA WA
51 Krell, Jacob 12 CHILES
52 Kutner, Jordan 11 VERO BEACH
53 Lassley, Adam 11 MANDARIN
54 LeBlanc, Matthew 10 BLOOMINGDALE
55 Lee, Somontay 09 CREEKSIDE
56 Leonel, Delacruz 11 IMMOKALEE
57 Malloy, Cody 11 LEESBURG
58 Martinez, Matt 12 NAPLES
59 Merrill, Andrew 12 BRADFORD
60 Monteau, Andrew 10 BUCHHOLZ
61 Montgomery, Alex 12 COMMUNITY SC
62 Moore, Daniel 12 HOLY TRINITY
63 Morgan, Bailey 12 ST. CLOUD
64 Mueller, Sam 11 LECANTO
65 Peck, Ryan 09 WHEELER
66 Peralta, Angelo 11 LAKE NONA
67 Perkinson, Joseph 09 CREEKSIDE
68 Porter, Odaine 11 WEKIVA
69 Pulliam, Kevin 10 GONZAGA
70 Reed, Coner 10 UNIVERSITY (
71 Riech, Nate 11 MILTON
72 Russo, Sean 12 CHAMBERLAIN
73 Scansy, Michael 11 ALEXANDER
74 Schmick, Brennan CYPRESS CREEK HI
75 Scott, Brent 12 COMMUNITY SC
76 Silas, Eli 12 UNIVERSITY (
77 Simpson, Scott 11 KING'S ACADE
78 Smith, Preston 10 SPRUCE CREEK
79 Sommer, Adam 10 ESTERO
80 Sonnenfeldt, Daniel 11 HARDIN VALLE
81 Spiers, Will 11 CHILES
82 Tampa, Cash 09 CREEKSIDE
83 Templeton, Aaron 10 HARDIN VALLE
84 Thiemann, Ben 11 CREEKSIDE
85 Toriscelli, Shane 11 CHAMBERLAIN
86 Turner, Trevor 12 BROOKWOOD
87 Velez, George 11 LAKE NONA
88 Vicens, Jan Carlo 11 FLAGLER PALM
89 Walbert, Bradley 11 FLAGLER PALM
90 Walton, Gil 12 MCCALLIE SCH
91 Weaver, John 10 MANDARIN
92 Westfall, Christopher 11 UNIVERSITY (
93 Westlake, Garrett 11 P. K. YONGE
94 Wilhelm, Taylor 11 HARMONY
95 Willis, Adam 11 WESTMINSTER
Event 91 Boys 1600 Meter Run INVITE High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Anguish, William 12 WINTER PARK
2 Dwyer, Henry 11 ATHENS ACADE
3 Fleming, Patrick 11 POPE
4 Flowers, Jordan 10 WESTMINSTER
5 Godwin, Chris 12 BUCHHOLZ
6 Gousse, Ryan 12 TRINITY PREP
7 Irigoyen, Bert 12 RANSOM EVERG
8 Ivankovic, Andre 11 DANIEL
9 Lopez, Avery 11 BELEN JESUIT
10 Malanoski, Morgan 12 BROOKWOOD
11 Ojeda, Mario 12 NORTHSIDE CH
12 Palermo, Nicholas 12 NORTH BROWAR
13 Rojas, aaron 12 ESTERO
14 Romero, Edward 12 FLANAGAN
15 Salas, Daniel 11 TRINITY PREP
16 Teixeira, Otniel 12 LAKE BRANTLE
17 Touchton, Trevor 11 LINCOLN
Event 32 Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Aitken, Michael 12 MANDARIN
2 Arnold, Mitch 10 LAKEWOOD RAN
3 Barner, Adam 12 GAINESVILLE
4 Bonafe, Tyler 11 RIVERVIEW
5 Carroll, Thomas 11 FLAGLER PALM
6 Castillo, Edger CYPRESS CREEK HI
7 Castro, Manuel 11 IMMOKALEE
8 Cole, Matt 12 ST. CLOUD
9 Compton, Josh 10 FORT WHITE
10 Cox, Austin 12 LINCOLN PARK
11 Crozier, Mike 12 GONZAGA
12 Cunningham, AJ 32 DR. PHILLIPS HIG
13 Cuyeu, Julian 10 BARRON COLLI
14 Davis, Brady 11 BUCHHOLZ
15 Degale, Ryan 09 LAKE MARY
16 Demons, Keith 12 VERO BEACH
17 Dillard, Brian 12 BOCA RATON
18 Dolan, David 12 P. K. YONGE
19 Estes, Steven 09 LAKEWOOD RAN
20 Fuhr, Jacob 12 CHAMBERLAIN
21 Garrett, Ashton 09 FLAGLER PALM
22 Gorora, Frankie 12 ST. ANDREW'S
23 Grey, Trey 12 ALEXANDER
24 Gubitz, Al 11 CREEKSIDE
25 Gutierrez, Ricardo CYPRESS CREEK HI
26 Hales, Thomas 09 BRADFORD
27 Hall, Ben 11 WIREGRASS RA
28 Hearn, Adam 09 ATHENS ACADE
29 Hernandez, Alexander 11 ESTERO
30 Higginbotham, Cole 10 TAVARES
31 Hines, Jared JONES HIGH SCHOO
32 Hippely, Sam 12 WIREGRASS RA
33 Howard, Trent 11 LAKE MARY
34 Hoyle, Chris 10 GONZAGA
35 Iglesias, Andrew 10 PEMBROKE PIN
36 Janson, Joseph 10 P. K. YONGE
37 Jodice, Noah 12 DANIEL
38 Jones, Matthew 10 MCCALLIE SCH
39 Kaleel, Nick 10 ST. ANDREW'S
40 Kameh, Tyler 11 SPRUCE CREEK
41 Kapadia, Tapas 10 WHEELER
42 Kathman, Kyler 12 SPRUCE CREEK
43 King, Jacob 10 ALEXANDER
44 Kitterman, Canaan 10 BAYSHORE
45 Kruse, Logan DR. PHILLIPS HIG
46 Kutner, Jordan 11 VERO BEACH
47 Ledesma, Ricky 10 ESTERO
48 Leonel, Delacruz 11 IMMOKALEE
49 Long, Tyler 11 FORT MYERS
50 Malloy, Cody 11 LEESBURG
51 Mauriello, John Paul 10 PONTE VEDRA
52 McGregor, Dean 09 FORT MYERS
53 McHugh, Jack 09 SANTA FE CAT
54 Millson, Sam 10 TRINITY PREP
55 Montalvo, Antonio 11 ST. CLOUD
56 Montoya, Sebastian 12 CHAMBERLAIN
57 Moore, Mitchell 12 OLYMPIA
58 O'Brien, Tyler 10 MARTIN COUNT
59 O'Connor, Harry 10 WESTMINSTER
60 O'Linn, Sean 10 PONTE VEDRA
61 Parrenelli, Nicholas 11 MARTIN COUNT
62 Peck, Ryan 09 WHEELER
63 Petow, Kevin 12 CREEKSIDE
64 Porter, Odaine 11 WEKIVA
65 Ritchie, Ramsey 10 MCCALLIE SCH
66 Roche, Tim 11 NEASE
67 Sagul, Nate 12 GAINESVILLE
68 Sayeau, Corey 11 COCOA BEACH
69 Shearer, Lee 11 NAPLES
70 Slann, Jacob 09 DANIEL
71 Smith, Sean 12 WESTMINSTER
72 Sorrick, Christopher 12 ANCLOTE
73 Spidell, Stephen 11 HARDIN VALLE
74 Stephens, Kevin 10 BLOOMINGDALE
75 Tomita, Aeschton 12 KEY WEST
76 Velasquez, Manuel 10 ST. THOMAS A
77 Westfall, Christopher 11 UNIVERSITY (
78 Williams, Sam 10 ATHENS ACADE
79 Woodbury, Jake 12 BLOOMINGDALE
Event 93 Boys 3200 Meter Run INVITE High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Babinec, Michael 12 RIVERVIEW
2 Barudin, Matt 12 BROOKWOOD
3 Buzzard, Taylor 12 CHILES
4 Castagnaro, Joey 12 HOLY TRINITY
5 Drumm, David MATANZAS HIGH SC
6 Fleming, Patrick 11 POPE
7 Gates, Herbert 11 NAPLES
8 Gazari, Argishti 12 ANCLOTE
9 Gousse, Ryan 12 TRINITY PREP
10 Hundersmark, Ryan 12 BUCHHOLZ
11 Kattenberg, Tristen 11 HOLY TRINITY
12 Licari, Peter HAGERTY
13 McClintock, Matthew 11 BROOKWOOD
14 Melnyk, Jerry 12 LR CENTRAL
15 Mowery, Tyler 12 MANDARIN
16 Reynolds, Mac 12 NEASE
17 Slupecki, Jacob 12 LINCOLN
18 Templeton, Will 12 HARDIN VALLE
19 Zimmerman, Cade 10 CHILES
Event 16 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Amos, Jemarruse 10 RAINES
2 Anderson, Nicholas 11 WEKIVA
3 Ardley, Keaaris 10 BRADFORD
4 Ausustin, Carl CYPRESS CREEK HI
5 Barclay, Bruce 12 BOYD ANDERSO
6 Battle, John 10 HALLANDALE
7 Bocio, Ben 12 BAKER (CAPE
8 Booth, Charles 12 JEFFERSON
9 Brown, Dejan 09 NAPLES
10 Brown, Reginald 11 WEKIVA
11 Burt, John 09 LINCOLN
12 Burum, Isaiah 10 HARDIN VALLE
13 Carrier, Nathan 11 TRINITY PREP
14 Coleman, Durrell 12 CREEKSIDE
15 Cooper, Sammie 11 FLAGLER PALM
16 Cromartie, Justin 10 CHILES
17 Crompton, Kyle 12 PONTE VEDRA
18 Daniels, Damien 10 GIBBS
19 Davis, Thurston 12 GODBY
20 Dillon, Kimlon 12 APOPKA
21 Dixon, Jonathan 09 BOLLES
22 Donald, Larry 11 BARTRAM TRAI
23 Dotson, Jacob 12 SANTA FE CAT
24 Duncan, Antonio 12 HALLANDALE
25 Durham, Tobias DR. PHILLIPS HIG
26 Erwin, Michael 11 FLORIDA CHRI
27 Flounders, Britton 12 OLYMPIA
28 Foshee, Daniel 12 HARMONY
29 Foster, Reis 12 LECANTO
30 Gordon, Deron 10 BOYD ANDERSO
31 Gray, Darien 11 GONZAGA
32 Hill, Cody 11 BRADFORD
33 Hill, Jabari 10 MIRAMAR
34 Holton, Marcus 09 CHILES
35 Isang, Iman 12 MCCALLIE SCH
36 James, Draeland 11 PROVIDENCE
37 Jeffers, Nathan 11 BOLLES
38 Jennings, Evan 12 HILLSBOROUGH
39 Lawson, Jay 11 BROOKWOOD
40 Lester, Luke 12 PALMETTO
41 Long, Deric 12 WESTMINSTER
42 Maiga, Ibrahim 12 WHEELER
43 Mcclary, Gabriel 10 WINTER PARK
44 McMillon, Terry 12 SPRUCE CREEK
45 Middleton, Elijah 12 SPRUCE CREEK
46 Mitchell, Randall 12 GONZAGA
47 Mizzell, John CYPRESS CREEK HI
48 Morrision, Nick 11 LEESBURG
49 Neal, Keanu 11 SOUTH SUMTER
50 Nieto, Carlos 11 FLORIDA CHRI
51 Noel, Isaiah 10 CHARLESTON S
52 Olan, Julius 12 LAKE MARY
53 Peters, Scott 12 WESTMINSTER
54 Phillips, John 12 ALONSO
55 Philpott, Christian 09 NORTH FLORID
56 Porter, Deondre 10 JEFFERSON
57 Ramclam, Stanley 11 CORAL SPRING
58 Reynolds, Grant 12 TRINITY PREP
59 Rickel, Ryan 11 WESTMINSTER
60 Ried, Jamaree 10 ANCLOTE
61 Scott, Devin 12 NAPLES
62 Spears, Ro'Derick 11 NORTH PORT
63 Tatham, Jeremy 12 ST. THOMAS A
64 Taylor, Michael 10 LAKE MARY
65 Taylor-Haynes, William 11 ALONSO
66 Thomas, Chris 10 HARDIN VALLE
67 Thomas, Ladale 10 GAINESVILLE
68 Torsza, Ryan 11 BARTRAM TRAI
69 Toussaint, Yveneld 11 VERO BEACH
70 Tucker, Walter AMERICAN HER
71 Williams, Clyde 10 MIRAMAR
72 Williams, Kadeem 11 FLAGLER PALM
73 Williams, Montavious 12 GODBY
74 Williams, Shamon 12 GAINESVILLE
75 Workman, Aquariouse DR. PHILLIPS HIG
Event 18 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 ALONSO 'A'
2 APOPKA 'A'
3 BARRON COLLIER 'A'
4 BLAKE 'A'
5 BOLLES 'A'
6 BOYD ANDERSON 'A'
7 BRADFORD 'A'
8 BUCHHOLZ 'A'
9 CHARLES DREW 'A'
10 CHILES 'A'
11 CREEKSIDE 'A'
12 DILLARD 'A'
13 FIRST ACADEMY (ORLANDO) 'A'
14 FLAGLER PALM COAST 'A'
15 FLORIDA CHRISTIAN 'A'
16 FORT PIERCE CENTRAL 'A'
17 GAINESVILLE 'A'
18 GIBBS 'A'
19 GODBY 'A'
20 GONZAGA 'A'
21 HALLANDALE 'A'
22 HARDIN VALLEY 'A'
23 HILLSBOROUGH 'A'
24 HOLY TRINITY 'A'
25 JEFFERSON 'A'
26 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 'A'
27 KING'S ACADEMY 'A'
28 LAKE MARY 'A'
29 LAKEWOOD 'A'
30 LINCOLN 'A'
31 MANATEE 'A'
32 MARTIN COUNTY 'A'
33 MCCALLIE SCHOOL 'A'
34 MIRAMAR 'A'
35 NAPLES 'A'
36 NORTH FLORIDA CHRISTIAN 'A'
37 OAK RIDGE 'A'
38 OLYMPIA 'A'
39 PALMETTO 'A'
40 PINE RIDGE 'A'
41 POMPANO BEACH 'A'
42 PROVIDENCE 'A'
43 RIVERVIEW 'A'
44 SEMINOLE (SANFORD) 'A'
45 SOUTH LAKE 'A'
46 SPRUCE CREEK 'A'
47 ST. CLOUD 'A'
48 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS 'A'
49 UNIVERSITY SCHOOL 'A'
50 VERO BEACH 'A'
51 WEKIVA 'A'
52 WEST ORANGE 'A'
53 WESTMINSTER 'A'
54 WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL 'A'
55 WHEELER 'A'
56 WINTER PARK 'A'
57 ZEPHYRHILLS HIGH SCHOOL 'A'
Event 20 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 ALONSO 'A'
2 APOPKA 'A'
3 BARRON COLLIER 'A'
4 BOLLES 'A'
5 BOYD ANDERSON 'A'
6 BRADFORD 'A'
7 BROOKWOOD 'A'
8 BUCHHOLZ 'A'
9 CHARLES DREW 'A'
10 CHILES 'A'
11 CORAL SPRINGS CHRISTIAN 'A'
12 CREEKSIDE 'A'
13 DILLARD 'A'
14 DR. PHILLIPS HIGH SCHOOL 'A'
15 FLAGLER PALM COAST 'A'
16 GAINESVILLE 'A'
17 GIBBS 'A'
18 GONZAGA 'A'
19 HALLANDALE 'A'
20 HARDIN VALLEY 'A'
21 HOLY TRINITY 'A'
22 JEFFERSON 'A'
23 KING'S ACADEMY 'A'
24 LAKE MARY 'A'
25 LINCOLN 'A'
26 MANATEE 'A'
27 MARTIN COUNTY 'A'
28 MCCALLIE SCHOOL 'A'
29 MIRAMAR 'A'
30 NORTH FLORIDA CHRISTIAN 'A'
31 OLYMPIA 'A'
32 P. K. YONGE 'A'
33 PALMETTO 'A'
34 PINE RIDGE 'A'
35 POPE 'A'
36 PROVIDENCE 'A'
37 RAINES 'A'
38 RIVERVIEW 'A'
39 SOUTH LAKE 'A'
40 SPRUCE CREEK 'A'
41 ST. CLOUD 'A'
42 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS 'A'
43 TRINITY PREP 'A'
44 VERO BEACH 'A'
45 WEKIVA 'A'
46 WESTMINSTER 'A'
47 WHEELER 'A'
48 WINTER PARK 'A'
Event 22 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 ALONSO 'A'
2 APOPKA 'A'
3 BARRON COLLIER 'A'
4 BARTRAM TRAIL 'A'
5 BLAKE 'A'
6 BOLLES 'A'
7 BOYD ANDERSON 'A'
8 BRADFORD 'A'
9 BROOKWOOD 'A'
10 BUCHHOLZ 'A'
11 CHARLES DREW 'A'
12 CHILES 'A'
13 COMMUNITY SCHOOL (NAPLES) 'A'
14 CREEKSIDE 'A'
15 CRYSTAL RIVER 'A'
16 CYPRESS CREEK HIGH SCHOOL 'A'
17 DILLARD 'A'
18 DR. PHILLIPS HIGH SCHOOL 'A'
19 FIRST ACADEMY (ORLANDO) 'A'
20 FLAGLER PALM COAST 'A'
21 FLORIDA CHRISTIAN 'A'
22 FORT PIERCE CENTRAL 'A'
23 FREEDOM (TAMPA) 'A'
24 GAINESVILLE 'A'
25 GIBBS 'A'
26 GONZAGA 'A'
27 HALLANDALE 'A'
28 HARDIN VALLEY 'A'
29 HILLSBOROUGH 'A'
30 HOLY TRINITY 'A'
31 JEFFERSON 'A'
32 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 'A'
33 KING'S ACADEMY 'A'
34 LAKE MARY 'A'
35 LAKE WALES 'A'
36 LAKEWOOD 'A'
37 LEESBURG 'A'
38 LINCOLN 'A'
39 MATANZAS HIGH SCHOOL 'A'
40 MCCALLIE SCHOOL 'A'
41 MIRAMAR 'A'
42 NAPLES 'A'
43 NORTH FLORIDA CHRISTIAN 'A'
44 NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN 'A'
45 OAK RIDGE 'A'
46 OLYMPIA 'A'
47 P. K. YONGE 'A'
48 PALMETTO 'A'
49 POMPANO BEACH 'A'
50 RIVERVIEW 'A'
51 SPRINGSTEAD 'A'
52 SPRUCE CREEK 'A'
53 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS 'A'
54 UNIVERSITY (OC) 'A'
55 VERO BEACH 'A'
56 WEKIVA 'A'
57 WEST ORANGE 'A'
58 WESTPORT 'A'
59 WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL 'A'
60 WHEELER 'A'
61 WINTER PARK 'A'
Event 24 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 ALEXANDER 'A'
2 ALONSO 'A'
3 BARRON COLLIER 'A'
4 BARTRAM TRAIL 'A'
5 BAYSHORE 'A'
6 BLOOMINGDALE 'A'
7 BOLLES 'A'
8 BOYD ANDERSON 'A'
9 BRADFORD 'A'
10 BROOKWOOD 'A'
11 BUCHHOLZ 'A'
12 CHARLESTON SOUTHERN 'A'
13 CHILES 'A'
14 COMMUNITY SCHOOL (NAPLES) 'A'
15 CREEKSIDE 'A'
16 CYPRESS CREEK HIGH SCHOOL 'A'
17 ESTERO 'A'
18 FLAGLER PALM COAST 'A'
19 FREEDOM (TAMPA) 'A'
20 GAINESVILLE 'A'
21 GIBBS 'A'
22 GONZAGA 'A'
23 HARDIN VALLEY 'A'
24 IMMOKALEE 'A'
25 JEFFERSON 'A'
26 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 'A'
27 KING'S ACADEMY 'A'
28 LAKE MARY 'A'
29 LAKE NONA 'A'
30 LAKE WALES 'A'
31 LAKEWOOD 'A'
32 LAKEWOOD RANCH 'A'
33 LINCOLN 'A'
34 LINCOLN PARK 'A'
35 MATANZAS HIGH SCHOOL 'A'
36 MCCALLIE SCHOOL 'A'
37 MIRAMAR 'A'
38 NAPLES 'A'
39 NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN 'A'
40 OLYMPIA 'A'
41 PONTE VEDRA 'A'
42 SPRINGSTEAD 'A'
43 SPRUCE CREEK 'A'
44 ST. ANDREW'S 'A'
45 ST. CLOUD 'A'
46 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS 'A'
47 STEINBRENNER 'A'
48 UNIVERSITY (OC) 'A'
49 WESTMINSTER 'A'
50 WESTPORT 'A'
51 WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL 'A'
52 WHEELER 'A'
53 WINTER PARK 'A'
Event 26 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 ALEXANDER 'A'
2 ATHENS ACADEMY 'A'
3 BLOOMINGDALE 'A'
4 BRADFORD 'A'
5 BROOKWOOD 'A'
6 BUCHHOLZ 'A'
7 CHAMBERLAIN 'A'
8 CHILES 'A'
9 ESTERO 'A'
10 FLAGLER PALM COAST 'A'
11 FORT MYERS 'A'
12 FREEDOM (TAMPA) 'A'
13 GAINESVILLE 'A'
14 GONZAGA 'A'
15 HARDIN VALLEY 'A'
16 HOLY TRINITY 'A'
17 IMMOKALEE 'A'
18 JEFFERSON 'A'
19 LAKE MARY 'A'
20 LAKEWOOD RANCH 'A'
21 MANDARIN 'A'
22 MARTIN COUNTY 'A'
23 MCCALLIE SCHOOL 'A'
24 MIRAMAR 'A'
25 NAPLES 'A'
26 P. K. YONGE 'A'
27 PONTE VEDRA 'A'
28 SPRINGSTEAD 'A'
29 SPRUCE CREEK 'A'
30 ST. ANDREW'S 'A'
31 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS 'A'
32 STANTON 'A'
33 STEINBRENNER 'A'
34 TRINITY PREP 'A'
35 WESTMINSTER 'A'
36 WHEELER 'A'
37 WINTER PARK 'A'
Event 1 Girls High Jump High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Adams, India 12 HOLY TRINITY
2 Akachukwa, Sandra 11 FREEDOM (TAM
3 Alvin, Edquisha 10 HALLANDALE
4 Biver, Alexandra 12 ALONSO
5 Chambers, Kirsten 10 ST. CLOUD
6 Clark, Shakeana 12 WEKIVA
7 Coleman, Jordan 11 LAKE WALES
8 Crump, Jasmine 10 GODBY
9 Davenport, Julie 12 HARDIN VALLE
10 Greene, Nicole 09 PONTE VEDRA
11 Harris, Jada 11 NEASE
12 Hewitt, Olivia 12 WESTMINSTER
13 Holston, Lorenda 11 NORTH CLAYTO
14 Jean-Baptiste, Narinah 10 ST. THOMAS A
15 Lampert, Allison 11 SPRUCE CREEK
16 McCall, Chenique 12 SOUTH DADE
17 McGrew, Madison 12 WEST ORANGE
18 Perry, Abigail 10 CARDINAL GIB
19 Rice, Jaelyn 10 WHEELER
20 Roorda, Summer 10 BARRON COLLI
21 Thomas, Ravyn 12 RIVERVIEW
22 Vilson, Barbra 11 SOUTH DADE
23 Woodard, Faith 11 RIVERVIEW
24 Woodward, Elizabeth 11 BELLEVIEW
Event 3 Girls Pole Vault High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Chang, Nicole 12 SARASOTA
2 Dierkes, Haley 11 LYMAN
3 Endres, Nicole 10 PORT ST. JOE
4 Gale, Amanda 11 CALVARY CHRI
5 Gale, Emily 11 CALVARY CHRI
6 Heinzman, Anna 12 LECANTO
7 Hinkeldey, Anna 12 WINTER PARK
8 Kessler, Ashley 12 HARDIN VALLE
9 Kessler, Lindsey 12 HARDIN VALLE
10 Matson, Ashton 11 ALEXANDER
11 Petry, Kristen 12 COCOA BEACH
12 Remsburg, Abby 11 MARTIN COUNT
13 Rogers, Julia 12 EPISCOPAL
14 Saurbier, Brooke 12 BARRON COLLI
15 Schmidt, Madison 11 RIVERVIEW (S
16 Sergeant, Erica 10 LAKE MARY
17 Smithwick, Emily 12 EPISCOPAL
18 Walker, Megan 12 PORT ST. JOE
19 Woodruff, Alexis 12 LAKE MARY
Event 5 Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Ashe, Payton 10 GAINESVILLE
2 Boynton, Rashe 12 SOUTH DADE
3 Bullock, Dominique 10 SOUTH DADE
4 Fantroy, Quatasia 11 ALONSO
5 Foster, Laila 12 APOPKA
6 Fray, Bejai 10 LAKE WEIR
7 Freeman, DerRenee 12 WEST ORANGE
8 Gardner, Kayla 12 WESTMINSTER
9 Gayles, Daryth 10 HOLY TRINITY
10 Hamilton, Shemael 12 LAKE WEIR
11 Martin, Mikaela 09 LAKE MARY
12 McDonald, Janeil 12 HALLANDALE
13 McEnany, Ryann 11 HOLY NAMES
14 McQueen, Darrielle 10 NORTH FLORID
15 Olds, Asia 12 NORTHSIDE CH
16 Sieredzinski, Mary 11 NEASE
17 Slay, Tika 12 ALEXANDER
18 Thompson, Adanna 11 GAINESVILLE
19 wimbley, shakima 11 DILLARD
20 Wofford, Rachel 11 SPRUCE CREEK
Event 7 Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Anderson, Netalia 12 WHEELER
2 Burks, Culani 10 CREEKSIDE
3 Chambers, Kirsten 10 ST. CLOUD
4 Fantroy, Quatasia 11 ALONSO
5 Foster, Laila 12 APOPKA
6 Glades, Jamika 12 DILLARD
7 Hamilton, Shemael 12 LAKE WEIR
8 McCall, Chenique 12 SOUTH DADE
9 McDonald, Janeil 12 HALLANDALE
10 McEnany, Ryann 11 HOLY NAMES
11 McQueen, Darrielle 10 NORTH FLORID
12 Sieredzinski, Mary 11 NEASE
13 Smith, Cassidy JONES HIGH SCHOO
14 Vandervelde, Nikki 10 EPISCOPAL
15 Vilson, Barbra 11 SOUTH DADE
16 Whitehead, Mia 12 STANTON
17 Williams, My'Esha 12 KATHLEEN
18 Wilson, Jasmine 12 UNIVERSITY S
19 Wofford, Rachel 11 SPRUCE CREEK
Event 11 Girls Shot Put High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Aaron, Andrea 11 CHAMBERLAIN
2 Bonner, Renea 12 CREEKSIDE
3 Collier, KaShanna 11 VERO BEACH
4 Cowpland, Lindsay 12 KEY WEST
5 Crockett, Tamia 09 HARDIN VALLE
6 Grimes, Charity 12 ALEXANDER
7 Holifield, Bernicia 11 GODBY
8 Julmice, Jody 09 AMERICAN HER
9 Moore, Ebony 12 BAYSHORE
10 Nestor, Regina 11 WEKIVA
11 Owers, Torie 12 ATHENS ACADE
12 Patterson, Reshaun 12 SARASOTA
13 Reiman, Tori 12 BOLLES
14 Rodriquez, Angelique 11 FORT MYERS
15 Sanders, Camora 09 BOYD ANDERSO
16 Sladic, Hana 12 SEACREST COU
17 Slay, Bryanna 12 WINTER PARK
18 Walker, Alexis 11 FORT MYERS
19 Wetherall, Tierra 11 MANATEE
Event 9 Girls Discus Throw High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Aaron, Andrea 11 CHAMBERLAIN
2 Atkinson, Christina 11 PALMETTO
3 Bonner, Renea 12 CREEKSIDE
4 Cowpland, Lindsay 12 KEY WEST
5 D'Alessandro, Jenny 10 CHARLESTON S
6 Grimes, Charity 12 ALEXANDER
7 Guile, Hannah 11 PONTE VEDRA
8 Hiteshew, Jessie 8 MOUNT DORA B
9 Holifield, Bernicia 11 GODBY
10 Hurtado, Sarah 12 SEACREST COU
11 Julmice, Jody 09 AMERICAN HER
12 Merritt, Kirsti 12 SOUTH SUMTER
13 Owers, Torie 12 ATHENS ACADE
14 Paul, Stephaine 8 COMMUNITY SC
15 Pollock, Kendall 11 HARMONY
16 Reiman, Tori 12 BOLLES
17 Sanders, Camora 09 BOYD ANDERSO
18 Sladic, Hana 12 SEACREST COU
19 Slay, Bryanna 12 WINTER PARK
20 Smith, Brandy 11 RANSOM EVERG
21 Watkins, Darion 11 MANATEE
Event 2 Boys High Jump High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Abdullah, Bilal 12 BROOKWOOD
2 Austinskas, Marius 11 FLAGLER PALM
3 Brown, Charles 12 MADISON COUN
4 Brownlowe, Farrin 09 SEMINOLE (SA
5 Burt, John 09 LINCOLN
6 Christian, Cedric 12 LAKE WALES
7 Cummings, Tavian 12 LEESBURG
8 Ebanks, connor 11 CREEKSIDE
9 Harris, Bobby 10 SPRINGSTEAD
10 Harvey, Chandler 12 ST. CLOUD
11 Holifield, Brandon 12 GODBY
12 McCord, Tyriq 12 JEFFERSON
13 Medich, Nick 12 TAMPA JESUIT
14 Randolph, Kendall 10 LINCOLN
15 Rivers, J'Varzeia 12 MOUNT DORA B
16 Solomon, Davonte 10 SOUTH LAKE
17 Stone, Brandon 12 TRENTON
18 Tatham, Rasheed 09 ST. THOMAS A
19 Warren, Austin 11 MOUNT DORA B
20 White, Donovan 12 SEBRING
Event 4 Boys Pole Vault High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Aumann, Zack 12 GULF COAST
2 Bales, Evan 11 RIVER RIDGE
3 Beattie, Kody 12 CARDINAL GIB
4 Bittner, Chun-yi 12 CHARLESTON S
5 Blessing, Marcus 12 LEESBURG
6 Bubb, Austin 11 SPRUCE CREEK
7 Chernoff, Cody 11 PALMETTO RID
8 Dillon, Colton 12 SEBRING
9 Ellis, Cayman 11 ST. PETERSBU
10 Glasser, Harry 10 BOLLES
11 Grose, Justin 12 BROOKWOOD
12 Hazouri, Ryan 11 CREEKSIDE
13 Jeffers, Nathan 11 BOLLES
14 Jerothe, Devon 10 RIVER RIDGE
15 McDanial, Josh 12 LAKELAND
16 Oates, Tray 11 ALLATOONA
17 Oman, Hunter 12 WESTMINSTER
18 Perry, Winston 12 CARDINAL GIB
19 Sage, Dean 12 ST. THOMAS A
20 Shashaty, Asher 10 CALVARY CHRI
21 Shepherd, Nicolas 12 ST. THOMAS A
22 Ullrich, Brian 12 ST. JOHN NEU
23 Yates, Joseph 12 ALEXANDER
Event 6 Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Abnar, Derrington 12 LINCOLN
2 Davis, Jordan 12 ALONSO
3 Drisdom, Devonte 12 SANTA FE CAT
4 Dunbar, Rajee 12 GONZAGA
5 Evanson, Corey 12 SOUTH LAKE
6 Gardner, Willie 11 FLAGLER PALM
7 Green, Jeremiah 11 HILLSBOROUGH
8 Heholt, Brent 10 MIRAMAR
9 Holsey, Josh 12 CREEKSIDE
10 James, Phillip 11 BRADFORD
11 Jenkins, Rashad 12 WHEELER
12 McDavid, Myles EVANS HIGH SCHOO
13 Moyse, Michael 12 MIRAMAR
14 Pierre-Louis, Kevin 12 CREEKSIDE
15 Thomas, Jakarri 12 GODBY
16 Tillman, Mike 11 BUCHHOLZ
17 Vickers, Jamaul 11 GODBY
18 Warren, Austin 11 MOUNT DORA B
19 Ways, Ceolamar 11 NEASE
20 Webb, Rapheal 11 GAINESVILLE
Event 8 Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Butler, Ashton 10 BOLLES
2 Dornevil, Jules 11 NAPLES
3 Floyd, Chris 12 SOUTH LAKE
4 Georges, Clive 12 KEY WEST
5 Green, Jeremiah 11 HILLSBOROUGH
6 Greene, Chris 12 PONTE VEDRA
7 Griffin, Shaquem 11 LAKEWOOD
8 Griffin, Shaquill 11 LAKEWOOD
9 Harris, PJ 12 SOUTH LAKE
10 Jenkins, Rashad 12 WHEELER
11 Macinnis, Neil 12 CHAMBERLAIN
12 Mcclary, Gabriel 10 WINTER PARK
13 McDavid, Myles EVANS HIGH SCHOO
14 Sinclair, Gavin 12 ST. THOMAS A
15 Tatham, Jeremy 12 ST. THOMAS A
16 Taylor, Tyrian JONES HIGH SCHOO
17 Travis, Redmond 12 WHEELER
18 Warren, Austin 11 MOUNT DORA B
19 Ways, Ceolamar 11 NEASE
20 Wyche, Josh 12 JEFFERSON
Event 12 Boys Shot Put High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Daryl 12 MIRAMAR
2 Carter, Kelvin 12 MANATEE
3 Chaisson, Tyler 11 KING'S ACADE
4 Crowley, Kaelen 11 KING'S ACADE
5 Diacyznski, Zach 11 NAPLES
6 Espich, Travis 12 VERO BEACH
7 Jean-Felix, Sandley 11 BOYD ANDERSO
8 Jowers, Sam 12 WESTMINSTER
9 Lampkin, Tevin 11 BARRON COLLI
10 Mack, Rodney 11 SPRUCE CREEK
11 May, David 10 FLEMING ISLA
12 McGee, Dennis 12 GAINESVILLE
13 McKensey, Ian 11 ST. CLOUD
14 McMillon, Darius 12 WINTER PARK
15 Narozny, Keith 10 SPRUCE CREEK
16 Pallante, Brady 10 BARRON COLLI
17 Saunders, Trenton 12 BENJAMIN SCH
18 Tejada, Max 12 BOLLES
19 Theus, John 12 BOLLES
20 Vildor, Blundy 12 BOYD ANDERSO
21 Whitaker, Jamal 10 APOPKA
Event 10 Boys Discus Throw High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Bodie, Shonnardo 12 BOYD ANDERSO
2 Cole, Jaymes 10 VERO BEACH
3 Crozier, Gordon 12 ST. THOMAS A
4 Crozier, Ryan 10 ST. THOMAS A
5 Edwards, Isaac 12 TAMPA JESUIT
6 Garcia, Abraham 12 UNIVERSITY S
7 Griffin, Shaquem 11 LAKEWOOD
8 Heck, John 12 BOLLES
9 Hendricks, Darren 12 NORTH PORT
10 Ji, Robin 12 BROOKWOOD
11 Karas, Peter 12 HOLY TRINITY
12 Macinnis, Neil 12 CHAMBERLAIN
13 Mack, Rodney 11 SPRUCE CREEK
14 McGrew, Nolan 12 HOLY TRINITY
15 Moore, Skai 11 UNIVERSITY S
16 Paul, Dan 10 COMMUNITY SC
17 Saunders, Trenton 12 BENJAMIN SCH
18 Whitaker, Jamal 10 APOPKA
|